Osallistujalista - Lajeittain | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Maa/Seura | Jakso | Tausta | |||
13 - Juniorit 13 | ||||||
KOSKI Senni | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 1A | |||
15 - Juniorit 15 | ||||||
KARLSTRÖM Anton | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 6A | |||
50 - Masters 50 Tähtäin | ||||||
LAAKSO Arto | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 11B | |||
JOHANSSON Jari | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 12A | |||
LOUKO Petri | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 11A | |||
PELTONIEMI Rainer | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 12B | |||
70 - Masters 70 Tähtäin | ||||||
NEVALAINEN Jukka | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 10B | |||
INKERI Jukka | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 10A | |||
INKERI Pirkko | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 10C | |||
70T - Masters 70 Talja | ||||||
JULKUNEN Risto | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 2A | |||
ALAVA Jyrki | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 2B | |||
HA - Harrastaja | ||||||
PENNA Mika | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 9A | |||
SALORINNE Sirpa | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 1C | |||
N - Naiset Tähtäin | ||||||
BOTTINELLI Gajane | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Jakso 1 | 13A | |||
TOLSA Riitta | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 13C | |||
N50 - Master Naiset 50 Tähtäin | ||||||
WITICK Fatima | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 12C | |||
KOSONEN Minna | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 11C | |||
NLB - Naiset Pitkäjousi | ||||||
GRÖNQVIST Anna-Leena | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 7C | |||
KAHRA Johanna | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 7B | |||
Y - Yleinen Tähtäin | ||||||
JAAKONSAARI Aurora | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 14C | |||
KOSKINEN Kari | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 15C | |||
SAREMAA Tuomo | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Jakso 1 | 17B | |||
HAKKARAINEN Arto | JOUTSI - JOUTSI | Jakso 1 | 17C | |||
LEHTOMÄKI Esa | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Jakso 1 | 16C | |||
KUOPPA Taru | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 14B | |||
NUUTTILA Arto | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 15B | |||
UUSIKALLIO Henri | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 16B | |||
HORTO Hanne | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 14A | |||
SUONTAKA Pasi | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 16A | |||
VUORINEN Verne | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 15A | |||
TUKIAINEN Iida | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 17A | |||
YLB - Yleinen Pitkäjousi | ||||||
PARTANEN Juha | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 6C | |||
KARJALAINEN Hannu | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 7A | |||
LEHTIMÄKI Anssi | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 6B | |||
VÄHÄLÄ Heikki | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 8A | |||
YT - Yleinen Talja | ||||||
TOIVANEN Vili | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 4C | |||
TELLA Matti | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 4A | |||
PEKANDER Jouni | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 5A | |||
LEHTONEN Kaj | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 5C | |||
RAUTIO Johanna | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 3A | |||
VAINIO Reima | SISU - SINISULAT | Jakso 1 | 3C | |||
YTR - Yleinen Perinnejousi | ||||||
JUVANI Juha | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 8C | |||
YV - Yleinen Vaisto | ||||||
HÄMÄLÄINEN Ville | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 9C |