Campionati Italiani Indoor 2024
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2024
ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN (06085)
Pordenone (ITA), 14-18 Feb 2024
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2024
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1NESPOLI Mauro12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare294/ 5298/ 1592528
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 298
2BORSANI Matteo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo294/ 5296/ 25905010
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 296
3MUSOLESI Federico12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare298/ 1291/ 6589518
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 298, 18m-2: 291
4GREGORI Francesco12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE296/ 2293/ 45894911
 12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE
 18m-1: 296, 18m-2: 293
5BILISARI Matteo09019 - Maremmana Arcieri294/ 5294/ 35884812
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 294
6FRANGILLI Michele12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare295/ 3292/ 5587499
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 295, 18m-2: 292
7MANDIA Massimiliano12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE293/ 8291/ 75844416
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 291
8MORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare295/ 4284/185794216
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 295, 18m-2: 284
9GIUFFRIDA Antonio19018 - Arcieri Catania286/12288/105743819
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
10MAGRINI Emanuele09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria289/ 9283/225723917
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 283
11FISSORE Matteo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team286/12286/125723817
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 286
12LUPO Paolo09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria284/17288/ 85723718
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 288
13SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica287/11285/155723522
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 285
14PAONE Silvio12011 - Arco Sport Roma286/15285/165713325
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 285
15PASQUALUCCI David12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare283/20287/115703620
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 287
16MANGERINI Alessio04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo286/14284/195703422
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 284
17PAOLI Alessandro12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE280/27288/ 85683820
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 288
18CANOVAI Matteo11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia282/25284/195663026
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 284
18TRAVISANI Stefano12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA280/30286/145663026
 12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 286
20PAOLETTA Matteo04029 - Arcieri Voghera282/25283/245652927
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 283
21RIZZO Andrea04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese288/10275/515633320
 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 275
22ROLANDI Nicolo'04007 - ARcieri VArese278/35285/175632927
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 285
23ZAGAMI Alberto01066 - Iuvenilia285/16277/395623422
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 277
24AVINO Antonio15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers278/34284/215623023
 15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 284
25BIANCHI Mirko01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi282/23280/325622826
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 280
26ZAGHIS Marco06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi283/21278/355612828
 06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 278
27VIGLIANI Marco20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari280/31281/305612531
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 281
28SANDRI Leonardo08062 - Arcieri del Bosco276/44282/275583124
 08062 - Arcieri del Bosco
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 282
29AZZONI Paolo05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole282/23276/445582922
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 276
30LO PORTO Luca06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus275/51282/265573020
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 282
31BARBIERI Simone08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team274/58283/235572825
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 283
32CHELONI Alberto09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria284/18273/585572725
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 273
33DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo20010 - Arcieri Uras275/53282/275572430
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 282
34ISAIA Cristiano12011 - Arco Sport Roma282/22274/545563117
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 274
35CONGEDO Matteo05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto280/28276/465562722
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 276
36CAVALLAR Samuel05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole279/33277/415562624
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 277
37MICHIELETTO Alberto06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus283/19272/605552919
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 272
38BENSI Massimiliano11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia274/56281/295552820
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 281
39SPARNACCINI Francesco11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia276/48279/345552624
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 279
40CAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD Arc. Varian279/32276/475552525
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276
41DE SANTIS Gabriele12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia278/36276/435543016
 12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 276
42ZORZETTO Andrea01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO277/39277/425542428
 01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 277
43TIRONI Kristian Michele04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone276/50278/375542230
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
44VERGA Francesco10031 - Medio Chienti278/37275/505532918
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 275
45PAGLIANTINI Alberto09016 - Arcieri Montalcino275/52278/365532623
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 278
46SESSI Matteo08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo277/41276/455532523
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 276
47CONCATO Filippo07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi268/69283/245512824
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 283
48AMATI Mattia04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza265/76286/135512823
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 286
49PANIGUTTI Gionata04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD276/46275/535512326
