1 | PHILLIPS Jonathan | 119 - Links Archers | 321/ 1 | 302/ 4 | 623 | 19 | 4 |
| 119 - Links Archers |
| 70m-1: 321, 70m-2: 302 |
2 | WANG Samson | 829 - Bronte Archers | 297/ 3 | 309/ 1 | 606 | 12 | 7 |
| 829 - Bronte Archers |
| 70m-1: 297, 70m-2: 309 |
3 | PHILLIPS Joshua | 119 - Links Archers | 295/ 4 | 306/ 3 | 601 | 14 | 4 |
| 119 - Links Archers |
| 70m-1: 295, 70m-2: 306 |
4 | ANDRIEUX Guillaume | 154 - Glasgow Archers | 304/ 2 | 296/ 5 | 600 | 12 | 2 |
| 154 - Glasgow Archers |
| 70m-1: 304, 70m-2: 296 |
5 | NEWLANDS Callum | 1825 - Moray Archery | 281/ 9 | 306/ 2 | 587 | 9 | 4 |
| 1825 - Moray Archery |
| 70m-1: 281, 70m-2: 306 |
6 | HYNDS Frank | 156 - Linwood Archers | 294/ 5 | 290/ 7 | 584 | 13 | 1 |
| 156 - Linwood Archers |
| 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 290 |
7 | BOYD Shay | 1565 - Largs Junior | 276/12 | 295/ 6 | 571 | 10 | 1 |
| 1565 - Largs Junior |
| 70m-1: 276, 70m-2: 295 |
8 | MACLEOD Ross | 2640 - Borderghost Archers | 291/ 6 | 277/10 | 568 | 8 | 1 |
| 2640 - Borderghost Archers |
| 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 277 |
9 | KATRIS Antonios | 142 - Clyde Arrows | 287/ 7 | 275/11 | 562 | 11 | 2 |
| 142 - Clyde Arrows |
| 70m-1: 287, 70m-2: 275 |
10 | FLEMING Gareth | 202 - Direct Entry | 285/ 8 | 277/ 9 | 562 | 9 | 3 |
| 202 - Direct Entry |
| 70m-1: 285, 70m-2: 277 |
11 | MURASKINS Maksims | 2767 - Dundee Archery Club | 270/13 | 277/ 8 | 547 | 7 | 4 |
| 2767 - Dundee Archery Club |
| 70m-1: 270, 70m-2: 277 |
12 | WILSON Kevin | 182 - Crieff Archery Club | 277/11 | 262/13 | 539 | 9 | 2 |
| 182 - Crieff Archery Club |
| 70m-1: 277, 70m-2: 262 |
13 | OWEN Andy | 156 - Linwood Archers | 266/14 | 265/12 | 531 | 5 | 1 |
| 156 - Linwood Archers |
| 70m-1: 266, 70m-2: 265 |
14 | JONES Edwin | 1322 - Lethen Archers | 278/10 | 250/14 | 528 | 7 | 2 |
| 1322 - Lethen Archers |
| 70m-1: 278, 70m-2: 250 |
15 | PACUT Artur | 1694 - Napier University AC | 262/15 | 235/17 | 497 | 2 | 0 |
| 1694 - Napier University AC |
| 70m-1: 262, 70m-2: 235 |
16 | CLARK James | 182 - Crieff Archery Club | 240/18 | 249/15 | 489 | 2 | 0 |
| 182 - Crieff Archery Club |
| 70m-1: 240, 70m-2: 249 |
17 | BURLINGTON Todd | 202 - Direct Entry | 236/19 | 246/16 | 482 | 6 | 1 |
| 202 - Direct Entry |
| 70m-1: 236, 70m-2: 246 |
18 | PATERSON Craig | 1322 - Lethen Archers | 250/16 | 227/20 | 477 | 8 | 0 |
| 1322 - Lethen Archers |
| 70m-1: 250, 70m-2: 227 |
19 | STRANG John | 154 - Glasgow Archers | 249/17 | 216/22 | 465 | 3 | 0 |
| 154 - Glasgow Archers |
| 70m-1: 249, 70m-2: 216 |
20 | DOLAN Frank | 197 - Penicuik Archers | 229/21 | 235/18 | 464 | 2 | 0 |
| 197 - Penicuik Archers |
| 70m-1: 229, 70m-2: 235 |
21 | OGILVIE Euan | 154 - Glasgow Archers | 233/20 | 220/21 | 453 | 5 | 2 |
| 154 - Glasgow Archers |
| 70m-1: 233, 70m-2: 220 |
22 | HAWKER Lance | 197 - Penicuik Archers | 204/22 | 228/19 | 432 | 1 | 1 |
| 197 - Penicuik Archers |
| 70m-1: 204, 70m-2: 228 |
1 | SMITH Joan | 202 - Direct Entry | 286/ 2 | 278/ 4 | 564 | 8 | 1 |
| 202 - Direct Entry |
| 70m-1: 286, 70m-2: 278 |
