1 | PULGAR MORALEDA Anselmo | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 279/ 1 | 275/ 1 | 554 | 11 | 1 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 60m-1: 279, 60m-2: 275 |
2 | PARRAGA VILLANUEVA Jose Mª | TARAN - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE TARANCÓN | 240/ 2 | 268/ 2 | 508 | 6 | 2 |
| TARAN - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE TARANCÓN |
| 60m-1: 240, 60m-2: 268 |
3 | SIVERA TEJERINA Luis | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 222/ 3 | 238/ 3 | 460 | 6 | 0 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 60m-1: 222, 60m-2: 238 |
1 | PÉREZ SERRANO Óscar | ALJAB - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALJABA | 299/ 1 | 288/ 1 | 587 | 13 | 3 |
| ALJAB - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALJABA |
| 70m-1: 299, 70m-2: 288 |
2 | SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ José Luis | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 292/ 2 | 287/ 2 | 579 | 13 | 5 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 70m-1: 292, 70m-2: 287 |
3 | ARENAS DONADO-MAZARRON Javier | ALJAB - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALJABA | 245/ 3 | 235/ 5 | 480 | 2 | 2 |
| ALJAB - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALJABA |
| 70m-1: 245, 70m-2: 235 |
4 | ZURITA LÓPEZ-PEDRAZA Alfonso | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 221/ 4 | 244/ 3 | 465 | 4 | 2 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 70m-1: 221, 70m-2: 244 |
5 | GARCÍA-MORATO MAESO Francisco | TOMIA - C.D. TOMIARCO | 216/ 5 | 237/ 4 | 453 | 4 | 2 |
| TOMIA - C.D. TOMIARCO |
| 70m-1: 216, 70m-2: 237 |
6 | ÁLVAREZ ORTÍ Manuel | JUCAR - Arq De Alcalá De Júcar | 203/ 6 | 145/ 6 | 348 | 0 | 0 |
| JUCAR - Arq De Alcalá De Júcar |
| 70m-1: 203, 70m-2: 145 |
1 | ALEJO FERNÁNDEZ Joaquín | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 338/ 2 | 343/ 1 | 681 | 39 | 10 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 343 |
2 | GIL MENDOZA Eduardo | YEBES - Cd Arqueros De Yebes Valdeluz | 333/ 3 | 339/ 2 | 672 | 34 | 11 |
| YEBES - Cd Arqueros De Yebes Valdeluz |
| 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 339 |
3 | GONZALEZ LAZARO-CARRASCO Bruno | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 328/ 5 | 334/ 3 | 662 | 30 | 11 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 334 |
4 | SANCHEZ FELIX Mario | PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I | 338/ 1 | 324/ 5 | 662 | 29 | 8 |
| PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I |
| 50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 324 |
5 | RODRIGUEZ TIRADO Juan Manuel | ALCAZ - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALCAZARCO | 326/ 6 | 327/ 4 | 653 | 21 | 7 |
| ALCAZ - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALCAZARCO |
| 50m-1: 326, 50m-2: 327 |
6 | CAMPILLO PÉREZ Iván | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 332/ 4 | 319/ 6 | 651 | 28 | 8 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 319 |
1 | ALEJO MOLERO Lucía | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 337/ 2 | 337/ 1 | 674 | 35 | 17 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 50m-1: 337, 50m-2: 337 |
2 | RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Ana | ALCAZ - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALCAZARCO | 339/ 1 | 328/ 2 | 667 | 32 | 17 |
| ALCAZ - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALCAZARCO |
| 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 328 |
3 | SERRANO JAÉN Arantxa | LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS | 304/ 3 | 312/ 3 | 616 | 14 | 5 |
| LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS |
| 50m-1: 304, 50m-2: 312 |
1 | CAMPILLO GARCÍA Lucas | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 317/ 1 | 317/ 1 | 634 | 22 | 3 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 317 |
2 | MUÑOZ RUÍZ Alfonso | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 312/ 3 | 303/ 2 | 615 | 18 | 6 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 303 |
3 | SÁNCHEZ FÉLIX Diego | PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I | 315/ 2 | 297/ 3 | 612 | 14 | 3 |
| PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I |
| 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 297 |
1 | DE LA LLAVE BENITO Roberto | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | 292/ 1 | 291/ 1 | 583 | 3 | 2 |
| ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE |
| 30m-1: 292, 30m-2: 291 |
2 | RUBIO CASTELLANO Juan | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 280/ 2 | 267/ 3 | 547 | 6 | 1 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 30m-1: 280, 30m-2: 267 |
3 | RUIZ MUELA Jose Claudio | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | 257/ 5 | 271/ 2 | 528 | 5 | 1 |
| ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE |
| 30m-1: 257, 30m-2: 271 |
4 | HERNANDEZ PEREZ Francisco | ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco | 262/ 3 | 256/ 4 | 518 | 6 | 0 |
| ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco |
| 30m-1: 262, 30m-2: 256 |
5 | HUERTA SANTANDER Jose Luis | YEPES - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE YEPES | 262/ 4 | 232 | 494 | 2 | 0 |
| YEPES - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE YEPES |
| 30m-1: 262, 30m-2: 232 |
6 | HORMIGOS OCAÑA Jesús | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | 248/ 6 | 245/ 5 | 493 | 7 | 1 |
| ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE |
| 30m-1: 248, 30m-2: 245 |
7 | CALVO VIRGOS Eustorgio | NAVAL - C.D. ARQUEROS DE NAVALUCILLOS | 215/ 7 | 225/ 6 | 440 | 5 | 1 |
| NAVAL - C.D. ARQUEROS DE NAVALUCILLOS |
| 30m-1: 215, 30m-2: 225 |
8 | PAYES ARCAS Juan Carlos | ALBAC - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALBACETE | 199/ 8 | 210/ 7 | 409 | 5 | 1 |
| ALBAC - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO ALBACETE |
| 30m-1: 199, 30m-2: 210 |
1 | SARABIA PAREJA Rocio | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | 250/ 1 | 247/ 2 | 497 | 4 | 1 |
| ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE |
| 30m-1: 250, 30m-2: 247 |
2 | CARRICHES LOPEZ Guillermina | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | 232/ 4 | 263/ 1 | 495 | 4 | 1 |
| ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE |
| 30m-1: 232, 30m-2: 263 |
3 | PRADO BRAVO Beatriz | ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco | 246/ 3 | 217/ 3 | 463 | 5 | 1 |
| ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco |
| 30m-1: 246, 30m-2: 217 |
4 | AGUADO BRASERO Naiara | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | 248/ 2 | 209/ 4 | 457 | 4 | 2 |
| ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE |
| 30m-1: 248, 30m-2: 209 |
5 | TORO ARAUZ Maria Del Pilar | YEPES - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE YEPES | 197/ 5 | 184/ 5 | 381 | 2 | 0 |
| YEPES - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE YEPES |
| 30m-1: 197, 30m-2: 184 |
1 | MARTIN GOMEZ Jonatan | NAVAL - C.D. ARQUEROS DE NAVALUCILLOS | 296/ 1 | 284/ 1 | 580 | 7 | 3 |
| NAVAL - C.D. ARQUEROS DE NAVALUCILLOS |
| 30m-1: 296, 30m-2: 284 |
2 | HUESCAR VÁZQUEZ Ramón | ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco | 283/ 2 | 268/ 3 | 551 | 13 | 0 |
| ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco |
| 30m-1: 283, 30m-2: 268 |
3 | SERRANO SORIA Alfredo | LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS | 260/ 3 | 272/ 2 | 532 | 6 | 2 |
| LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS |
| 30m-1: 260, 30m-2: 272 |
4 | FERNANDEZ LARA Juan Francisco | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 241/ 6 | 258/ 4 | 499 | 10 | 3 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 241, 30m-2: 258 |
5 | ZANCADA CARPENA Fernando | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 253/ 4 | 241/ 6 | 494 | 5 | 2 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 253, 30m-2: 241 |
6 | HERNÁNDEZ GÁMEZ José Antonio | GUADA - C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB | 232/ 7 | 245/ 5 | 477 | 6 | 1 |
| GUADA - C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB |
| 30m-1: 232, 30m-2: 245 |
7 | MATEOS MALDONADO José María | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 251/ 5 | 222/ 7 | 473 | 4 | 0 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 251, 30m-2: 222 |
8 | LARA DOMINGUEZ Cristian | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 194/10 | 209/ 8 | 403 | 2 | 1 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 194, 30m-2: 209 |
9 | JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ José Luís | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 210/ 8 | 192/ 9 | 402 | 3 | 1 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 210, 30m-2: 192 |
