出場者リスト(ターゲット順) |
---|
的番号 | 選手名 | 所属 | イベント |
---|
予選ラウンド |
---|
1A | 加藤 渉子 カトウ タカコ | 13029 - 板橋区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 女子 |
1B | 梅津 昭子 ウメツ アキコ | 13024 - 多摩市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 女子 |
2A | 山口 明澄 ヤマグチ アキスミ | 13023 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
2B | 金田 理 カネダ サダム | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
2C | 小山 桂介 コヤマ ケイスケ | 13022 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
3A | 田口 拓弥 タグチ タクヤ | 13022 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
3B | 中川 邦房 ナカガワ クニフサ | 13023 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
3C | 大坪 誠 オオツボ マコト | 13019 - 目黒区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
4B | 松浦 寛 マツウラ ヒロシ | 13010 - 江戸川区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
4C | 高林 秀樹 タカバヤシ ヒデキ | 13020 - 大田区アーチェリー協会 | ベアボウ 男子 |
5A | 坂本 円 サカモト マドカ | 13010 - 江戸川区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 |
5B | 陳 美樹 チン ミキ | 13026 - 杉並区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 |
5C | 秋山 なるみ アキヤマ ナルミ | 13029 - 板橋区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 |
6A | 山本 菜月七 ヤマモト ナヅナ | 13023 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 |
6B | 甘利 奈穂 アマリ ナホ | 13010 - 江戸川区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 |
6C | 古橋 厚子 フルハシ アツコ | 13012 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 女子 |
7A | 吉田 正嗣 ヨシダ マサツグ | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
7B | 山中 勇人 ヤマナカ ハヤト | 456327 - 中央大学 | コンパウンド 男子 |
7C | 岩下 怜央 イワシタ レオ | 13012 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
8A | 稲垣 伸博 イナガキ ノブヒロ | 13012 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
8B | 矢花 真祐 ヤバナ マサヨシ | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
8C | 中村 徹 ナカムラ トオル | 13019 - 目黒区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
9A | 大山 晃司 オオヤマ コウジ | 13009 - 葛飾区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
9B | 大西 邦生 オオニシ クニオ | 13012 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
9C | 坂本 貴哉 サカモト タカヤ | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
10A | 大瀧 二郎 オオタキ ジロウ | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
10C | 玉澤 仁 タマザワ ヒトシ | 13022 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
11A | 横坂 健太郎 ヨコサカ ケンタロウ | 13009 - 葛飾区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
11C | 大林 真人 オオバヤシ マコト | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | コンパウンド 男子 |
12A | 井上 友希 イノウエ ユウキ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
12B | 廣瀬 心咲 ヒロセ ミサキ | 456305 - 早稲田大学 | リカーブ 女子 |
13A | 宮腰 薫枝 ミヤコシ ヨシエ | 13022 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
13B | 中田 志穏 ナカタ シオン | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
13C | 山﨑 窓未 ヤマサキ マドミ | 13024 - 多摩市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
14A | 久保田 伊都子 クボタ イツコ | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
14B | 直井 明日香 ナオイ アスカ | 456328 - 東京国際大学 | リカーブ 女子 |
14C | 坂井 祥華 サカイ ショウカ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
15A | 浅岡 知穂 アサオカ チホ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
15B | 石栗 理絵 イシグリ リエ | 13021 - 世田谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
15C | 上田 桜々花 ウエダ オオカ | 456539 - 国際基督教大学 | リカーブ 女子 |
16A | 五十嵐 羽奈 イガラシ ハナ | 13H03 - 日本工業大学駒場高等学校 | リカーブ 女子 |
16B | 内山 心菜 ウチヤマ ココナ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
16C | 小野寺 朝子 オノデラ アサコ | 13028 - 北区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
17A | 萬行 優 マンギョウ ユウ | 13027 - 豊島区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
17B | 北畠 佳純 キタバタケ カスミ | 456307 - 上智大学 | リカーブ 女子 |
17C | 外崎 花奈 トノサキ カナ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
18A | 塚本 美冴 ツカモト ミサエ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
18B | CHAUVIRE EVE ショヴィレ エヴ | 13004 - 文京区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
