Archery Austria Online Youth Challenge 2024
Archery Austria Online Youth Challenge 2024
Archery Austria Result Team (AART)
Bei dir zu Hause/At your club, 1 Jan - 17 Mar 2024
Archery Austria Online Youth Challenge 2024
Mannschaftsliste nach Event
AthletLandDurchgangScheibe
BU13M - Blankbogen/Barebow U13 männlich/men
PENDL Emilian112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202436A
ZECHNER Klaus207 - K/1. KÄRNTNER BSV PÖRTSCHACHSternturniere2A
KÖNIG Philipp505 - S/BSV SALZBURG25.02.20242D
PUTZ Jonas506 - S/CLUB 3-D AUSTRIA BOGENSPORT25.02.20242B
UNTERKIRCHER Peter703 - T/BSV BRIXLEGG - REITH NAVAJOS14.02.202411A
BU13W - Blankbogen/Barebow U13 weiblich/women
WALCH Emelie710 - T/BSV IMST09.02.202421A
LUTZ Marlies719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEN22.02.20241B
BU15M - Blankbogen/Barebow U15 männlich/men
PENDL Samuel112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202436B
SOMMER Lukas510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20245C
WAGNER Tim510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20242C
BU15W - Blankbogen/Barebow U15 weiblich/women
WALCH Viola710 - T/BSV IMST09.02.202421B
WEIRATHER Mia719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEN09.03.202411A
RADL Pia802 - V/BSC BLUDENZSternturniere4A
INTAN Naima HumairaMAC - IDN/MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB22.02.202414A
PUTROE ZafaraMAC - IDN/MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB22.02.202411A
BU18M - Blankbogen/Barebow U18 männlich/men
NEUREITER Patrik505 - S/BSV SALZBURG25.02.20243A
SCHAUFLINGER Lukas505 - S/BSV SALZBURG25.02.20243B
TEIXEIRA Nuno Miguel519 - S/BC GOLDEN ARROWSSternturniere1A
BU18W - Blankbogen/Barebow U18 weiblich/women
FRANK Katja208 - K/BSC WÖRTHERSEESternturniere3B
WEICHLINGER Hanna208 - K/BSC WÖRTHERSEESternturniere3A
MAZAYA AssyifaMAC - IDN/MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB22.02.202411B
CU10W - Compound U10 weiblich/women
YANOVSKAYA VasilisaPAC - CYP/S.E.K.E. PAPHOS09.03.202421A
CU13M - Compound U13 männlich/men
DRAVETZ Simon422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202435A
LUNG Matteo710 - T/BSV IMST26.02.20245A
KALANTAI FilippPAC - CYP/S.E.K.E. PAPHOS09.03.202422A
YANOVSKYY IvanPAC - CYP/S.E.K.E. PAPHOS09.03.202422B
CU13W - Compound U13 weiblich/women
YANOVSKAYA KseniyaPAC - CYP/S.E.K.E. PAPHOS09.03.202422C
CU15M - Compound U15 männlich/men
HERMANN Colin510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20243C
WALCH Fabian710 - T/BSV IMST09.02.202422B
HEDER Felix719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEND.gang 8 
SPIELMANN Tobias739 - T/BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAU09.02.202411B
UNTERLECHNER Pascal739 - T/BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAU09.02.202411A
CU18M - Compound U18 männlich/men
KANGLER Justin644 - ST/BSV GLEISDORF22.02.202423A
HELM Lukas705 - T/BSC JENBACH02.03.202411A
CU18W - Compound U18 weiblich/women
DÖMÖTÖR Boroka705 - T/BSC JENBACH02.03.202412B
HELM Nadine705 - T/BSC JENBACH02.03.202412A
BARANOVSKA IrynaKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202426A
FEDOROVA ArynaKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202426B
SYNYTSIA VladyslavaKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202425B
RU13M - Recurve U13 männlich/men
BIBER Lenny719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEN22.02.20241A
POLISHCHUK NazariiKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202421A
RU13W - Recurve U13 weiblich/women
KHANZA AqilaMAC - IDN/MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUBD.gang 8 
NABILA Ameera ZukhriMAC - IDN/MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB22.02.202412A
RU15M - Recurve U15 männlich/men
JANSCHE Simon205 - K/VIKTRINGER SPORTCLUB26.02.202411B
MOOSBRUGGER Maximilian205 - K/VIKTRINGER SPORTCLUB26.02.202411A
LUTZ Roman719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEN22.02.20242A
MÖRKEN Noah719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEND.gang 8 
PIDGURSKYI MarkKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202421B
KINACH BogdanLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERSD.gang 8 
RU15W - Recurve U15 weiblich/women
GÜLEC Irmak719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEN09.03.202412A
YANCHICKA SofiaKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202422B
ZABIELINA NikaKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202422A
DHIEYA ZharifahMAC - IDN/MUJAHID ARCHERY CLUB22.02.202412B
RU18M - Recurve U18 männlich/men
FLASSIG Nils719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEND.gang 8 
KRECICHWAST Olaf719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEN22.02.20242C
PUCHWALD Pierre719 - T/SV REUTTE ZV BOGENSCHIEßEND.gang 8 
KRUPENIA IllarionKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202423B
ZAGURA MyroslavKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202425A
ZOZULIA RomanKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202423A
DYMARCHUK OleksandrLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20242A