 04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 275
50LIGORIO Antonio04007 - ARcieri VArese276/45274/565502523
 04007 - ARcieri VArese
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 274
51LAVINO Giovanni09035 - Borgo al Cornio271/61278/375492422
 09035 - Borgo al Cornio
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 278
52FERRANTE Filippo Maria12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.273/59275/495482919
 12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
53MAGGI Andrea01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia273/60275/525482324
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275
54GINDI Andrea03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba276/47272/615482128
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 272
55PAGANI Mauro04106 - ASD Gruppo Arcieri Cormano276/48272/625482030
 04106 - ASD Gruppo Arcieri Cormano
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 272
56SEGATO Massimiliano03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri274/56273/595472323
 03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 273
57SCARPEL Federico06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus271/65276/485471930
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 276
58PORZI Alessio11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi276/43270/645463220
 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 270
59BALDINI Marco08016 - Arcieri Faentini266/72280/325462624
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 280
60TOSO Francesco04038 - Arcieri del Sole277/41269/665461930
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 269
61TARULLO Andrea01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI280/29265/715452127
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 265
62VOLPATO Alessandro04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica271/66274/555451931
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 274
63GIGLIOLI Michael08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club277/39265/705422229
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 265
64CESAROTTO Giovanni Igor06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi266/74274/575402126
 06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 274
65GRAZIOLI Samuele04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani269/68270/655392518
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 270
66SIMONETTI Jacopo12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses271/63267/685381727
 12032 - A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 267
67MANZO Alessandro15070 - Arcieria Partenopea266/73271/635372623
 15070 - Arcieria Partenopea
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 271
68PASSERA Alberto04040 - Arcieri della Francesca257/79280/315372126
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 280
69PISOLA Mauro20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT269/67268/675371824
 20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 268
70ARMARI Roberto04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone268/70266/695341723
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 266
71FRISO Eros06030 - Arcieri Saccisica274/54259/745332818
 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 259
72MARZANO Marco12020 - A.S.C.I.P. ASD277/38256/765332320
 12020 - A.S.C.I.P. ASD
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 256
73ULIVI Andrea10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD253/81277/405301926
 10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 277
74LUCCHI Omar04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani265/77262/735271824
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 262
75SASSO Pantaleo16098 - Asd Arcieri Dei Peuceti271/63256/775271724
 16098 - Asd Arcieri Dei Peuceti
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 256
76PICCO Emanuele06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore267/71254/785211722
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 254
77COPPOLA Giuseppe01066 - Iuvenilia262/78259/755211525
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 259
78ZUCCOLI Dario08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo271/62249/795201425
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 249
79ARTICO Andrea04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone254/80264/725182124
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 264
80CALEFFI Simone01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia265/75245/805102018
 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 245
81AZZANO Michele08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team274/55215/814891718
 08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 215
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BOARI Lucilla12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro292/ 2293/ 15854515
 12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 293
2SPERA Loredana09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria292/ 2292/ 35844514
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 292
3REBAGLIATI Chiara12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro290/ 4288/ 45784018
 12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
4DI FRANCESCO Roberta13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi294/ 1279/155734413
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 279
5MIJNO Elisabetta01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi285/ 8287/ 55723621
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 287
6ROLANDO Aiko12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro278/17293/ 15713620
 12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 293
7MONACO Grazia Pina19018 - Arcieri Catania286/ 7282/105683519
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 282
8ANDREOLI Tatiana12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro290/ 4275/235653425
 12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 275
9GIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare284/ 9280/145643418
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 280
10PINNA Debora20010 - Arcieri Uras280/15284/ 75643122
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 284
11PELLEGRINI Daniela08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows284/11279/165633122
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 279
12ADDONDI Mara06028 - ASD Maladensi280/15283/ 85633121
 06028 - ASD Maladensi
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
13MANDIA Claudia12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE282/12280/135623912
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 280
14LANDI Vanessa12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare284/10277/175613619
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 277
15BALDELLI Laura11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia275/21284/ 65592924
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 284
16DEGANI Nicole01066 - Iuvenilia277/19282/115592727
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
17FRISON Francesca06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio275/20281/125562723
 06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 281
18VACCA Roberta15070 - Arcieria Partenopea277/18276/205532921
 15070 - Arcieria Partenopea
