Deltagarlista alfabetisk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla/patrull | Klubbnr-klubb | Tävling | Omgång | ||
A | ||||||
ANDERSSON Jonas | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
ANDERSSON Rolf | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
B | ||||||
BERGÖÖ Ludvig | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
D | ||||||
DE FARFALLA Max | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
E | ||||||
EKELING Tobias | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Eva | 7829 - BS GOTHIA | Compound Women | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
F | ||||||
FRANSSON Ami | 39816 - FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE | Compound Women | Omg. 1 | |||
G | ||||||
GRAPE Arent | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
H | ||||||
HALL Robert | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
HO Hanna | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Under 16 Women | Omg. 1 | |||
HOLA Dawid | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
HOLA Julia | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Under 16 Women | Omg. 1 | |||
HÖGLUND Lena | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Barebow Women | Omg. 1 | |||
I | ||||||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
J | ||||||
JANGNÄS Erika | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Women | Omg. 1 | |||
JANSSON Magnus | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Barebow Men | Omg. 1 | |||
R | ||||||
ROOZBAHANI Danial | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Compound 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
S | ||||||
SANTOS ALMEIDA Joao | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Compound Men | Omg. 1 | |||
SEGER Björne | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Barebow 60 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
T | ||||||
THORÉN Patrik | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Under 16 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
TÖTTERMAN Mikael | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Men | Omg. 1 | |||
TÖTTERMAN WIITAVAARA Harald | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Recurve Under 21 Men | Omg. 1 | |||
W | ||||||
WINSENNE Jennifer | 7897 - BSK UVEN | Compound Women | Omg. 1 | |||
Å | ||||||
ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Women | Omg. 1 |