KOSYNETS YaroslavLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20242B
MANEVSKYI OleksandrLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20241B
RU18W - Recurve U18 weiblich/women
BRANDSTETTER Hannah703 - T/BSV BRIXLEGG - REITH NAVAJOS14.02.202412A
WACHTER Isabel705 - T/BSC JENBACH02.03.202411B
PFLUGER Fabienne713 - T/HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT26.02.20243A
BISCHOF Allegra802 - V/BSC BLUDENZSternturniere5A
PYRIZHOK OlenaKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202424B
VOLOVYK DariaKHM - UKR/KHMELNYTSKYI14.02.202424A
BERNADYN YulianaLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20245B
DUCHYMINSKA YarynaLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20243B
ISHCHUK AnastasiyaLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERSD.gang 8 
KALISH SolomiyaLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20245A
ROIKO AlinaLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERSD.gang 8 
SKVORTSOVA VictoriaLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20244B
SPODANCHUK AnnaLFAB - UKR/LUTSK FALCONS ARCHERS14.02.20246A
TU10M - Traditional U10 männlich/men
SYNEK-TAX Raffael112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202432A
LENGAUER Florian422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202432B
OBERREITER Fabio422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202432A
ÖFNER Rafael739 - T/BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAU09.02.202410B
TU10W - Traditional U10 weiblich/women
LACKOVA Carolina112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202437A
RUMPELTES Sarah112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202432B
DEISINGER Leonie422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202432C
WILLE Emma713 - T/HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT26.02.20241A
TU13M - Traditional U13 männlich/men
FLEISCHHACKER Lukas112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202433A
MÖBS Marcello112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202433B
SCHMICKL Elias112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202434B
SCHULZ Elias112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202438A
SHIKH MOHAMMED Ahmed112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202434A
BERNDORFER Marcel422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202433A
AUER Vinzent510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20244A
GRUBER David510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20242A
KRANYECZ Paul644 - ST/BSV GLEISDORF22.02.202421A
FAUSTER Nico713 - T/HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT26.02.20242A
PFLUGER Samuel713 - T/HSV ABSAM BOGENSPORT26.02.20242B
TU13W - Traditional U13 weiblich/women
THYRINGER Mara112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202438B
RUHMER Sophia422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202433B
WAGNER Marie510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20244B
TU15M - Traditional U15 männlich/men
WUTTI Matthias215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202431A
ZELLNIG Georg215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202431B
BURGHARDT Jonas506 - S/CLUB 3-D AUSTRIA BOGENSPORT25.02.20244D
AUER Simon510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAUD.gang 8 
GRUBER Jonas510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20245A
TOBISCH Simon644 - ST/BSV GLEISDORF22.02.202421B
SCHABUS Daniel739 - T/BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAU09.02.202413A
SCHABUS Julian739 - T/BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAU09.02.202412A
TU15W - Traditional U15 weiblich/women
SHIKH MOHAMMED Sham112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202435A
GLANTSCHNIG Nina215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202432B
ZELLNIG Sophie215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202432A
WEINBERGER Karla506 - S/CLUB 3-D AUSTRIA BOGENSPORT25.02.20245B
KIENREICH Alina644 - ST/BSV GLEISDORFD.gang 8 
HAID Clarissa739 - T/BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAU09.02.202413B
TU18M - Traditional U18 männlich/men
FREIGASSNER Felix215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202433B
MINIBEK Paul215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202434A
MOITZI Lorenz215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202433A
HOLLAUS Nico422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202434A
MAURER Lukas422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202434B
KOBER Niklas644 - ST/BSV GLEISDORF22.02.202422B
KAPFERER Arno739 - T/BSV MIEMINGER PLATEAU09.02.202412B
TU18W - Traditional U18 weiblich/women
MOITZI Diana215 - K/BSC WOLFSBERG09.02.202434B
BURGHARDT Hannah506 - S/CLUB 3-D AUSTRIA BOGENSPORT25.02.20245D
MÜHLBACHER Milena703 - T/BSV BRIXLEGG - REITH NAVAJOS14.02.202413A
TU8M - Traditional U8 männlich/men
HEIZER Emil112 - B/ASKÖ BSV ZURNDORF09.03.202431A
FORSTHUBER – ZALLER Julian506 - S/CLUB 3-D AUSTRIA BOGENSPORT25.02.20241A
HERMANN Ben510 - S/UBSC FLACHGAU25.02.20241C
TU8W - Traditional U8 weiblich/women
WIESER Lina422 - OÖ/ASKÖ SPORTVEREIN ST. OSWALD22.02.202431A