1 | FERNANDEZ MOTOS Jose Luis – 104026 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 290/ 2 | 283/ 1 | 573 | 9 | 2 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 70m-1: 290, 70m-2: 283 |
2 | RIVERA ARIAS Juan Antonio – 46234 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | 303/ 1 | 264/ 3 | 567 | 12 | 6 |
| CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET |
| 70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 264 |
3 | MIRÓ SANCHIS Javier – 102735 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 267/ 4 | 276/ 2 | 543 | 7 | 2 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 70m-1: 267, 70m-2: 276 |
4 | PÉREZ JUAN José Ramón – 19351 | VIL - C.T.A. VILLENA | 278/ 3 | 248/ 4 | 526 | 8 | 5 |
| VIL - C.T.A. VILLENA |
| 70m-1: 278, 70m-2: 248 |
5 | MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Francisco – 98732 | ALC - Tir Amb Arc Alcalans | 237/ 6 | 244/ 5 | 481 | 2 | 1 |
| ALC - Tir Amb Arc Alcalans |
| 70m-1: 237, 70m-2: 244 |
6 | ALONSO ROMERA Christian – 89875 | TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA | 250/ 5 | 227/ 6 | 477 | 3 | 0 |
| TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA |
| 70m-1: 250, 70m-2: 227 |
7 | BOU SORIANO Jose – 91368 | ZEN - Arqueros Del Zen | 143/ 7 | 154/ 7 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
| ZEN - Arqueros Del Zen |
| 70m-1: 143, 70m-2: 154 |
1 | BOLEA CORTINA Miquel – 109052 | CAL - Arc Calderona | 279/ 1 | 279/ 1 | 558 | 8 | 1 |
| CAL - Arc Calderona |
| 60m-1: 279, 60m-2: 279 |
2 | MOSCARDÓ LLACER Enric – 86775 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | 265/ 2 | 256/ 2 | 521 | 6 | 1 |
| ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES |
| 60m-1: 265, 60m-2: 256 |
3 | MAÑES MOYA Luis Angel – 102855 | CAL - Arc Calderona | 250/ 3 | 222/ 4 | 472 | 2 | 1 |
| CAL - Arc Calderona |
| 60m-1: 250, 60m-2: 222 |
4 | FRANCES GALLEGO Guillem – 111622 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 231/ 4 | 233/ 3 | 464 | 5 | 1 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 60m-1: 231, 60m-2: 233 |
1 | GARCÍA OGAYAR Isabel – 111307 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 281/ 1 | 262/ 1 | 543 | 12 | 4 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 60m-1: 281, 60m-2: 262 |
2 | BENITO BELLVER Valeria – 97487 | HOY - C.T.A. LA HOYA DE CHIVA | 242/ 2 | 255/ 2 | 497 | 2 | 0 |
| HOY - C.T.A. LA HOYA DE CHIVA |
| 60m-1: 242, 60m-2: 255 |
3 | PERIGÜELL MAHIQUES Candela – 95583 | DAR - Club Ducal Arch | 228/ 3 | 165/ 3 | 393 | 4 | 1 |
| DAR - Club Ducal Arch |
| 60m-1: 228, 60m-2: 165 |
1 | LUCHA RODRIGUEZ Emilio – 33060 | ALC - Tir Amb Arc Alcalans | 275/ 1 | 274/ 2 | 549 | 4 | 0 |
| ALC - Tir Amb Arc Alcalans |
| 60m-1: 275, 60m-2: 274 |
2 | CARDONA FERRER Jose – 91895 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | 257/ 3 | 286/ 1 | 543 | 2 | 1 |
| BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA |
| 60m-1: 257, 60m-2: 286 |
3 | GUERRERO FAULI Antonio – 82489 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | 267/ 2 | 234/ 5 | 501 | 6 | 2 |
| CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET |
| 60m-1: 267, 60m-2: 234 |
4 | MAS ESTELA Josep Vicent – 20778 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | 246/ 5 | 246/ 4 | 492 | 2 | 1 |
| BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA |
| 60m-1: 246, 60m-2: 246 |
5 | CERESOLA SAEZ Jose Andres – 108455 | PED - Arquers De Pedreguer | 232/ 6 | 254/ 3 | 486 | 3 | 1 |
| PED - Arquers De Pedreguer |
| 60m-1: 232, 60m-2: 254 |
6 | FRECHINA SIMÓN Luis – 82480 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | 255/ 4 | 221/ 6 | 476 | 5 | 1 |
| CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET |
| 60m-1: 255, 60m-2: 221 |
1 | PEIDRO DURÁ Iñaki – 303111 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 281/ 2 | 284/ 1 | 565 | 12 | 4 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 50m-1: 281, 50m-2: 284 |
2 | BELLVERT GINER Victor – 111305 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 286/ 1 | 274/ 2 | 560 | 4 | 1 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 50m-1: 286, 50m-2: 274 |
3 | MARTINEZ FERRER Simón – 111915 | TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA | 253/ 3 | 252/ 3 | 505 | 7 | 1 |
| TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA |
| 50m-1: 253, 50m-2: 252 |
4 | SANZ SANCHEZ Alejandro – 111911 | TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA | 232/ 4 | 236/ 4 | 468 | 5 | 2 |
| TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA |
| 50m-1: 232, 50m-2: 236 |
1 | LARREA ESTRELLES Belén – 111913 | TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA | 281/ 1 | 254/ 2 | 535 | 9 | 1 |
| TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA |
| 50m-1: 281, 50m-2: 254 |
2 | MARTÍNEZ POLO Pilar Yuan – 114380 | UPV - Sección Deportiva De La Univer | 239/ 2 | 259/ 1 | 498 | 7 | 5 |
| UPV - Sección Deportiva De La Univer |
| 50m-1: 239, 50m-2: 259 |
1 | MARTIN SANTACRUZ-CAMBRONERO Alejandro – 104218 | LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE | 328/ 1 | 321/ 1 | 649 | 21 | 5 |
| LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE |
| 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 321 |
2 | GARCIA MARTÍNEZ Joaquin – 99871 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | 324/ 2 | 308/ 3 | 632 | 21 | 8 |
| CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET |
| 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 308 |
3 | ESCLAPEZ MORA Anibal - 83486 | PHA - Phantom Arco Elche | 318/ 3 | 302/ 4 | 620 | 15 | 4 |
| PHA - Phantom Arco Elche |
| 50m-1: 318, 50m-2: 302 |
4 | SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ Pedro – 84749 | ZEN - Arqueros Del Zen | 298/ 5 | 311/ 2 | 609 | 14 | 4 |
| ZEN - Arqueros Del Zen |
| 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 311 |
5 | SANJUAN RIBES Abel – 82568 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 298/ 6 | 296/ 5 | 594 | 8 | 1 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 296 |
6 | ESTEBAN VILLARREAL Walter – 25306 | ALI - Club Alicantino Tiro Con Arco | 302/ 4 | 249/ 6 | 551 | 7 | 1 |
| ALI - Club Alicantino Tiro Con Arco |
| 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 249 |
DNS | CORES GONZALEZ Jose Ramon – 94233 | AVL - Arc Valencia | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL - Arc Valencia |
| 50m-1: 0, 50m-2: 8 |
1 | ESCLAPEZ GOMEZ José Vicente - 10923 | PHA - Phantom Arco Elche | 319/ 1 | 326/ 1 | 645 | 22 | 8 |
| PHA - Phantom Arco Elche |
| 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 326 |
2 | MARTIN GONZALEZ Luis – 18609 | LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE | 309/ 3 | 323/ 2 | 632 | 19 | 5 |
| LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE |
| 50m-1: 309, 50m-2: 323 |
3 | DAVID Gabor – 110457 | RAS - Arco Raspeig | 315/ 2 | 297/ 4 | 612 | 11 | 3 |
| RAS - Arco Raspeig |
| 50m-1: 315, 50m-2: 297 |
4 | COLLADO RIBES Vicente – 93431 | BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA | 273/ 8 | 304/ 3 | 577 | 14 | 0 |
| BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA |
| 50m-1: 273, 50m-2: 304 |
5 | BAGAN SÁNCHEZ José – 1483 | ONT - Arc Ontinyent | 276/ 6 | 283/ 5 | 559 | 8 | 1 |
