Osallistujalista - Aakkosjärjestyksessä |
---|
Kilpailija | Tausta | Maa/Seura | Laji | Jakso |
---|
A |
---|
AIRAKSINEN Alissa | 3B | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Tähtäin Naiset | Jakso 1 |
F |
---|
FORSBERG Jere | 1C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Talja Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
G |
---|
GRÖNQVIST Anna-Leena | 6C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
J |
---|
JÄLKÖ Anne | 6A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Vaisto Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
JÄLKÖ Petri | 7A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Vaisto Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
K |
---|
KANTELINEN Ville | 6D | ART - ARTEMIS | Perinnejousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
KARJALAINEN Hannu | 6B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
KARLSTRÖM Anton | 8B | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin Juniorit 15 | Jakso 1 |
L |
---|
LASSILA Ida-Lotta | 4D | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
LAUTALA Viljami | 8A | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Talja Juniorit 15 | Jakso 1 |
LEHTIMÄKI Anssi | 7B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
LEHTONEN Kaj | 2A | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Talja Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
M |
---|
MOCANU Virgil | 1B | ART - ARTEMIS | Talja Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
N |
---|
NUUTTILA Arto | 5A | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
O |
---|
OLKKONEN Arto | 7D | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Perinnejousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
OLLILA Jaana | 2C | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Talja Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
OLLILA Marko | 1D | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Talja Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
P |
---|
PARTANEN Juha | 7C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
PETÄJÄ Aleksi | 4C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
PETÄJÄ Janne | 3D | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
PETÄJÄ Niko | 5C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
R |
---|
RANTALA Manu | 8C | PIILI - PIILI | Tähtäin Juniorit 15 | Jakso 1 |
RANTALA Veeti | 8D | PIILI - PIILI | Talja Juniorit 13 | Jakso 1 |
RASEHORN Pauli | 3C | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
RAUTIO Johanna | 2D | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Talja Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
RONKANEN Sampo | 4A | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
S |
---|
SINIVUO Marjut | 3A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Naiset | Jakso 1 |
T |
---|
TOIVANEN Vili | 2B | ART - ARTEMIS | Talja Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
TUKIAINEN Iida | 5B | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |
U |
---|
UUSIKALLIO Henri | 4B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Yleinen | Jakso 1 |