1A | HOTTER Mark | 2241 - BICESTER ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
1B | FANNON Bob | 731 - MERIDEN | Recurve Men |
1C | EDWARDS Lee | 694 - MALVERN | Recurve Men |
1D | STEPHENSON Barry | 723 - SUTTON COLDFIELD AC | Recurve Men |
2A | HEATH Marcus | 2241 - BICESTER ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
2B | HALL Tom | 731 - MERIDEN | Recurve Men |
2C | EDWARDS Mayuko | 694 - MALVERN | Recurve Women |
2D | HAMILTON Russell | 723 - SUTTON COLDFIELD AC | Recurve Men |
3A | AHMAD Kamran | 2241 - BICESTER ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
3B | SOUTH Allan | 694 - MALVERN | Compound Men |
3C | MOORE Chris | 2241 - BICESTER ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
4A | PARKER Mandy | 2241 - BICESTER ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
4B | HOPKINS Robert | 1015 - HINCKLEY | Recurve Men |
4C | ROBERTS Karl | 1020 - NUNEATON ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
4D | URBANSKA Justyna | 723 - SUTTON COLDFIELD AC | Recurve Women |
5A | WELLS Paul | 1020 - NUNEATON ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
5B | WELLS Pamela | 1020 - NUNEATON ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
5C | SOUTH Fang | 694 - MALVERN | Longbow Women |
5D | HORTON Thomas | 723 - SUTTON COLDFIELD AC | Barebow Men |
6A | BICKLEY Joshua | 2241 - BICESTER ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
6B | NAKSUKPAIBOON Piangfan | 731 - MERIDEN | Recurve Women |
6C | BARWISE Ralph | 763 - LICHFIELD ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
6D | WARD Darron | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
7A | WILLIAMS Emily | 731 - MERIDEN | Barebow Women |
7B | SUTTON Chris | 731 - MERIDEN | Barebow Men |
7C | LAWRENCE Phil | 763 - LICHFIELD ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
7D | WARD Sarah | 1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB | Longbow Women |
8A | HORSFIELD Michael | 860 - WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
8B | STREETON Peter | 1741 - LONG BUCKBY ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Men |
8C | BAILLIE Helen | 763 - LICHFIELD ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
9A | SMITH Frances | 740 - BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Women |
9C | O'KEEFE Guy | 739 - UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ARCHE | Recurve Men |
9D | LANE Vivien | 1741 - LONG BUCKBY ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Women |
10A | DAVIS Tony | 740 - BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUB | Longbow Men |
10B | WHAKAHAU Evan | 694 - MALVERN | Barebow Men |
10C | COUZENS Adam | 743 - BEACON ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
11A | GODDEN Nigel | 1484 - BOWMEN OF DANESFIELD | Recurve Men 40y |
11B | SWEETMAN Freddie | 731 - MERIDEN | Compound Men U14 |
12A | STAITE Amy | 692 - REDHILL ARCHERS | Recurve Women U12 |