Deltakere sortert etter klasse | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Klubb | Pulje | Skive | |||
B1 - Barebow 1 | ||||||
BERNTSEN Elfrid | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 6D | |||
BERNTSEN Snorre | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 7D | |||
HANSEN Vidar Brødsjø | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 6B | |||
LUDVIK-BØHMER Jan | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 6A | |||
WRAALSEN Morten Andre | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 7B | |||
JOHNSEN Frank Roger | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 7A | |||
B2 - Barebow 2 | ||||||
LYNGDAL William | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 3A | |||
C1 - Compound 1 | ||||||
FIGVED Sander Berner | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 11A | |||
LIE Eivind | KLEPP - KLEPP BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 12B | |||
LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 11D | |||
ISNES Oda | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 12D | |||
ISNES Trym | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 11B | |||
HAUGSETH Mads | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Pulje 1 | 12A | |||
JENSSEN Håkon | YRJAR - YRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA | Pulje 1 | 11C | |||
C4 - Compound 4 | ||||||
PEDERSEN Nathalie C. Schytte | SARPS - SARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 3D | |||
LB1 - Langbue 1 | ||||||
NORDENG Espen Nikolai | GRENL - GRENLAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 2C | |||
FLATEBY Knut | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 2B | |||
R1 - Recurve 1 | ||||||
STORJORD David | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 8B | |||
WIECHERT Even | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 10C | |||
PETTERSEN Anders | OSLO - OSLO BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 10B | |||
AMBLE Alexander | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 10A | |||
PADDERUD Thor Erik | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 10D | |||
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal | STAVA - STAVANGER BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 8C | |||
KRISTIANSEN Elin Merethe | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 9D | |||
STORELV Amalie | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 9A | |||
GJELSVIK Veslemøy | VESTN - VESTNES BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 9C | |||
ROALD Magnus I Lagabø | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 8A | |||
R2 - Recurve 2 | ||||||
RINGDAL-PEDERSEN Christian | LARVI - LARVIK BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 4B | |||
BALLABENI Maria Chiara | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 4A | |||
NILSEN Solveig | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 4D | |||
POULSSON Nicolas Anton | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 4C | |||
R4 - Recurve 4 | ||||||
BJØRNSVIK Teodor | TØNSB - TØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 3C | |||
T1 - Tradisjonell 1 | ||||||
BØE Kjell | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 2D | |||
FJELDHEIM Ola | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 2A |