Deltagarlista sorterad efter tavla | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tavla | Skytt | Land/klubb | Tävling | |||
Omgång 1 | ||||||
1A | GOCKERT Winfried | 1796 - GRIMSLÖVS AIF | Barebow 50 Men | |||
1B | SEJBJERG Niels | 7864 - BK GRIPEN | Barebow 50 Men | |||
1C | BRINCK Rickard | 7867 - HÄSSLEHOLMS BSK | Recurve Men | |||
1D | HEDENVANG Kevin | 7874 - TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Recurve Men | |||
2A | FREDRIKSSON Mats | 1796 - GRIMSLÖVS AIF | Barebow 50 Men | |||
2B | MAYOBRE LEMES Esteban | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Barebow 50 Men | |||
2C | SJÖBERG Agnes | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Recurve Men | |||
2D | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK STURARNA | Compound Men | |||
3A | PETERSSON Tore | 1796 - GRIMSLÖVS AIF | Barebow 50 Men | |||
3B | SVENSSON Lars-Göran | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow 50 Men | |||
3C | ROHLIN Linus | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Under 16 Men | |||
3D | HANSSON Johannes | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Barebow Under 16 Men | |||
5A | ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Men | |||
5B | JOHANSSON Håkan | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Compound Men | |||
5D | PERSSON Kjell | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Men | |||
6A | BÄCKLUND Viola | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Longbow Women | |||
6B | ALBINSSON John | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Longbow Men | |||
6C | ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - VETLANDA BSK | Compound Women | |||
7A | GYDENIUS Christoffer | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Traditional Men | |||
7B | KALLENBERG Johnny | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Traditional Men | |||
7D | ROHLIN Ludvig | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Barebow Men | |||
8A | STRANDLUND Torvald | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Barebow Men | |||
8B | WILHELMSSON Patrik | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Barebow Men | |||
8C | BERN Sunna | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Under 16 Men | |||
9A | LARSSON Joel | 7865 - HELSINGBORGS BSK | Barebow Under 21 Men | |||
9B | BÄCKLUND Ulf | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Compound 60 Men | |||
9C | ROHLIN Leah | 3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IF | Longbow Under 13 Women | |||
11A | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK | Traditional 50 Men | |||
11B | PERSSON Morgan | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Traditional 50 Men | |||
11C | PERSSON Egon | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Longbow Men | |||
11D | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow 50 Men | |||
12A | ÅKESSON Jan Åke | 7871 - BK PANTERN | Barebow Men | |||
12B | EKDAHL Kent | 7869 - KRISTIANSTADS BK | Barebow Men |