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 276
19MINATI Linda06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino282/14269/295512427
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 269
20TUCI Vittoria09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana273/22277/185502328
 09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 277
21SILVESTRO Rosa19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo286/ 6263/325492923
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 263
22LA TERRA Jessica19012 - ASD Arcieri Iblea Ragusa270/29276/195462519
 19012 - ASD Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 276
23RAVONI Alice09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana272/23273/255452722
 09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 273
24TESTONI Jessica06003 - Arcieri Del Leon272/24271/275432124
 06003 - Arcieri Del Leon
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 271
25RONER Elisa12187 - Gruppo Arco Fiamme Gialle270/27270/285402023
 12187 - Gruppo Arco Fiamme Gialle
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 270
26PIAZZOLLA Michela21002 - Arco Club Laives264/35276/215401927
 21002 - Arco Club Laives
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 276
27ANTONIAZZI Sara08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club272/26268/315401830
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 268
28FOCACCI Elvira09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria262/38276/225382220
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 276
29ROTA Gaia04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica269/30268/305371926
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 268
30FLORENO Veronica12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA264/34273/265371826
 12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 273
31BARNABO' Gloria06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave252/41283/ 95352321
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 283
32MINTO Nicole06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus259/39275/245341829
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 275
33CURATI Lisa08081 - Re Bertoldo267/32259/345262217
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 259
34BONVICINI Sofia06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano270/27256/365261428
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 256
35PATRI Sara04024 - Polisportiva Besanese268/31254/385221619
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 254
36SILVESTRO Stella19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo263/36259/355221526
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 259
37PETRILLI Vincenza12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro282/13239/415212422
 12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 239
38COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122 - Arco Club Pontino265/33254/375192020
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 254
39BETTA Sara04029 - Arcieri Voghera248/42263/335111223
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 263
40LAMPRATI Alessandra01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi272/24237/425092221
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 237
41LAMANNA Elisabetta07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi256/40253/395091125
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 253
42FUSTINONI Elena04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone262/37245/405072218
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 245
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GARGARI Federico09035 - Borgo al Cornio283/ 4289/ 15723326
 09035 - Borgo al Cornio
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 289
2CORNACCHIA Valter13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi282/ 5283/ 35653319
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 283
3MANNU Roberto12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.277/12283/ 25603221
 12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 283
4MAGGIONI Giulio04024 - Polisportiva Besanese277/13282/ 45592824
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
5LOVISON Filippo06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta281/ 7277/115582627
 06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 277
6CALVACCA Carlo12122 - Arco Club Pontino278/ 9279/ 75572922
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 279
7FORIA Marcello15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers276/18281/ 55572724
 15111 - Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 281
8MORINI Palmiro09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana278/10276/175542328
 09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 276
9TOZZOLA Marcello08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna285/ 1268/555533119
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 268
10SIMONETTI Luca08081 - Re Bertoldo275/20278/ 85532625
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 278
11SABATINO Luigi12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre283/ 3270/475532524
 12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 270
12CAODURO Fabio06095 - Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri284/ 2268/565522525
 06095 - Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 268
13FAVARETTO Francesco10009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro271/38280/ 65512719
 10009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 280
14FORESI Stefano12173 - Asd Arcieri Delle Due Torri278/10273/285512623
 12173 - Asd Arcieri Delle Due Torri
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 273
15TERRUZZI Gianni Luca04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd274/26277/115512228
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 277
16MALAVASI Cristiano08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo274/27277/115512227
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 277
17TIRINI Antonio04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd281/ 6269/515502720
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 269
18ARENA Ignazio19083 - ASD Apple Club Camporotondo276/16274/235502621
 19083 - ASD Apple Club Camporotondo
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 274
19ROSELLINI Luca09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia276/19274/255502228
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 274
20DE NISCO Andrea20010 - Arcieri Uras274/29276/185501933
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 276
21PAGANIN Andrea06030 - Arcieri Saccisica273/30276/165492523
 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 276
22GATTI Stefano04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani272/34276/155482324
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 276
23MARESCA Alessandro15070 - Arcieria Partenopea275/21273/325482129
 15070 - Arcieria Partenopea
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
24MARENGO Roberto01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi275/22273/315482128
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
25NERI Roger07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi273/31273/305462419
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 273
26RAVO Lorenzo04138 - A.S.D. B.A.T.279/ 8266/595452526
 04138 - A.S.D. B.A.T.
