Osallistujalista - Aakkosjärjestyksessä | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Tausta | Maa/Seura | Laji | Jakso | ||
H | ||||||
HELMIÖ Ari | 1A | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Pitkäjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
HIRVIOJA Kristiina | 5D | IN - ILVESNUOLI | Tähtäin Master Naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
I | ||||||
INKERI Jukka | 3A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
INKERI Pirkko | 4A | WT - WILHELM TELL | Tähtäin Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JÄRVENTAUSTA Jukka | 7C | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Tähtäin Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | ||
JOHANSSON Jari | 5B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KARJALAINEN Hannu | 2A | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
KJÄLLMAN Lars | 8B | RAMS - RAMSES | Talja Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
KOSONEN Minna | 5C | PIILI - PIILI | Tähtäin Master Naiset 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LAAKSO Arto | 6A | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | ||
LARM Kari | 4D | IN - ILVESNUOLI | Tähtäin Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | ||
LEHTONEN Kaj | 8D | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Talja Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
LIUKKONEN Jorma | 6C | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Tähtäin Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NEVALAINEN Hannu | 3B | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Tähtäin Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
NEVALAINEN Jukka | 5A | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Tähtäin Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | ||
NORDSTRÖM Fred | 7A | ART - ARTEMIS | Tähtäin Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
NUUTTILA Arto | 7B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OLKKONEN Arto | 1C | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Perinnejousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PELTONIEMI Rainer | 6B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Tähtäin Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAIVIO Kari | 3C | JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
RAUTIO Hannu | 8A | SI-SU - SINISULAT | Talja Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
RAUTIO Johanna | 8C | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Talja Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | ||
RITALA Esko | 2D | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Tähtäin Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
ROVIO Kalevi | 1B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SALMINEN Esko | 2C | JJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Tähtäin Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TUONONEN Pekka | 4C | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Tähtäin Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VÄHÄLÄ Heikki | 2B | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Pitkäjousi Masters 70 | Jakso 1 | ||
VAINIKKA Esa | 1D | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Perinnejousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 |