2 | HOMER Natasha | 203 - Edinburgh University Archery C | 255/ 9 | 305/ 1 | 560 | 14 | 4 |
| 203 - Edinburgh University Archery C |
| 70m-1: 255, 70m-2: 305 |
3 | YULE Mirran | 1261 - Balbardie Archers | 291/ 1 | 267/ 8 | 558 | 10 | 3 |
| 1261 - Balbardie Archers |
| 70m-1: 291, 70m-2: 267 |
4 | IMRIE Gillian | 197 - Penicuik Archers | 267/ 6 | 288/ 2 | 555 | 9 | 4 |
| 197 - Penicuik Archers |
| 70m-1: 267, 70m-2: 288 |
5 | DALLAS Linda | 119 - Links Archers | 279/ 4 | 276/ 5 | 555 | 5 | 3 |
| 119 - Links Archers |
| 70m-1: 279, 70m-2: 276 |
6 | GEDDES Debbie | 1322 - Lethen Archers | 283/ 3 | 268/ 7 | 551 | 6 | 4 |
| 1322 - Lethen Archers |
| 70m-1: 283, 70m-2: 268 |
7 | IVANOV Kayleigh | 1261 - Balbardie Archers | 265/ 7 | 283/ 3 | 548 | 6 | 2 |
| 1261 - Balbardie Archers |
| 70m-1: 265, 70m-2: 283 |
8 | PETERSON Oksana | 154 - Glasgow Archers | 273/ 5 | 271/ 6 | 544 | 8 | 2 |
| 154 - Glasgow Archers |
| 70m-1: 273, 70m-2: 271 |
9 | LEIGH Rebecca | 1568 - Aberdeen University Archery Cl | 264/ 8 | 254/ 9 | 518 | 2 | 1 |
| 1568 - Aberdeen University Archery Cl |
| 70m-1: 264, 70m-2: 254 |
10 | MORGAN Kathleen | 1261 - Balbardie Archers | 247/10 | 248/10 | 495 | 2 | 2 |
| 1261 - Balbardie Archers |
| 70m-1: 247, 70m-2: 248 |
11 | OTTERSON Victoria | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 236/11 | 227/11 | 463 | 2 | 0 |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 70m-1: 236, 70m-2: 227 |
12 | BROOKER Mhairi | 201 - Dundee University AC | 194/12 | 191/12 | 385 | 1 | 0 |
| 201 - Dundee University AC |
| 70m-1: 194, 70m-2: 191 |
13 | TAYLOR Agnes | 202 - Direct Entry | 163/13 | 181/14 | 344 | 5 | 1 |
| 202 - Direct Entry |
| 70m-1: 163, 70m-2: 181 |
14 | HUNT Kelsey | 199 - St Andrews University Archery | 154/14 | 182/13 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
| 199 - St Andrews University Archery |
| 70m-1: 154, 70m-2: 182 |
1 | WALSH Jake | 203 - Edinburgh University Archery C | 343/ 1 | 336/ 2 | 679 | 39 | 10 |
| 203 - Edinburgh University Archery C |
| 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 336 |
2 | KONG XiangKun | 203 - Edinburgh University Archery C | 333/ 4 | 345/ 1 | 678 | 34 | 13 |
| 203 - Edinburgh University Archery C |
| 50m-1: 333, 50m-2: 345 |
3 | KOZERA Michal | 1322 - Lethen Archers | 339/ 2 | 335/ 3 | 674 | 35 | 13 |
| 1322 - Lethen Archers |
| 50m-1: 339, 50m-2: 335 |
4 | SWART David | 1825 - Moray Archery | 338/ 3 | 327/ 6 | 665 | 36 | 13 |
| 1825 - Moray Archery |
| 50m-1: 338, 50m-2: 327 |
5 | STANGER Stewart | 111 - Orkney Archers | 331/ 6 | 324/ 7 | 655 | 21 | 9 |
| 111 - Orkney Archers |
| 50m-1: 331, 50m-2: 324 |
6 | SCOTT Kyle | 1261 - Balbardie Archers | 332/ 5 | 321/ 8 | 653 | 26 | 5 |
| 1261 - Balbardie Archers |
| 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 321 |
7 | HAMILTON James | 202 - Direct Entry | 320/ 7 | 328/ 5 | 648 | 30 | 8 |
| 202 - Direct Entry |
| 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 328 |
8 | SCOTT Jamieson | 154 - Glasgow Archers | 308/11 | 329/ 4 | 637 | 19 | 8 |
| 154 - Glasgow Archers |
| 50m-1: 308, 50m-2: 329 |
9 | TAYLOR Eric | 129 - Banchory Archers | 319/ 8 | 315/ 9 | 634 | 22 | 9 |