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 266
27CAPIROSSI Stefano09040 - Arcieri del Mugello274/25271/425452320
 09040 - Arcieri del Mugello
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
28MATTIELLO Andrea06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino274/28271/415452125
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
29CANZI Simone04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza270/42274/235442519
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 274
30GENTILI Luca08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows266/55278/ 85442027
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 278
31FAJNER Daniele08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei273/31270/445432620
 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 270
32ROVERA Claudio01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi266/53277/115432124
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 277
33ANGELUCCI Mirko12122 - Arco Club Pontino277/15266/615432032
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 266
34DOLFI Filippo09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana273/33270/495431929
 09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 270
35LA MANNA Antonio12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos271/35271/405422715
 12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 271
36PERROTTA Claudio13029 - ASD Arcieri Peligni271/38270/455412424
 13029 - ASD Arcieri Peligni
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 270
37CECCHINI Vincenzo12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi267/51274/225412320
 12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 274
38ZACCAGNINI Tonino12122 - Arco Club Pontino277/13264/645412130
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 264
39VALENTI Massimo04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza274/24266/605402319
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 266
40CACCIAMANI Giovanni04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO262/64278/105402226
 04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 278
41TIBERI Fabio12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos271/36269/545402121
 12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 269
42CECCHETTO Maurizio04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza275/22265/635401734
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 265
43MELANI Alessandro09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi268/46272/375401730
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 272
44ZAPPIA Domenico12122 - Arco Club Pontino264/59275/195392323
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 275
45RONCALLI Guido12011 - Arco Sport Roma267/50272/355392124
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 272
46RICCIERI Andrea12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.271/41267/585381825
 12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 267
47NOZZA Paolo04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce264/61274/275381530
 04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 274
48MARENGHI Massimo04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza265/56272/365372223
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 272
49GASTALDI Paolo01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal267/49269/525362022
 01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 269
50BARBIANI Davide08097 - Asd Rimini Archery School263/63272/335352224
 08097 - Asd Rimini Archery School
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 272
51PADOAN Pier Paolo06003 - Arcieri Del Leon266/54269/525351728
 06003 - Arcieri Del Leon
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 269
52CAVINATO Dario07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg264/58270/465342322
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 270
53DE FALCO Alessandro15104 - Asd Arcieri Atlahua271/37263/665342023
 15104 - Asd Arcieri Atlahua
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 263
54RINALDI Alessandro12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia260/67273/295332316
 12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 273
55CASTIGLIA Procolo12011 - Arco Sport Roma271/40262/685332027
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 262
56D'OTTAVIO Marco12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos262/65271/385332022
 12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 271
57FINI Massimo08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team276/16257/725331927
 08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 257
58BERTONI Claudio04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona263/62267/575301919
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 267
59FRANZINI Gino04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona266/52263/675291917
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 263
60LIBERALATO Francesco06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino255/72274/255291627
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 274
61NIERI Sebastiano09029 - Arcieri Lucca259/68270/485291624
 09029 - Arcieri Lucca
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 270
62MORETTA Luigi04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA268/47261/705291530
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 261
63CANOSSA Valerio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI259/69270/505291134
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 270
64PICCININI Pietro08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo267/48261/695282222
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 261
65ROSSI Ivan08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo255/71271/435261625
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 271
66MURTAS Filippo20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari270/42255/735251921
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 255
67CATTANEO Guido04040 - Arcieri della Francesca264/60261/715251228
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 261
68MINATI Augusto06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino260/66264/655241723
 06004 - Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 264
69FRACASSI Rodolfo04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani251/73272/345231920
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 272
70MOSCATIELLO Massimo01036 - Arcieri Astarco251/74271/395221915
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 271
71BARP Andrea Antonio04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA269/45252/765211230
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 252
72MARESCA Alfredo19018 - Arcieri Catania244/77275/195191918
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 275
73FABI Franco12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia244/78275/215191622
 12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 275
74BELLE' Fosco08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team265/57253/755181426
 08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 253
75BRUGNARO Massimo06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini269/44248/775171721
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 248
76VINCENZI Augusto12011 - Arco Sport Roma249/75265/625141718
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 265
77BIZZARRI Fabrizio03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba257/70254/745111421
 03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 254
78VERZINI Giuseppe07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns244/76242/784861516
 07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 242
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BOTTO Anna01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi279/ 2274/ 25532229
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 274
2SASIA Gabriella01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice283/ 1268/ 95512524
 01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 268
3BERTA Silvia04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani275/ 3274/ 25492031
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 274
4IORIATTI Cristina05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto274/ 4272/ 65462419
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 272
5RISMONDO Laura12122 - Arco Club Pontino272/ 7274/ 15462224
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 274
6KOZUBIK Anna Grazyna12179 - Asd Banderentium273/ 5272/ 75452124
 12179 - Asd Banderentium
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 272
7DE NARDIN Elis06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave270/ 8273/ 55432223
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 273
8GIROLAMI Concetta12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia273/ 6264/165371830
 12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 264
9FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team261/18273/ 45341724
 08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 273
10MENTO Simona19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB266/11266/115321722
