1A | THOMAS Ian | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Compound Men |
1B | BROWNING Simon | PB - PERRISWOOD BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
1D | WOLFENDALE Sue | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Recurve Women |
2A | ILLMAN-ROBERTS Deborah | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound Women |
2B | KAY Dennis | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
2D | NICHOLS Peter | AGB - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Men |
3A | BAKER Mike | AGB - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Men |
3B | MESSENGER-JONES Carl | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
3C | MOORE Roger | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound Men |
3D | KELLY Gethin | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve Junior Men U16 |
4A | ALLAN Peter | BOB - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve Men |
4B | ASHWORTH Debra | NCB - NEW CENTURY BOWMEN | Recurve Women |
4C | SMITH Richard | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Compound Men |
4D | KELLY Stephen | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
5A | JACEK Czech | AVAC - AIRE VALLEY ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
5B | DAVIES Paul | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Compound Men |
5C | WRIGHT Stephen | CDAC - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CUB | Compound Men |
5D | FISHER-JONES Daniel | NA - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
6A | ROBERTSON Bill | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 50) Men |
6D | JONES Helen | VA - VALE ARCHERS | Recurve (Western 50) Women |
7A | TAYLOR Abbie | CDAC - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CUB | Compound (Western 40) Junior Women U18 |
7B | EMMETT Jenny | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 40) Women |
7C | COLEMAN Steve | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Barebow (Western 40) Men |
7D | HOLLINSHEAD Alex | CA - CROWESOSWALLT ARCHERS | Recurve (Western 40) Junior Men U16 |
8A | ROGERS Nathan | CDAC - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CUB | Recurve (Western 40) Men |
8B | TAYLOR Dave | CDAC - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CUB | Compound (Western 40) Men |
8D | LOPUC Rebecca | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 40) Women |
9A | THOMAS Nick | AGB - ARCHERY GB | Compound (Burntwood Western) Men |
11A | LEWIS-PARRY Jonathan | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Barebow (Western 30) Men |
11B | JAMES Martin | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Barebow (Western 30) Men |
12A | HARRISON Martha | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Barebow (Western 30) Junior Women U14 |
12B | JONES Kyffin | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 30) Men |
12C | HUGHES Stephen | BOB - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve (Western 30) Men |
12D | HUGHES Alyssa | BOB - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve (Western 30) Junior Women U14 |
13A | THOMAS Erin | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 30) Junior Women U14 |
13B | FOULKES-HANMER Samantha | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Barebow (Western 30) Junior Women U14 |
13D | CROWTHER Sean | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 30) Men |
14A | THOMAS Olivia | BU - BANGOR UNIVERSITY | Recurve (Western 40) Women |
14C | WALKER Lee | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 40) Men |
14D | BURTON Meredith | CCB - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 40) Junior Women U14 |
15A | KERSHAW Nick | CB - COLWYN BOWMEN | Longbow (Western 50) Men |
15B | PARKER Gareth | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Recurve (Western 50) Men |
15D | MANLEY Caitlin | WA - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Recurve (Western 50) Junior Women U14 |
16A | HARPER Huw | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound Men |
16B | REGENSBURGER Megan | BU - BANGOR UNIVERSITY | Recurve Women |
16D | BURTON Ian | CCB - CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
17A | PENDREY Pete | CDAC - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CUB | Compound Men |
17B | ALEXANDER Jacqueline | NCOA - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
17D | FINNEGAN Terry | AB - ASSHETON BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
18A | KEANE Oliver | WB - WREXHAM BOWMEN | Longbow Men |
18C | JENKINSON Dave | BOB - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Compound Men |
18D | ASH Steve | BOB - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve Men |
19A | HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Compound Women |
19B | PEERS Tim | WA - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
19C | MILLER Katie | BOB - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD | Recurve Women |
19D | CROSTON Stephen | WA - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
20A | BEAN Malcolm | CDAC - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CUB | Recurve Men |
20B | CORNES Charles | GB - GRONANT BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
20C | MANLEY Steve | WA - WIRRAL ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
20D | THOMPSON Susan | CDAC - CORUS DEESIDE ARCHERY CUB | Compound Women |