| ONT - Arc Ontinyent |
| 50m-1: 276, 50m-2: 283 |
6 | GALAS MONTERROSO Manuel – 14726 | BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA | 275/ 7 | 279/ 6 | 554 | 7 | 3 |
| BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA |
| 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 279 |
7 | SAEZ CARABAL Vicente – 21476 | AVL - Arc Valencia | 308/ 4 | 0 | 308 | 6 | 2 |
| AVL - Arc Valencia |
| 50m-1: 308, 50m-2: 0 |
8 | ZARAGOZA AGUILAR Paco – 16843 | AQR - Arc Quart | 288/ 5 | 10/ 7 | 298 | 3 | 1 |
| AQR - Arc Quart |
| 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 10 |
1 | RODRÍGUEZ VIVAS Antonio – 89450 | DAR - Club Ducal Arch | 293/ 2 | 296/ 1 | 589 | 12 | 2 |
| DAR - Club Ducal Arch |
| 50m-1: 293, 50m-2: 296 |
2 | ALONSO GONZALEZ Victor – 111301 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 306/ 1 | 279/ 3 | 585 | 12 | 2 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 50m-1: 306, 50m-2: 279 |
3 | CERDÁ RIBERA Luis – 98611 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 260/ 3 | 284/ 2 | 544 | 6 | 2 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 50m-1: 260, 50m-2: 284 |
4 | TIRADO ORTIZ Francisco Javier – 104051 | CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO | 243/ 4 | 235/ 4 | 478 | 4 | 2 |
| CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO |
| 50m-1: 243, 50m-2: 235 |
5 | HUESCA GANDIA Camilo – 71025 | VIL - C.T.A. VILLENA | 238/ 5 | 218/ 5 | 456 | 5 | 1 |
| VIL - C.T.A. VILLENA |
| 50m-1: 238, 50m-2: 218 |
6 | MARTÍNEZ GABALDON German – 29034 | AQR - Arc Quart | 194/ 6 | 210/ 6 | 404 | 3 | 1 |
| AQR - Arc Quart |
| 50m-1: 194, 50m-2: 210 |
1 | LANDETE MARTÍNEZ Jorge – 101855 | AYO - Arqueros De Ayora | 295/ 1 | 287/ 2 | 582 | 11 | 4 |
| AYO - Arqueros De Ayora |
| 30m-1: 295, 30m-2: 287 |
2 | VÁZQUEZ GARCIA Ivan – 104054 | CID - C.T.A. DESTIERRO DEL CID | 285/ 2 | 281/ 3 | 566 | 8 | 2 |
| CID - C.T.A. DESTIERRO DEL CID |
| 30m-1: 285, 30m-2: 281 |
3 | PEREZ TOMAS Javier – 16583 | MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre | 264/ 3 | 288/ 1 | 552 | 7 | 2 |
| MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre |
| 30m-1: 264, 30m-2: 288 |
4 | BENITO FOLGADO José Vicente – 95624 | HOY - C.T.A. LA HOYA DE CHIVA | 264/ 4 | 247/ 5 | 511 | 6 | 2 |
| HOY - C.T.A. LA HOYA DE CHIVA |
| 30m-1: 264, 30m-2: 247 |
5 | ESPINOSA PEREZ Fermin – 14807 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | 236/ 8 | 257/ 4 | 493 | 4 | 1 |
| BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA |
| 30m-1: 236, 30m-2: 257 |
6 | CASADO PEDRAZA Felix – 94454 | RAS - Arco Raspeig | 250/ 5 | 240/ 6 | 490 | 5 | 1 |
| RAS - Arco Raspeig |
| 30m-1: 250, 30m-2: 240 |
7 | FONS PASTOR Fernando – 95581 | DAR - Club Ducal Arch | 249/ 6 | 230/ 7 | 479 | 6 | 2 |
| DAR - Club Ducal Arch |
| 30m-1: 249, 30m-2: 230 |
8 | DELGADO NÚÑEZ German Juan – 107888 | MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre | 247/ 7 | 225/10 | 472 | 3 | 2 |
| MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre |
| 30m-1: 247, 30m-2: 225 |
9 | LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ Josep – 105363 | AVL - Arc Valencia | 230/10 | 227/ 8 | 457 | 4 | 0 |
| AVL - Arc Valencia |
| 30m-1: 230, 30m-2: 227 |
10 | SOLDEVILA ROMERO Eduardo – 82240 | CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO | 234/ 9 | 218/11 | 452 | 4 | 2 |
| CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO |
| 30m-1: 234, 30m-2: 218 |
11 | CUENCA ANDRES Oscar David – 108311 | BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA | 212/12 | 227/ 9 | 439 | 1 | 0 |
| BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA |
| 30m-1: 212, 30m-2: 227 |
12 | MUÑOZ DEL PINO Francisco Vicente – 82544 | AVL - Arc Valencia | 210/13 | 213/12 | 423 | 5 | 2 |
| AVL - Arc Valencia |
| 30m-1: 210, 30m-2: 213 |
13 | MILEO CALPE Pedro Julian – 25315 | BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA | 215/11 | 197/13 | 412 | 7 | 1 |
| BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA |
| 30m-1: 215, 30m-2: 197 |
14 | MARMANEU TARÍN David – 112227 | CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO | 110/14 | 130/14 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
| CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO |
| 30m-1: 110, 30m-2: 130 |
1 | TAPIA ROLDAN Virginia – 94452 | RAS - Arco Raspeig | 282/ 1 | 262/ 2 | 544 | 3 | 2 |
| RAS - Arco Raspeig |
| 30m-1: 282, 30m-2: 262 |
2 | BLANCO SANCHEZ Begoña – 89886 | SBA - C.T.A. SANTA BARBARA | 248/ 2 | 264/ 1 | 512 | 7 | 3 |
| SBA - C.T.A. SANTA BARBARA |
| 30m-1: 248, 30m-2: 264 |
3 | PEREZ Mar – 102732 | AYO - Arqueros De Ayora | 230/ 4 | 248/ 3 | 478 | 4 | 2 |
| AYO - Arqueros De Ayora |
| 30m-1: 230, 30m-2: 248 |
4 | BENAVENT FONS Carmen – 23368 | AVL - Arc Valencia | 246/ 3 | 227/ 4 | 473 | 3 | 0 |
| AVL - Arc Valencia |
| 30m-1: 246, 30m-2: 227 |
1 | GARCIA ALBIACH Francisco Jose – 82356 | MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre | 291/ 2 | 310/ 1 | 601 | 10 | 2 |
| MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre |
| 30m-1: 291, 30m-2: 310 |
2 | COBACHO CASTILLO Santiago – 84222 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | 296/ 1 | 300/ 2 | 596 | 11 | 2 |
| CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET |
| 30m-1: 296, 30m-2: 300 |
3 | ORTIZ CORET David – 29407 | TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA | 278/ 4 | 289/ 3 | 567 | 7 | 2 |
| TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA |
| 30m-1: 278, 30m-2: 289 |
4 | PRECIADO HERNÁNDEZ Jorge Luis – 101211 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 284/ 3 | 275/ 4 | 559 | 7 | 2 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 30m-1: 284, 30m-2: 275 |
5 | RUBIO REIG Jorge – 34801 | VIL - C.T.A. VILLENA | 257/ 5 | 228/ 5 | 485 | 7 | 4 |
| VIL - C.T.A. VILLENA |
| 30m-1: 257, 30m-2: 228 |
6 | CID MESEGUER José Sebastián – 84870 | MAE - C.T.A. MAESTRAT | 247/ 6 | 185/ 6 | 432 | 2 | 0 |
| MAE - C.T.A. MAESTRAT |
| 30m-1: 247, 30m-2: 185 |
1 | DENIA TENDERO Paloma – 104046 | CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO | 313/ 1 | 289/ 1 | 602 | 13 | 5 |
| CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO |
| 30m-1: 313, 30m-2: 289 |
2 | PÉREZ SANCHEZ Mar – 104305 | MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre | 269/ 2 | 285/ 2 | 554 | 9 | 4 |
| MOR - Arqueria De Morvedre |
| 30m-1: 269, 30m-2: 285 |
3 | VAELLO PERIS Laia – 112536 | SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | 256/ 3 | 282/ 3 | 538 | 5 | 1 |
| SLU - C.D. SANTA LUCIA |
| 30m-1: 256, 30m-2: 282 |
1 | MARCO BERMUDO Diego – 109093 | CAL - Arc Calderona | 322/ 1 | 316/ 1 | 638 | 24 | 5 |
| CAL - Arc Calderona |
| 30m-1: 322, 30m-2: 316 |
2 | FERRER GARCIA Fernando – 109094 | CAL - Arc Calderona | 293/ 2 | 290/ 2 | 583 | 9 | 2 |
| CAL - Arc Calderona |
| 30m-1: 293, 30m-2: 290 |
3 | ARCAS MARTI Marco Antonio – 113182 | BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA | 231/ 4 | 247/ 3 | 478 | 2 | 1 |
| BOR - C.T.A BORRIANA |
| 30m-1: 231, 30m-2: 247 |
4 | CARRASCOSA RUBIO María – 113022 | CAL - Arc Calderona | 251/ 3 | 225/ 4 | 476 | 3 | 1 |
| CAL - Arc Calderona |
| 30m-1: 251, 30m-2: 225 |