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 266
11BIANCHI Michela04066 - Arcieri Dei Fontanili262/16270/ 85321528
 04066 - Arcieri Dei Fontanili
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 270
12GALLI Valentina04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD267/ 9263/175302914
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 263
13PONZIANI Rita11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea265/12265/125302221
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 265
14POLASTRI Annunciata04017 - Agm264/13266/105302021
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 266
15DI MATTEO Nicoletta13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri264/14265/135291918
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 265
16PIVARO Sara01011 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Biella266/10253/265191917
 01011 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Biella
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 253
17CRESCENZI Michela04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd261/17258/215191719
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 258
18GHEZA Barbara19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB256/22263/185191625
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 263
19PEREGRINI Paola09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia259/19260/195191623
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 260
20PASQUAL Cristina06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi263/15254/255171230
 06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 254
21SCIPIONI Lorena04030 - Arc. della Martesana257/21258/225151520
 04030 - Arc. della Martesana
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 258
22SANTI Angela08056 - Landa Team257/20257/245141224
 08056 - Landa Team
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 257
23BOLOGNESI Giuseppina09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane248/27265/145131324
 09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 265
24REDENTI Cristina04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese254/24257/235111127
 04025 - Arc. Cologno Monzese
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 257
25REY Bruna02007 - Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis251/25258/205091416
 02007 - Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 258
26DI GREGORIO Sabrina11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi255/23251/295061120
 11004 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 251
27GHILARDI Marisa Emilia04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani241/29264/155051818
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 264
28MORETTI Maura04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona246/28253/27499825
 04008 - A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 253
29CORTI Maria Carla04024 - Polisportiva Besanese239/30252/284911124
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 252
30NALDINI Maria Luisa09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane231/31245/304761317
 09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 245
31BROGGIO Marzia06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave249/26223/31472816
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 223
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1POERIO PITERA' Francesco18013 - Arcieri Club Lido291/ 2283/ 65744016
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 283
2SEGA Gabriele05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto292/ 1279/145713227
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 279
3RAMPON Emiliano12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario284/ 5286/ 25703324
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 286
4ZAGHIS Francesco06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi282/ 8285/ 35673518
 06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 285
5SOLDI Gian Lorenzo01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano284/ 4282/105663418
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 282
6ALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo278/17287/ 15653222
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 287
7TUCI Edoardo09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana282/10283/ 95652927
 09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 283
8PIERANGIOLI Lorenzo09016 - Arcieri Montalcino280/13283/ 75633318
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
9MURATORE Paolo07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team283/ 7278/175612826
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 278
10PERNICE Francesco19061 - Arcieri Mediterranei285/ 3275/225603519
 19061 - Arcieri Mediterranei
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 275
11BOGETTI Fabio01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi283/ 6277/195603315
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 277
12PETROLLI Thomas05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto278/14281/115592929
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 281
13DRAGHICI Gabriel08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.282/ 9277/205592726
 08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 277
14MONALDI Gabriele11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni278/15279/135573117
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 279
15PECCI Samuele08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione274/22283/ 85572920
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 283
16PEDOTO Pietro04024 - Polisportiva Besanese272/27285/ 45572725
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 285
17CASELLA Giacomo04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD272/26285/ 55572627
 04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 285
18MONTAGNANI Filippo09016 - Arcieri Montalcino278/16277/185552722
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 277
19RUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD281/12273/245543320
 04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 273
20SHKORA Keiran06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus274/21280/125542918
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 280
21CASSINI Giacomo03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi276/19278/155542722
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
22SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD276/18273/255492521
 04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 273
23PIERINI Nicola10013 - Arcieri Vega273/24276/215492327
 10013 - Arcieri Vega
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 276
24GAVIN Gabriele06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio274/20271/285452322
 06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
25DEZANI Simone01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi274/23271/275452027
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
26TRAVAGLIO Leonardo09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia271/29274/235452026
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 274
27BUGLIANI Luca09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano282/10262/385442128
 09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 262
28CERUTI Nicola04040 - Arcieri della Francesca269/32273/265421830
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 273
29FLORIAN Devis06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini263/39278/165412025
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 278
30CARDELLINO Gabriele04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD270/30269/315392219
 04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 269
31OLEARI Enrico08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team269/32269/325381828
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 269
32SIMIONE Antonio Doroteo12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano269/31263/355322023
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 263
33MAGAGNA Alberto06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto273/25259/455322020
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 259
34VILLA Matteo04024 - Polisportiva Besanese272/28260/405321435
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 260
35FULCHIERI Alessio09016 - Arcieri Montalcino258/41271/305291331
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 271
36PIETOSI Fabio12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano263/38265/345281820
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 265
37BLOGNA Santosvaldo19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi268/35260/425281031
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 260
38POSTACCHINI Andrea12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto263/37262/375251819
 12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 262
39VIEL Giovanni06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello254/47271/295251327
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 271
40SMEDILE Samuele06025 - Arc.del Doge A.S.D.257/43266/335231523
 06025 - Arc.del Doge A.S.D.
