1A | KOSKI Senni | PIILI - PIILI | Tähtäin Juniorit 13 |
1C | SALORINNE Sirpa | PIILI - PIILI | Tähtäin Harrastaja |
2A | JULKUNEN Risto | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Talja Masters 70 |
2B | ALAVA Jyrki | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Talja Masters 70 |
3A | RAUTIO Johanna | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Talja Yleinen |
3C | VAINIO Reima | SISU - SINISULAT | Talja Yleinen |
4A | TELLA Matti | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Talja Yleinen |
4C | TOIVANEN Vili | ART - ARTEMIS | Talja Yleinen |
5A | PEKANDER Jouni | PIILI - PIILI | Talja Yleinen |
5C | LEHTONEN Kaj | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Talja Yleinen |
6A | KARLSTRÖM Anton | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin Juniorit 15 |
6B | LEHTIMÄKI Anssi | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Yleinen |
6C | PARTANEN Juha | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Pitkäjousi Yleinen |
7A | KARJALAINEN Hannu | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Yleinen |
7B | KAHRA Johanna | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Pitkäjousi Naiset |
7C | GRÖNQVIST Anna-Leena | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Pitkäjousi Naiset |
8A | VÄHÄLÄ Heikki | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Yleinen |
8C | JUVANI Juha | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Perinnejousi Yleinen |
9A | PENNA Mika | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Harrastaja |
9C | HÄMÄLÄINEN Ville | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Vaisto Yleinen |
10A | INKERI Jukka | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Masters 70 |
10B | NEVALAINEN Jukka | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Masters 70 |
10C | INKERI Pirkko | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Masters 70 |
11A | LOUKO Petri | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 |
11B | LAAKSO Arto | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Masters 50 |
11C | KOSONEN Minna | PIILI - PIILI | Tähtäin Master Naiset 50 |
12A | JOHANSSON Jari | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 |
12B | PELTONIEMI Rainer | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 |
12C | WITICK Fatima | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin Master Naiset 50 |
13A | BOTTINELLI Gajane | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Tähtäin Naiset |
13C | TOLSA Riitta | PIILI - PIILI | Tähtäin Naiset |
14A | HORTO Hanne | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Yleinen |
14B | KUOPPA Taru | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Yleinen |
14C | JAAKONSAARI Aurora | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin Yleinen |
15A | VUORINEN Verne | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Yleinen |
15B | NUUTTILA Arto | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Yleinen |
15C | KOSKINEN Kari | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin Yleinen |
16A | SUONTAKA Pasi | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Yleinen |
16B | UUSIKALLIO Henri | LAVA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Yleinen |
16C | LEHTOMÄKI Esa | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Tähtäin Yleinen |
17A | TUKIAINEN Iida | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Yleinen |
17B | SAREMAA Tuomo | ERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄ | Tähtäin Yleinen |
17C | HAKKARAINEN Arto | JOUTSI - JOUTSI | Tähtäin Yleinen |