| 129 - Banchory Archers |
| 50m-1: 319, 50m-2: 315 |
10 | KENDAL James | 174 - The Ancient Society of Kilwinn | 308/10 | 315/10 | 623 | 18 | 4 |
| 174 - The Ancient Society of Kilwinn |
| 50m-1: 308, 50m-2: 315 |
11 | SHIELDS Alastair | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 310/ 9 | 293/12 | 603 | 10 | 3 |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 293 |
12 | LAING Steven | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 287/12 | 314/11 | 601 | 17 | 3 |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 287, 50m-2: 314 |
1 | WAKEFIELD Amy | 438 - Jolly Archers of H&W | 341/ 1 | 329/ 3 | 670 | 29 | 8 |
| 438 - Jolly Archers of H&W |
| 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 329 |
2 | STEWART Josephine | 199 - St Andrews University Archery | 328/ 3 | 334/ 1 | 662 | 28 | 13 |
| 199 - St Andrews University Archery |
| 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 334 |
3 | GEDDES Robyn | 1322 - Lethen Archers | 329/ 2 | 332/ 2 | 661 | 27 | 12 |
| 1322 - Lethen Archers |
| 50m-1: 329, 50m-2: 332 |
4 | KENDAL Olivia | 174 - The Ancient Society of Kilwinn | 296/ 4 | 289/ 4 | 585 | 7 | 2 |
| 174 - The Ancient Society of Kilwinn |
| 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 289 |
5 | MAISON Hannah | 150 - Loreburn Archers | 285/ 5 | 288/ 5 | 573 | 6 | 3 |
| 150 - Loreburn Archers |
| 50m-1: 285, 50m-2: 288 |
1 | BRISON Steven | 2767 - Dundee Archery Club | 296/ 1 | 294/ 1 | 590 | 7 | 2 |
| 2767 - Dundee Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 296, 50m-2: 294 |
2 | CAWDRON David | 168 - East Kilbride AC | 255/ 2 | 242/ 2 | 497 | 4 | 1 |
| 168 - East Kilbride AC |
| 50m-1: 255, 50m-2: 242 |
3 | MCMILLAN Joshua | 156 - Linwood Archers | 244/ 3 | 236/ 3 | 480 | 4 | 2 |
| 156 - Linwood Archers |
| 50m-1: 244, 50m-2: 236 |
4 | LEDWICK Ben | 2571 - Eagle Bowman of Bedford | 234/ 4 | 212/ 4 | 446 | 2 | 1 |
| 2571 - Eagle Bowman of Bedford |
| 50m-1: 234, 50m-2: 212 |
5 | PATERSON Craig | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 220/ 5 | 212/ 4 | 432 | 4 | 2 |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 220, 50m-2: 212 |
6 | JAMIESON Ian | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 180/ 6 | 171/ 6 | 351 | 2 | 1 |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 180, 50m-2: 171 |
1 | LEDWICK Nikki | 2571 - Eagle Bowman of Bedford | 256/ 1 | 256/ 1 | 512 | 6 | 1 |
| 2571 - Eagle Bowman of Bedford |
| 50m-1: 256, 50m-2: 256 |
2 | JOHNSTON Marion | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 180/ 4 | 255/ 2 | 435 | 4 | 0 |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 180, 50m-2: 255 |
3 | ACAMOVIC Fiona | 173 - Ayr Archery Club | 172/ 5 | 241/ 3 | 413 | 4 | 0 |
| 173 - Ayr Archery Club |
| 50m-1: 172, 50m-2: 241 |
4 | DOBBIN Erin Ann | 2684 - Team UWS Archery (Uni) | 207/ 2 | 194/ 4 | 401 | 3 | 1 |
| 2684 - Team UWS Archery (Uni) |
| 50m-1: 207, 50m-2: 194 |
5 | RENNIE Freya | 2684 - Team UWS Archery (Uni) | 181/ 3 | 182/ 5 | 363 | 5 | 2 |
| 2684 - Team UWS Archery (Uni) |
| 50m-1: 181, 50m-2: 182 |