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 266
41MAIORANA Santi19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB267/36255/465222314
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 255
42AMICI Carlo04029 - Arcieri Voghera262/40259/435211821
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 259
43ROPPA Francesco01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi257/42263/365201728
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 263
44BUSON Paolo04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone256/44261/395171224
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 261
45TORNAGHI Luca04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd268/34247/485151221
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 247
46GAMBUTI Giacomo08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione254/46254/475081321
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 254
47SINIGAGLIA Francesco04024 - Polisportiva Besanese248/48260/415081221
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 260
48ARISTEI Lorenzo11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea241/49259/445001716
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 259
49COSTANZO Alberto04038 - Arcieri del Sole238/50243/49481817
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 243
50PUGLISI Federico01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria254/45223/514771117
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 223
51PIETROPAOLI Massimo12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario231/51242/50473720
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 242
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1COMPAGNO Chiara06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto283/ 2286/ 25693323
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 286
2LANDI Ginevra09019 - Maremmana Arcieri280/ 4288/ 15683322
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 288
3ROSATI Ludovica12011 - Arco Sport Roma276/ 7284/ 35602922
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 284
4SALSA Sofia01012 - Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago285/ 1275/ 85602530
 01012 - Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 275
5MOSNA Lucia05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole282/ 3276/ 65582822
 05017 - Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 276
6GENOVESE Asia12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario276/ 7277/ 55532426
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 277
7DASSI Sofia06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto271/11281/ 45522328
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 281
8FIOROT Giada07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi276/ 5270/125462324
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 270
9COMPAGNO Alice06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto269/14276/ 75452721
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 276
10CIAN Eleonora07003 - Arcieri Udine276/ 6267/145432225
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 267
11ESPA Sara20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari271/13271/115421829
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 271
12PRANDINI Beatrice04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce267/15274/ 95411632
 04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 274
13BARDI Camilla12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi271/10265/165361823
 12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 265
14MARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD Arc. Varian273/ 9262/205352223
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 262
15AGGERO Marta01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI271/11264/175351929
 01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 264
16D'ERRICO Alessia12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario258/20273/105312320
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 273
17LUCIANI Arianna13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi262/17269/135311825
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 269
18AGRATI Camilla04024 - Polisportiva Besanese264/16264/185281821
 04024 - Polisportiva Besanese
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 264
19CONTI Beatrice12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi260/19263/195231427
 12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 263
20CORINI Marta04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS261/18260/215211626
 04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 260
21BRANCA Elena18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida255/22266/155211524
 18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 266
22VACCARELLO Denise12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano256/21257/235131619
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 257
23CERIANA Clelia Phyllis01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi249/23258/225071623
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 258
24DULBECCO Eleonora03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi247/24256/245031619
 03003 - Asd Arcieri Imperiesi
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 256
25CRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo247/25245/254921118
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 245
26TUNESI Alisia04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo246/26242/264881214
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 242
27BORTOLI Linda07002 - A.S.D.Arc.Theodoro dal Borlus239/27242/274811019
 07002 - A.S.D.Arc.Theodoro dal Borlus
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 242
28SOCIATI Alyssa05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto237/28231/28468616
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 231
29ROVACCHI Federica08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club236/29223/294591120
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 223
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DE GIOVANNI Davide09009 - C. A. Livornesi Dino Sani291/ 1292/ 15834513
 09009 - C. A. Livornesi Dino Sani
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 292
2AZZONI Jacopo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio286/ 2288/ 25743524
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
3LUCARINI Diego12067 - Arcadia A.S.C.S.Dil.282/ 6287/ 35693421
 12067 - Arcadia A.S.C.S.Dil.
