1A | YULE Mirran | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
1B | PETERSON Oksana | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
1C | SMITH Joan | 202 - LASSWADE AC | Recurve Women |
1D | HOMER Natasha | 203 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C | Recurve Women |
2A | IVANOV Kayleigh | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
2B | BROOKER Mhairi | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Women |
2C | TAYLOR Agnes | 202 - LASSWADE AC | Recurve Women |
2D | DALLAS Linda | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
3A | LEIGH Rebecca | 1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CL | Recurve Women |
3B | GEDDES Debbie | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
3C | GRAHAM Sandie | 198 - FALKIRK COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Longbow Women |
4A | OTTERSON Victoria | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
4B | HUNT Kelsey | 199 - ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY ARCHERY | Recurve Women |
4C | IMRIE Gillian | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
4D | MORGAN Kathleen | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
5B | DOLAN Frank | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5C | MACLEOD Ross | 2640 - BORDERGHOST ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5D | FLEMING Gareth | 202 - LASSWADE AC | Recurve Men |
6A | OWEN Andy | 156 - LINWOOD ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
6B | HAWKER Lance | 197 - PENICUIK ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
6C | NILSSON Mike | 2640 - BORDERGHOST ARCHERS | Longbow Men |
6D | BURLINGTON Todd | 202 - LASSWADE AC | Recurve Men |
7A | ANDRIEUX Guillaume | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
7B | PHILLIPS Joshua | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
7D | JONES Edwin | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
8A | OGILVIE Euan | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
8B | PHILLIPS Jonathan | 119 - LINKS ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
8C | WILSON Kevin | 182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
8D | PATERSON Craig | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
9A | STRANG John | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
9B | BOYD Shay | 1565 - LARGS JUNIOR | Recurve Men |
9C | WANG Samson | 829 - BRONTE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
10A | NEWLANDS Callum | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Recurve Men |
10B | KATRIS Antonios | 142 - CLYDE ARROWS | Recurve Men |
10C | MURASKINS Maksims | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men |
10D | NICHOLSON John | 2668 - TWEEDDALE ARCHERS | Longbow Men |
11A | PACUT Artur | 1694 - NAPIER UNIVERSITY AC | Recurve Men |
11B | HYNDS Frank | 156 - LINWOOD ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
11D | CLARK James | 182 - CRIEFF ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
12A | ACAMOVIC Fiona | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Women |
12B | LEDWICK Nikki | 2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD | Barebow Women |
12C | RENNIE Freya | 2684 - TEAM UWS ARCHERY (UNI) | Barebow Women |
13A | JOHNSTON Marion | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Women |
13B | DOBBIN Erin Ann | 2684 - TEAM UWS ARCHERY (UNI) | Barebow Women |
14A | PATERSON Craig | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Men |
14B | BRISON Steven | 201 - DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC | Barebow Men |
14C | MCMILLAN Joshua | 156 - LINWOOD ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
15A | JAMIESON Ian | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Men |
15B | LEDWICK Ben | 2571 - EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD | Barebow Men |
15C | CAWDRON David | 168 - EAST KILBRIDE AC | Barebow Men |
16A | MAISON Hannah | 150 - LOREBURN ARCHERS | Compound Women |
16B | STEWART Josephine | 199 - ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY ARCHERY | Compound Women |
16C | WAKEFIELD Amy | 438 - JOLLY ARCHERS OF H&W | Compound Women |
17A | GEDDES Robyn | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Compound Women |
17D | KENDAL Olivia | 174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINN | Compound Women |
18A | HAMILTON James | 202 - LASSWADE AC | Compound Men |
18B | SHIELDS Alastair | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
18D | STANGER Stewart | 111 - ORKNEY ARCHERS | Compound Men |
19B | LAING Steven | 173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
19C | WALSH Jake | 203 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C | Compound Men |
19D | SCOTT Kyle | 1261 - BALBARDIE ARCHERS | Compound Men |
20A | SCOTT Jamieson | 154 - GLASGOW ARCHERS | Compound Men |
20B | SWART David | 1825 - MORAY ARCHERY | Compound Men |
20D | KENDAL James | 174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINN | Compound Men |
21A | KOZERA Michal | 1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS | Compound Men |
21B | KONG XiangKun | 203 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C | Compound Men |
21D | TAYLOR Eric | 129 - BANCHORY ARCHERS | Compound Men |