Deltakere i alfabetisk rekkefølge | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Skive | Klubb | Klasse | Pulje | ||
A | ||||||
AMBLE Alexander | 10A | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BALLABENI Maria Chiara | 4A | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | ||
BERNTSEN Elfrid | 6D | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
BERNTSEN Snorre | 7D | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
BJØRNSVIK Teodor | 3C | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
BØE Kjell | 2D | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FIGVED Sander Berner | 11A | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
FJELDHEIM Ola | 2A | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
FLATEBY Knut | 2B | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GJELSVIK Veslemøy | 9C | VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HANSEN Vidar Brødsjø | 6B | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
HAUGSETH Mads | 12A | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
I | ||||||
ISNES Oda | 12D | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
ISNES Trym | 11B | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JENSSEN Håkon | 11C | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | 7A | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KRISTIANSEN Elin Merethe | 9D | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | 8C | STAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine | 11D | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
LIE Eivind | 12B | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
LUDVIK-BØHMER Jan | 6A | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
LYNGDAL William | 3A | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 2 | Pulje 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NILSEN Solveig | 4D | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | ||
NORDENG Espen Nikolai | 2C | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PADDERUD Thor Erik | 10D | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
PEDERSEN Nathalie C. Schytte | 3D | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Compound 4 | Pulje 1 | ||
PETTERSEN Anders | 10B | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
POULSSON Nicolas Anton | 4C | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RINGDAL-PEDERSEN Christian | 4B | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | ||
ROALD Magnus I Lagabø | 8A | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
S | ||||||
STORELV Amalie | 9A | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
STORJORD David | 8B | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WIECHERT Even | 10C | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | ||
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | 7B | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 |