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 287
4RANDOLI Lorenzo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team284/ 3277/125613219
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 277
5DILECCE Riccardo04040 - Arcieri della Francesca278/ 9282/ 55603322
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 282
6DIMITRI Alessandro Nicolo'07022 - Arco Club Monfalcone279/ 8281/ 65603219
 07022 - Arco Club Monfalcone
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 281
6SANLAZZARO Luca03008 - ASD Arcieri Sarzana276/11284/ 45603219
 03008 - ASD Arcieri Sarzana
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 284
8STRERI Giovanni01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.280/ 7272/205522922
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 272
9VERNOCCHI Simone08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione284/ 4268/255522824
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 268
10LENZI Giovanni09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia271/19280/ 75512530
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 280
11RIPOSO Cristian12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario277/10274/185512427
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 274
12PASQUALON Giordano06093 - Asd Arcieri Del Cedro275/13276/165512130
 06093 - Asd Arcieri Del Cedro
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 276
13FALCHETTI Andrea11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus273/14277/145502529
 11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 277
14GUGLIELMON Valentino05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto271/18279/105502523
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 279
15TARI Mattia Giuseppe12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano272/16277/135492725
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 277
16PIRAN Nicola06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino270/21279/ 85492618
 06063 - Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 279
17AMADORI Matteo08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team270/20279/ 95492524
 08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 279
18TERELLA Alex12122 - Arco Club Pontino273/15276/155492326
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 276
19BOGGIANO Biagio03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle283/ 5265/325482922
 03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 265
20CASTELLI Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo275/12270/225452425
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 270
21VETERE Lorenzo16101 - Asd Archery Club Veglie268/25273/195412419
 16101 - Asd Archery Club Veglie
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 273
22FRANCHINI Samuel04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone268/27272/215402025
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 272
23ROBERTI Giulio04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD269/23269/245382524
 04072 - Mirasole Città  di Opera ASD
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 269
24GIULIANI Enrico07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team258/35278/115362618
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 278
25PAPPAPICCO Matteo12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano270/22266/275362120
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 266
26GASPAROTTO Tommaso07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi269/24264/345331929
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 264
27BOAGLIO Diego01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi272/17258/405301921
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 258
28PINO Giacomo01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria264/29266/295301724
 01080 - SSD DLF Alessandria
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 266
29BULZOMI' Aurelio Antonio Pio18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida258/36270/235281820
 18008 - ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 270
30BERTOLDI Cristian09019 - Maremmana Arcieri262/31266/305281329
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 266
31GOBBO Victor06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso260/33266/285261524
 06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 266
32FRANCHINI Tommaso08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.264/30261/385251922
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 261
33UNGARELLI Umberto08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team260/32263/355231924
 08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 263
34BADALINI Christian21004 - Sportclub Merano267/28255/425222316
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 255
35D'ANDREA Pietro06025 - Arc.del Doge A.S.D.257/37265/335221918
 06025 - Arc.del Doge A.S.D.
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 265
36RUSSO Daniele16041 - Arcieri del Sud252/39268/265202019
 16041 - Arcieri del Sud
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 268
37FURLAN Giulio06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello257/38262/375191915
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 262
38MARCOALDI Davide06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto242/44274/175162019
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 274
39COSTANTINI Flavio11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia268/26244/445121429
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 244
40SUSANA Matteo06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave248/41263/365111818
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 263
41MONGE Paolo03006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Borghetto S.S.248/42261/395091022
 03006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Borghetto S.S.
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 261
42MARINI Gabriele11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus251/40257/41508929
 11034 - Asd Arcieri Thyrus
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 257
43DRAGONI Matteo22001 - Arcieri del Titano240/46265/315052320
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 265
44MAZZUCCO Mattia06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave260/34241/46501824
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 241
45FUSELLI Emanuele11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni241/45250/434911022
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 250
46BONINI Mirco04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero248/43241/45489523
 04132 - A.S.D. Arco Bussero
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 241
47CIVES Mauro21004 - Sportclub Merano240/47239/474791419
 21004 - Sportclub Merano
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 239
48MOTTA Joel04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd219/50238/484571221
 04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 238
49IOVANNI Vincenzo17026 - A.S.D. Venosa 06227/48229/494561012
 17026 - A.S.D. Venosa 06
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 229
50CHERUBINI Diego08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione224/49228/504521314
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 228
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1ELENA Lucia03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle277/ 2282/ 25593020
 03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
2PERUZZI Noemi08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione279/ 1277/ 65562526
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 277
3TRABUCCO Flavia13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi271/ 5281/ 45522525
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 281
4CANTORE Elena16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento268/ 7282/ 15503119
 16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 282
5STEVANATO Gaia06097 - Asd Arcieri Ronin268/ 9281/ 35492718
 06097 - Asd Arcieri Ronin
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 281
6LIANO Sara07003 - Arcieri Udine270/ 6278/ 55482526
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 278
7TOGNOZZI Ilaria09019 - Maremmana Arcieri275/ 3273/ 95482226
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
8SONA Martina06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande274/ 4274/ 85481931
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 274
9MORGAGNI Ana08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione268/11276/ 75441831
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 276