10 | GUIJARRO SANCHEZ DE LA BLANCA Jose Ramon | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 201/ 9 | 190/10 | 391 | 1 | 0 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 201, 30m-2: 190 |
1 | JAÉN LORENZO María Juliana | LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS | 274/ 1 | 262/ 1 | 536 | 6 | 2 |
| LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS |
| 30m-1: 274, 30m-2: 262 |
2 | BARBAS VALENCIA Almudena | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 224/ 3 | 236/ 2 | 460 | 3 | 1 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 224, 30m-2: 236 |
3 | ORTIZ GARCIA CERVIGON Maria De Las Mercedes | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 228/ 2 | 190/ 3 | 418 | 2 | 1 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 228, 30m-2: 190 |
4 | FLORESCU Ghizi | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | 148/ 4 | 0/ 4 | 148 | 0 | 0 |
| ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO |
| 30m-1: 148, 30m-2: 0 |
1 | VEGA SÁNCHEZ José Miguel | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 281/ 4 | 283/ 1 | 564 | 8 | 2 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 281, 18m-2: 283 |
2 | BLOCONA VIANA Omar | GUADA - C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB | 286/ 1 | 273/ 2 | 559 | 3 | 3 |
| GUADA - C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB |
| 30m-1: 286, 18m-2: 273 |
3 | MORA BLANCO Angel | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 283/ 2 | 255/ 4 | 538 | 6 | 1 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 283, 18m-2: 255 |
4 | RODRIGO PINILLA Luis Alfonso | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 254/ 7 | 265/ 3 | 519 | 6 | 0 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 254, 18m-2: 265 |
5 | CALVO MONTESINOS Francisco Javier | ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco | 265/ 5 | 251/ 5 | 516 | 5 | 0 |
| ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco |
| 30m-1: 265, 18m-2: 251 |
6 | MARTÍN VALLEJO Juan Carlos | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 282/ 3 | 233/ 7 | 515 | 7 | 3 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 282, 18m-2: 233 |
7 | MORA GONZÁLEZ Raúl | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 248/ 8 | 231/ 8 | 479 | 3 | 1 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 248, 18m-2: 231 |
8 | RUIZ MORA Juan Carlos | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 239/ 9 | 240/ 6 | 479 | 3 | 0 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 239, 18m-2: 240 |
9 | MARTÍNEZ CASADO Enrique | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 257/ 6 | 212/10 | 469 | 7 | 4 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 257, 18m-2: 212 |
10 | MARTIN MOYA Raul | YEPES - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE YEPES | 213/12 | 225/ 9 | 438 | 3 | 1 |
| YEPES - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE YEPES |
| 30m-1: 213, 18m-2: 225 |
11 | ROBLEDO MARIN David | ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco | 218/10 | 176/12 | 394 | 2 | 2 |
| ARTEM - Artemisa, Tiro Con Arco |
| 30m-1: 218, 18m-2: 176 |
12 | CALVARRO HERNÁNDEZ Raúl | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 214/11 | 180/11 | 394 | 1 | 0 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 214, 18m-2: 180 |
13 | MORA GONZÁLEZ Victor Manuel | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 200/13 | 158/13 | 358 | 4 | 0 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 30m-1: 200, 18m-2: 158 |
1 | MARTÍN CLEMENTE Luis Miguel | AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL | 288/ 1 | 268/ 1 | 556 | 10 | 4 |
| AGUIL - C.D. ÁGUILA IMPERIAL |
| 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 268 |
2 | ENCIJO GONZÁLEZ Victor | CUENC - Cd Tiro Con Arco Cuenca | 279/ 2 | 232/ 2 | 511 | 8 | 1 |
| CUENC - Cd Tiro Con Arco Cuenca |
| 50m-1: 279, 50m-2: 232 |
3 | GARCÍA FUERTES Rubén | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 244/ 3 | 214/ 3 | 458 | 3 | 0 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 50m-1: 244, 50m-2: 214 |
4 | VALDIVIELSO GARCIA Pablo | SESEN - C.D. ARQUEROS DE SESEÑA | 228/ 4 | 201/ 5 | 429 | 2 | 1 |
| SESEN - C.D. ARQUEROS DE SESEÑA |
| 50m-1: 228, 50m-2: 201 |
5 | BERROCAL GARCILLÁN Fernando | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | 220/ 5 | 206/ 4 | 426 | 3 | 1 |
| ITARC - C.D. ITARCO |
| 50m-1: 220, 50m-2: 206 |