Osallistujalista - Aakkosjärjestyksessä | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Tausta | Maa/Seura | Laji | Jakso | ||
A | ||||||
ALAVA Jyrki | 2B | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Masters 70 Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BOTTINELLI Gajane | 13A | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Naiset Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GRÖNQVIST Anna-Leena | 7C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Naiset Pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HAKKARAINEN Arto | 17C | JOUTSI - JOUTSI | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
HÄMÄLÄINEN Ville | 9C | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen Vaisto | Jakso 1 | ||
HORTO Hanne | 14A | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
I | ||||||
INKERI Jukka | 10A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Masters 70 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
INKERI Pirkko | 10C | WT - WILHELM TELL | Masters 70 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JAAKONSAARI Aurora | 14C | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
JOHANSSON Jari | 12A | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Masters 50 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
JULKUNEN Risto | 2A | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Masters 70 Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
JUVANI Juha | 8C | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Yleinen Perinnejousi | Jakso 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KAHRA Johanna | 7B | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Naiset Pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
KARJALAINEN Hannu | 7A | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Yleinen Pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
KARLSTRÖM Anton | 6A | ART - ARTEMIS | Juniorit 15 | Jakso 1 | ||
KOSKI Senni | 1A | PIILI - PIILI | Juniorit 13 | Jakso 1 | ||
KOSKINEN Kari | 15C | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
KOSONEN Minna | 11C | PIILI - PIILI | Master Naiset 50 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
KUOPPA Taru | 14B | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LAAKSO Arto | 11B | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Masters 50 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
LEHTIMÄKI Anssi | 6B | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Yleinen Pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
LEHTOMÄKI Esa | 16C | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
LEHTONEN Kaj | 5C | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
LOUKO Petri | 11A | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Masters 50 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NEVALAINEN Jukka | 10B | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Masters 70 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
NUUTTILA Arto | 15B | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PARTANEN Juha | 6C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen Pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
PEKANDER Jouni | 5A | PIILI - PIILI | Yleinen Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
PELTONIEMI Rainer | 12B | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Masters 50 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
PENNA Mika | 9A | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Harrastaja | Jakso 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAUTIO Johanna | 3A | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Yleinen Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SALORINNE Sirpa | 1C | PIILI - PIILI | Harrastaja | Jakso 1 | ||
SAREMAA Tuomo | 17B | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
SUONTAKA Pasi | 16A | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TELLA Matti | 4A | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Yleinen Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
TOIVANEN Vili | 4C | ART - ARTEMIS | Yleinen Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
TOLSA Riitta | 13C | PIILI - PIILI | Naiset Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
TUKIAINEN Iida | 17A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
U | ||||||
UUSIKALLIO Henri | 16B | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VÄHÄLÄ Heikki | 8A | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Yleinen Pitkäjousi | Jakso 1 | ||
VAINIO Reima | 3C | SISU - SINISULAT | Yleinen Talja | Jakso 1 | ||
VUORINEN Verne | 15A | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Yleinen Tähtäin | Jakso 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WITICK Fatima | 12C | ART - ARTEMIS | Master Naiset 50 Tähtäin | Jakso 1 |