Deltakere gruppert etter klubb | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Skive | Klasse | Pulje | |||
FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
STORJORD David | 8B | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
BERNTSEN Snorre | 7D | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
HANSEN Vidar Brødsjø | 6B | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
LUDVIK-BØHMER Jan | 6A | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | 7B | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDENG Espen Nikolai | 2C | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
BERNTSEN Elfrid | 6D | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
FIGVED Sander Berner | 11A | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
LIE Eivind | 12B | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | 7A | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
LYNGDAL William | 3A | Barebow 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
RINGDAL-PEDERSEN Christian | 4B | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
FLATEBY Knut | 2B | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
WIECHERT Even | 10C | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
PETTERSEN Anders | 10B | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
AMBLE Alexander | 10A | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
PADDERUD Thor Erik | 10D | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
POULSSON Nicolas Anton | 4C | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
BØE Kjell | 2D | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
BALLABENI Maria Chiara | 4A | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
NILSEN Solveig | 4D | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine | 11D | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
PEDERSEN Nathalie C. Schytte | 3D | Compound 4 | Pulje 1 | |||
STAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | 8C | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
KRISTIANSEN Elin Merethe | 9D | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
STORELV Amalie | 9A | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ISNES Trym | 11B | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
BJØRNSVIK Teodor | 3C | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | |||
ISNES Oda | 12D | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
FJELDHEIM Ola | 2A | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
GJELSVIK Veslemøy | 9C | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
ROALD Magnus I Lagabø | 8A | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | ||||||
HAUGSETH Mads | 12A | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
JENSSEN Håkon | 11C | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 |