Deltagarlista sorterad efter klass | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Klubbnr-klubb | Omgång | Tavla/patrull | |||
B21M - Barebow 21 Men | ||||||
KASPEROWSKI Joakim | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 24A | |||
SKÅNBERG Mårten | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 25A | |||
B60M - Barebow 60 Men | ||||||
LINDKVIST Carl | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 1 | 1A | |||
B60W - Barebow 60 Women | ||||||
WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 34A | |||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
WAHLQVIST Michael | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Omg. 1 | 3A | |||
BERGMAN Krister | 26880 - SÄTERS IF BSK | Omg. 2 | 15A | |||
THORSLUND Urban | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 3B | |||
MÖRÉN Johan | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Omg. 1 | 5D | |||
ZIPLIES Hartmut | 39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | Omg. 1 | 3D | |||
GUNNES Lars | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 5C | |||
SCHANDERSSON Casper | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 4A | |||
JONSSON Erik | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Omg. 2 | 3A | |||
LINDFORS Lars-Erik | 45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 2 | 31A | |||
JANSSON Magnus | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Omg. 1 | 1D | |||
BERGHOLTZ Linus | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Omg. 1 | 8B | |||
SEGER Björne | 7895 - TYRESÖ BS | Omg. 1 | 5B | |||
SANDGREN Per | 7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | Omg. 1 | 8A | |||
HILTUNEN Pertti | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Omg. 1 | 8C | |||
SONESTEDT Per | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Omg. 2 | 12A | |||
HALL Robert | 7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | Omg. 2 | 1A | |||
BU13M - Barebow Under 13 Men | ||||||
KÅRLYCKE Caspian | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 26A | |||
FORSLUND Isak | 45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 2 | 11A | |||
BW - Barebow Women | ||||||
TIMMIN Cecilia | 3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | Omg. 1 | 5A | |||
BJÖRKLUND Lina | 40385 - BSK EDSBYN | Omg. 2 | 2A | |||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Omg. 2 | 32A | |||
HÖGLUND Lena | 7899 - ESKILSTUNA BS | Omg. 1 | 3C | |||
C60M - Compound 60 Men | ||||||
LINDBLAD Anders | 43312 - HUDDINGE BSK | Omg. 1 | 9A | |||
OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | Omg. 1 | 9D | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
ANDERSSON Jonas | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 2A | |||
ANDERSSON Rolf | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 9C | |||
HÄGGKVIST Tom | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 2D | |||
SVENSSON Dan | 43312 - HUDDINGE BSK | Omg. 1 | 6B | |||
ROOZBAHANI Danial | 7888 - BK DANAPILEN | Omg. 1 | 2C | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
WINSENNE Jennifer | 7897 - BSK UVEN | Omg. 2 | 19A | |||
LM - Longbow Men | ||||||
BERGH Göran | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 2 | 33A | |||
LW - Longbow Women | ||||||
HÄSELBARTH Carina | 31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | Omg. 1 | 4C | |||
KARLSSON Lotta | 7896 - UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK | Omg. 2 | 14A | |||
R60M - Recurve 60 Men | ||||||
VINBERG Kai | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 8D | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
GRAPE Arent | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 6D | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 6C | |||
ÅHLUND Cenneth | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 27A | |||
SVENUNGSSON Gustaf | 44935 - ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 2 | 23A | |||
ANDERSSON Niklas | 45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB | Omg. 2 | 35A | |||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | Omg. 2 | 36A | |||
BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Omg. 2 | 7A | |||
RU16M - Recurve Under 16 Men | ||||||
SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Omg. 2 | 6A | |||
RU16W - Recurve Under 16 Women | ||||||
ROLIN Alva | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 21A | |||
SCHMIDT Molly | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 22A | |||
ANDERSSON Yrsa | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Omg. 2 | 17A | |||
BOHMAN Elsa | 7935 - TIBRO BS | Omg. 1 | 10A | |||
DAHLGREN Lova | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Omg. 2 | 9A | |||
RU21M - Recurve Under 21 Men | ||||||
VARGA Emil | 40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | Omg. 2 | 29A | |||
NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim | 7915 - KARLSTADS BK | Omg. 2 | 13A | |||
LIDEMALM Arvid | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Omg. 2 | 8A | |||
RU21W - Recurve Under 21 Women | ||||||
ANDERSSON Freya | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Omg. 2 | 16A | |||
WAHLBERG Emma | 7850 - SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK | Omg. 2 | 10A | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
LIND Kristina | 39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | Omg. 2 | 18A | |||
SVENSSON Elisabeth | 7948 - MJÖLBY BS | Omg. 2 | 5A | |||
TM - Traditional Men | ||||||
EKELING Tobias | 1470 - EKERÖ IK | Omg. 1 | 7D | |||
FRANK Peter | 3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | Omg. 1 | 4A | |||
SVENSSON Linus | 43312 - HUDDINGE BSK | Omg. 1 | 7B |