JAMETT LEAL Lucas | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 16C |
ORTIZ SALDIA MARTIN A. | GIG - CLUB GIGANTES DE LLUTA | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 14B |
NAVARRETE MORALES Daniel | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 15B |
BASCUÑAN HORMAZABAL SANTIAGO A. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 16A |
BUENO ACHA BENJAMIN A. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 15A |
FUSCHINI NUÑEZ RENATO P. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 14A |
URRUTIA URRUTIA JOAQUIN I. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 14C |
BENITES SALINAS SALVADOR . | RGN - CLUB RAGNAROK | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 15C |
ESPINOZA FREITAS IGNACIO R. | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 16B |
BERNAL VILLCA IVANIA V. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 13C |
VIDAL NACARY Genesis | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 13B |
DÍAZ SANTIBAÑEZ FERNANDA E. | IQU - CLUB IQUIQUE | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 12B |
TORREBLANCA ALIAGA ISIDORA D. | IQU - CLUB IQUIQUE | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 11B |
EULUFI RAMIREZ PASSCALE A. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 12A |
TOLEDO MARIN KARLA V. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 11A |
URETA FARMER MATILDA I. | RGN - CLUB RAGNAROK | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 13A |
GÁLVEZ VERGARA VICTORIA E. | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 11C |
URBINA TAPIA FLORENCIA I. | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 2: Sábado 27 - 13:00hrs | 12C |
BUENO KEMPER ÁRNEL S. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 11C |
LEUMAN ZEGARRA JOAQUIN A. | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 12C |
CASTRO GONZALEZ ALONSO F. | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 11A |
VEGA VALDIVIA ÁNGEL M. | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 12A |
VARAS ROJAS MARTIN E. | IQU - CLUB IQUIQUE | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 11B |
ZULETA FAJURI TIAGO E. | IQU - CLUB IQUIQUE | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 12B |
IBAÑEZ BELMONTE SANTIAGO E. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 13A |
GONZÁLEZ PARRAGUEZ JOAQUÍN I. | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 10B |
LUCERO MACKENNA KATRINA N. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 8C |
CASTRO CARO Lía-Florencia | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 8A |
DE LA CERDA VERGARA MARIA F. | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 6A |
OVALLE NOVOA Agustina | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 7A |
TAVERA FAUNDEZ Olivia | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 9A |
VARAS NAVARRO JIMENA A. | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 10A |
ACUÑA LABBE Catalina | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 8B |
DIAZ CONTRERAS Florencia | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 9B |
PASTINE ESPINOZA FLORENCIA P. | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 7B |
ZUÑIGA MORENO Gabriela | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 10C |
VARAS ROJAS MARIA G. | IQU - CLUB IQUIQUE | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 9C |
REBOLLEDO PINEDA ISIDORA A. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 6C |
BRAVO PEÑA JAVIERA V. | RGN - CLUB RAGNAROK | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 7C |
CERDA DÍAZ MARCO A. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 22A |
CID CRISTI FELIPE A. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 19C |
DÍAZ MORALES MIGUEL A. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 21A |
GALLARDO FERRADA ANDRÉS F. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 20A |
PEÑA LEIVA TOMÁS I. | AJA - CLUB AJAYU THAYA | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 19A |
CONTRERAS OSSES AGUSTIN A. | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 20B |
SALAZAR CHAVEZ Pablo | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 21B |
HERNANDEZ FUENTES NICOLÁS A. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 22B |
BUGGE TEYZA Nicolás | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 21C |
FIGUEROA HIDALGO VICENTE A. | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 20C |
GÁLVEZ VERGARA Maximiliano | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 19B |
OTÁROLA GRÜTTNER AGUSTIN J. | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 22C |
AHUMADA SILVA JAVIERA F. | CEN - CLUB CENTAURUS | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 16C |
BAEZA CHAMORRO MATILDE I. | CIN - CLUB INSTITUTO NACIONAL | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 17A |
BAQUEDANO DÍAZ BEATRIZ N. | HAI - CLUB HAIN | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 18A |
BAEZA CONTRERAS KHRISTYNA A. | IQU - CLUB IQUIQUE | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 18C |
MENDÉZ FIERRO EMILIA I. | QUA - CLUB QUASAR | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 16B |
CATALAN VILLALOBOS AIXA N. | SAE - CLUB SAETAS DEL DESIERTO | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 17C |
ABALDE VILLARROEL GABRIELLA C. | VAL - CLUB VALI | TURNO 1: Sábado 27 - 8:00hrs | 16A |