Deltagarlista sorterad efter klass | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Klubbnr-klubb | Omgång | Tavla/patrull | |||
B50M - Barebow 50 Men | ||||||
WAHLQVIST Michael | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Omg. 1 | 11B | |||
KRONVALL Lars | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 11A | |||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
JANTOL David | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Omg. 1 | 8C | |||
HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 7C | |||
HALLQVIST Mattias | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Omg. 1 | 9A | |||
LIND Johnny | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 10C | |||
SVEDBERG Anders | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 9C | |||
LARSSON Magnus | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 9B | |||
ANDERSSON Magnus | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Omg. 1 | 8D | |||
AXELSSON Viggo | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Omg. 1 | 7D | |||
HALL Robert | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Omg. 1 | 9D | |||
JOSEFSSON Marcus | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Omg. 1 | 6C | |||
EKLUND Erik | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Omg. 1 | 8A | |||
NORRMAN Emil | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Omg. 1 | 7A | |||
FAHLSTEDT Robert | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Omg. 1 | 8B | |||
MODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Omg. 1 | 7B | |||
BU13M - Barebow Under 13 Men | ||||||
SETTERDAHL Jon | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 17C | |||
ANDERSSON Tim | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Omg. 1 | 17A | |||
BU13W - Barebow Under 13 Women | ||||||
FRIBERG Amelia | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Omg. 1 | 16A | |||
JOHANSSON Alva | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Omg. 1 | 17B | |||
NYSTRÖM Vera | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Omg. 1 | 16D | |||
BU16M - Barebow Under 16 Men | ||||||
CLASSON DELLEVIK Olimar | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Omg. 1 | 15C | |||
BU16W - Barebow Under 16 Women | ||||||
RASHIDI STÅHLBERG Ellika | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Omg. 0 | ||||
BW - Barebow Women | ||||||
ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 10B | |||
EKLUND Sara | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Omg. 1 | 10D | |||
VAN GERWEN Ronja | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Omg. 1 | 10A | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
EMANUELSSON Pehr | 36531 - NORA BSK | Omg. 1 | 1A | |||
LARSON ÅHLSTRÖM Patrik | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Omg. 1 | 1C | |||
ROODT Wayne | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Omg. 1 | 1B | |||
CU16M - Compound Under 16 Men | ||||||
WENNEBERG Carl | 7916 - KRISTINEHAMNS BSK | Omg. 1 | 15B | |||
CU21W - Compound Under 21 Women | ||||||
BOOBERG Linnea | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 1D | |||
LINDBLAD Sandrine | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 2C | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
WESTER Rebecca | 36531 - NORA BSK | Omg. 1 | 2A | |||
NILSSON Sara | 55560 - BOXHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 1 | 2B | |||
L50M - Longbow 50 Men | ||||||
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Omg. 1 | 12B | |||
LOVÉN Leif | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Omg. 1 | 12A | |||
KRONVALL Pia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Omg. 1 | 12D | |||
LM - Longbow Men | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Omg. 0 | ||||
R60M - Recurve 60 Men | ||||||
ARVEHELL Berryl | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Omg. 1 | 4A | |||
HAMSTRÖM Mikael | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Omg. 1 | 5A | |||
R60W - Recurve 60 Women | ||||||
HAMSTRÖM Anna | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Omg. 1 | 5C | |||
MODIG Renee | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Omg. 1 | 4C | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 3D | |||
OLSSON Elias | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 3C | |||
OLSSON Lars | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 5B | |||
ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Omg. 1 | 2D | |||
RU13M - Recurve Under 13 Men | ||||||
HOLST NORGREN Alvin | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Omg. 1 | 16B | |||
RU16M - Recurve Under 16 Men | ||||||
ANDERSSON Pontus | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 14C | |||
BJELLERUP Felix | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Omg. 1 | 14D | |||
BÄCKSTRÖM Widar | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Omg. 1 | 14B | |||
SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Omg. 1 | 14A | |||
RU16W - Recurve Under 16 Women | ||||||
DAHLGREN Lova | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Omg. 1 | 15A | |||
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||||
MARKLUND BERGEÅS Ella | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 6B | |||
CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Omg. 1 | 6A | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 5D | |||
BOLIN Othilia | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 3A | |||
LIND Kristina | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 1 | 4D | |||
GANNHOLM Rebekka | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Omg. 0 | ||||
QUINN Kelea | FO - TEAM SUÐURSKOT, VÁGUR, FÄRÖARN | Omg. 1 | 6D | |||
TM - Traditional Men | ||||||
ASKLUND Lennart | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Omg. 1 | 13A | |||
SMEDMAN Mikael | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Omg. 1 | 13B |