1A | EMANUELSSON Pehr | 36531 - NORA BSK | Compound Men |
1B | ROODT Wayne | 7928 - BORÅS BS | Compound Men |
1C | LARSON ÅHLSTRÖM Patrik | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Compound Men |
1D | BOOBERG Linnea | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Under 21 Women |
2A | WESTER Rebecca | 36531 - NORA BSK | Compound Women |
2B | NILSSON Sara | 55560 - BOXHOLMS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Compound Women |
2C | LINDBLAD Sandrine | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Compound Under 21 Women |
2D | ANDERSSON Jan-Åke | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve Men |
3A | BOLIN Othilia | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Women |
3C | OLSSON Elias | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Men |
3D | IRIGOYEN Gonzalo | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Recurve Men |
4A | ARVEHELL Berryl | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 60 Men |
4C | MODIG Renee | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 60 Women |
4D | LIND Kristina | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Women |
5A | HAMSTRÖM Mikael | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 60 Men |
5B | OLSSON Lars | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Men |
5C | HAMSTRÖM Anna | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve 60 Women |
5D | ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Women |
6A | CARLSSON Alva | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Under 21 Women |
6B | MARKLUND BERGEÅS Ella | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Under 21 Women |
6C | JOSEFSSON Marcus | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Barebow Men |
6D | QUINN Kelea | FO - TEAM SUÐURSKOT, VÁGUR, FÄRÖARN | Recurve Women |
7A | NORRMAN Emil | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Men |
7B | MODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Barebow Men |
7C | HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Men |
7D | AXELSSON Viggo | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Men |
8A | EKLUND Erik | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Men |
8B | FAHLSTEDT Robert | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Barebow Men |
8C | JANTOL David | 2797 - LINDOME BK | Barebow Men |
8D | ANDERSSON Magnus | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Men |
9A | HALLQVIST Mattias | 39620 - KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB | Barebow Men |
9B | LARSSON Magnus | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow Men |
9C | SVEDBERG Anders | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Barebow Men |
9D | HALL Robert | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Barebow Men |
10A | VAN GERWEN Ronja | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Women |
10B | ÅSÉLL Stine | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Barebow Women |
10C | LIND Johnny | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Barebow Men |
10D | EKLUND Sara | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Women |
11A | KRONVALL Lars | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Barebow 50 Men |
11B | WAHLQVIST Michael | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Barebow 50 Men |
12A | LOVÉN Leif | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow 50 Men |
12B | HARRYSSON Lars-Erik | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Longbow 50 Men |
12D | KRONVALL Pia | 7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN | Longbow 50 Men |
13A | ASKLUND Lennart | 40479 - STENBRO BS | Traditional Men |
13B | SMEDMAN Mikael | 7931 - BS GRÄSTORP | Traditional Men |
14A | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Men |
14B | BÄCKSTRÖM Widar | 7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | Recurve Under 16 Men |
14C | ANDERSSON Pontus | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Recurve Under 16 Men |
14D | BJELLERUP Felix | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Recurve Under 16 Men |
15A | DAHLGREN Lova | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Recurve Under 16 Women |
15B | WENNEBERG Carl | 7916 - KRISTINEHAMNS BSK | Compound Under 16 Men |
15C | CLASSON DELLEVIK Olimar | 7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | Barebow Under 16 Men |
16A | FRIBERG Amelia | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Under 13 Women |
16B | HOLST NORGREN Alvin | 40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | Recurve Under 13 Men |
16D | NYSTRÖM Vera | 7953 - ÅTVIDABERGS BSK | Barebow Under 13 Women |
17A | ANDERSSON Tim | 7883 - TRANÅS BSK | Barebow Under 13 Men |
17B | JOHANSSON Alva | 7949 - MOTALA BSK | Barebow Under 13 Women |
17C | SETTERDAHL Jon | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Barebow Under 13 Men |