18C | 森本 真由 モリモト マユ | 13007 - 江東区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
19A | 瀬戸山 結月 セトヤマ ユヅキ | 456306 - 拓殖大学 | リカーブ 女子 |
19B | 土屋 舞波 ツチヤ マナミ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
19C | 藤井 悠羽 フジイ ユウ | 456301 - 筑波大学 | リカーブ 女子 |
24A | 大久保 憲子 オオクボ ノリコ | 13009 - 葛飾区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
24B | 上村 和子 カミムラ カズコ | 13025 - 新宿区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
24C | 木村 侑理愛 キムラ ユリア | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
25A | 二ノ井 ほのか ニノイ ホノカ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 女子 |
25B | 西岡 尚美 ニシオカ ナオミ | 13022 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 女子 |
26A | 三冨 皓生 ミトミ コウ | 456307 - 上智大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
26B | 外崎 勇咲 トノサキ ユウサ | 13H03 - 日本工業大学駒場高等学校 | リカーブ 男子 |
26C | 髙橋 熙 タカハシ ヒカル | 456297 - 慶應義塾大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
27A | 長沼 峻吾 ナガヌマ シュンゴ | 456297 - 慶應義塾大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
27B | 小林 司 コバヤシ ツカサ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
27C | 本田 伊織 ホンダ イオリ | 13H03 - 日本工業大学駒場高等学校 | リカーブ 男子 |
28A | 廣川 理信 ヒロカワ マサノブ | 13H03 - 日本工業大学駒場高等学校 | リカーブ 男子 |
28B | 後藤 泰人 ゴトウ タイト | 456297 - 慶應義塾大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
28C | 小宮 悠杜 コミヤ ユウト | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
29A | 松田 光太郎 マツダ コウタロウ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
29B | 黒田 零音 クロダ レオン | 456324 - 日本大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
29C | 川上 憲二 カワカミ ケンジ | 13030 - 練馬区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
30A | 金長 輝燎 カネナガ テルアキ | 456310 - 一橋大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
30B | 由良 駿太郎 ユラ シュンタロウ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
30C | 黒石 訓久 クロイシ クニヒサ | 13005 - 台東区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
31A | 佐藤 暁 サトウ アキラ | 456306 - 拓殖大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
31B | 根岸 優登 ネギシ ユウト | 456301 - 筑波大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
31C | 河西 大心 カワニシ ダイシン | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
32A | 髙野 喜晴 タカノ ヨシハル | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
32B | 伊藤 鴻 イトウ コウ | 456307 - 上智大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
32C | 髙見 勇楽 タカミ ハヤサ | 456301 - 筑波大学 | リカーブ 男子 |
33A | 竹倉 寛敦 タケクラ ヒロアツ | 13006 - 墨田区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
33B | 山本 博 ヤマモト ヒロシ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
33C | 木下 征史 キノシタ マサシ | 13022 - 渋谷区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
34A | 三國 杜 ミクニ モリ | 13029 - 板橋区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
34B | 小泉 英二 コイズミ エイジ | 13010 - 江戸川区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
34C | 原 将太 ハラ ショウタ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
35A | 出牛 侑弥 デウシ ユウヤ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
35B | 田中 真人 タナカ マサト | 13011 - 八王子市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
35C | 佐藤 光秀 サトウ ミツヒデ | 13020 - 大田区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
36A | 佐藤 嘉城 サトウ ヒロキ | 13020 - 大田区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
36B | エメリー小澤 莉亜武 エメリーオザワ リアム | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |
36C | 川原 正博 カワハラ マサヒロ | 13011 - 八王子市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
37A | 東 清義 アヅマ セイギ | 13003 - 港区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
37B | 秋吉 立身 アキヨシ タツミ | 13023 - 町田市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
37C | 石渡 晶悟 イシワタ ショウゴ | 13002 - 中央区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
38A | 白坂 研 シラサカ ケン | 13032 - 武蔵野市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
38B | 秋山 一 アキヤマ ハジメ | 13007 - 江東区アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
39A | 栃木 秀人 トチギ ヒデト | 13012 - 三鷹市アーチェリー協会 | リカーブ 男子 |
39B | 稲盛 太郎 イナモリ タロウ | 1300K - 東京強化 | リカーブ 男子 |