Resultatlista skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Skytt | Klubbnr-klubb | Total | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 16 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | 12m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SELLSTEDT Jill | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 246/ 1 | 228/ 2 | 474 | 9 | 16 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 246, 12m-2: 228 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SELLGREN Klara | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 236/ 2 | 230/ 1 | 466 | 7 | 15 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 236, 12m-2: 230 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 21 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HANSSON Robin | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 259/ 1 | 266/ 1 | 525 | 16 | 22 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 266 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Under 21 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ASPLUND Ingrid | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 264/ 2 | 267/ 2 | 531 | 14 | 21 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 267 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 264/ 1 | 259/ 3 | 523 | 16 | 29 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 259 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 244/ 3 | 271/ 1 | 515 | 14 | 22 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 271 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | LINDGREN Robert | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 279/ 1 | 290/ 1 | 569 | 36 | 18 | ||||||||||||
7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | VIKSTRÖM Roland | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 266/ 2 | 259/ 2 | 525 | 19 | 23 | ||||||||||||
7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 259 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Under 16 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | 12m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | NORDSTEDT Leo | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 243/ 1 | 228/ 1 | 471 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||
7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 243, 12m-2: 228 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | VIKSTRÖM Valter | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 208/ 2 | 206/ 2 | 414 | 3 | 11 | ||||||||||||
7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 208, 12m-2: 206 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Under 16 Women | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | 12m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ÅKERLUND Elsa | 7840 - Bollnäs BK | 287/ 1 | 278/ 1 | 565 | 26 | 33 | ||||||||||||
7840 - Bollnäs BK | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 287, 12m-2: 278 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | RUDNER Jon | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 282/ 1 | 289/ 1 | 571 | 33 | 26 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 289 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | JENSEN Christian | 40385 - BSK Edsbyn | 278/ 2 | 281/ 3 | 559 | 22 | 35 | ||||||||||||
40385 - BSK Edsbyn | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 281 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | FINLI Robert | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 271/ 3 | 281/ 2 | 552 | 15 | 42 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 281 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | GUSTAFSSON Martin | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 269/ 4 | 266/ 4 | 535 | 9 | 37 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 266 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - 50 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ÖSTMAN Per | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 269/ 1 | 275/ 1 | 544 | 10 | 45 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 275 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SUNDSTRÖM Tomas | 4080 - Timrå AIF | 265/ 2 | 264/ 2 | 529 | 9 | 36 | ||||||||||||
4080 - Timrå AIF | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 264 | |||||||||||||||||||
Traditional - Under 16 Men | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1 | 12m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ÖRBERG Oscar | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 240/ 1 | 253/ 1 | 493 | 12 | 19 | ||||||||||||
7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 240, 12m-2: 253 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ÖRBERG Tage | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 230/ 2 | 249/ 2 | 479 | 8 | 16 | ||||||||||||
7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
12m-1: 230, 12m-2: 249 | |||||||||||||||||||
Traditional - Men | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1 | 18m-2 | Total | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | CARLSSON Lennart | 7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | 264/ 1 | 268/ 1 | 532 | 15 | 24 | ||||||||||||
7850 - Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 268 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ÖRBERG Johan | 7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | 247/ 2 | 253/ 2 | 500 | 17 | 12 | ||||||||||||
7925 - Umeå Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 253 |