10MORETTI Carolina Hoa06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri266/14272/105381727
 06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 272
11ZORZATO Carlotta06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio266/13267/125332024
 06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 267
12CARUSO Giulia15070 - Arcieria Partenopea268/10264/135321627
 15070 - Arcieria Partenopea
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 264
13TALLARICO Elisa01052 - ASD Arc. Varian261/20268/115291523
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 268
14MANDIS Anita20010 - Arcieri Uras261/19264/145251424
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 264
15PASSARELLA Nicole06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto267/12254/205211921
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 254
16BILISARI Alessia09019 - Maremmana Arcieri268/ 8252/225201623
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 252
17MASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI264/16252/235161618
 01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 252
18MUTTA Chiara06028 - ASD Maladensi263/18248/245111724
 06028 - ASD Maladensi
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 248
19SIMONETTI Licia08081 - Re Bertoldo253/24257/175101122
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 257
20MERIGHI Sara08112 - Asd Real Sala Bolognese250/25260/15510928
 08112 - Asd Real Sala Bolognese
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 260
21D'AGUANNO Giada Pia12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano255/21254/195091422
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 254
22COMIN Siria06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus253/23252/215051416
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 252
23MELCHIORI Ilaria05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 243/28257/165001525
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 257
24PERCIANTE Emilce13014 - Arcieri Il Delfino265/15226/314911814
 13014 - Arcieri Il Delfino
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 226
25PONCHIA Caterina06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio263/17228/304911515
 06077 - Asd Arcieri Rio
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 228
26DI VITA Emma01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi254/22237/284911319
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 237
27LACHINA Livia12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto245/27244/254891415
 12171 - Arcieri Tor Di Quinto
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 244
28AMBROGIO Morgana01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal234/30255/184891120
 01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 255
29BARTELLONI Valentina01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI247/26239/274861416
 01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 239
30TARANTINI Beatrice03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle243/29242/264851115
 03018 - Arcieri 5 Stelle
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 242
31QUARTA Sofia16101 - Asd Archery Club Veglie229/31230/29459716
 16101 - Asd Archery Club Veglie
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 230
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1LICORDARI Carlo12169 - Asd Arcieri Tiberini278/ 1270/ 55482723
 12169 - Asd Arcieri Tiberini
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 270
2GHIBAUDI Pietro04029 - Arcieri Voghera277/ 2271/ 45482229
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 271
3SFUNCIA Marco19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro276/ 3272/ 25482030
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 272
4POIANA Matteo07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns269/ 5265/ 95342021
 07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 265
5PORCHERA Leonardo04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD267/ 9266/ 85331626
 04135 - Team Archery Venegono ASD
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 266
6MENDITTO Mattia09013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglionesi271/ 4260/145311529
 09013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglionesi
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 260
7ABELLI Pietro01052 - ASD Arc. Varian269/ 6262/135311527
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 262
8BERGONZINI Francesco06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto258/17271/ 35291924
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 271
9ZENONI Jacopo11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni256/19273/ 15291627
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 273
10DI PASQUA Gregorio01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal267/ 8257/155241823
 01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 257
11PIREDDA Federico20065 - Asd Arcieri Del Marghine268/ 7254/175221717
 20065 - Asd Arcieri Del Marghine
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 254
12MORA Kevin05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto254/22265/105191421
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 265
13BARBARO Claudio19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo250/24268/ 65181324
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 268
14BRESSANO Mario01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal263/11252/205151324
 01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 252
15FRESI Andrea20033 - ASD Arcieri Galluresi263/12252/185151223
 20033 - ASD Arcieri Galluresi
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 252
16MUSICO Mattia12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano263/13251/21514827
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 251
17LUCIDI Lorenzo11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni261/15250/245111421
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 250
18CARMIGNANI Niccolo09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia258/16252/185101422
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 252
19BERTERO Lorenzo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.265/10242/305071227
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 242
20GIORDANA Kevin01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice243/29263/125061121
 01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 263
21ROSCIO Marco04029 - Arcieri Voghera254/21250/225041714
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 250
22AROSSA Leonardo01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum240/30264/115041521
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 264
23GRAMEGNA Samuele03008 - ASD Arcieri Sarzana247/26257/155041320
 03008 - ASD Arcieri Sarzana
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 257
24NAPOLETANO Luca12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia262/14240/335021319
 12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 240
25CUCCU Thomas08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team234/33267/ 75011120
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 267
26GADENZ Leonardo09016 - Arcieri Montalcino256/18244/295001126
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 244
27PROTTO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum255/20242/314971323
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 242
28VALENTINO Francesco18059 - Asd Aida246/27250/234961416
 18059 - Asd Aida
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 250
29MORICONI Alessandro09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio252/23244/274961025
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 244
30BOGGIAN Riccardo08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team244/28248/254921220
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 248
31BASCIANO Nicolas08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team240/31244/28484817
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 244
32NUNZIATI Edoardo09035 - Borgo al Cornio237/32245/26482819
 09035 - Borgo al Cornio
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 245
33MEISINGER Lorenzo06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave248/25216/364641117
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 216
34SCARPARO Niccolo'06082 - Arcieri Niche225/35239/34464927
 06082 - Arcieri Niche
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 239
35BONVENTRE Davide19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo223/36240/32463920
 19041 - Dyamond Archery Palermo
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 240
36CAMILLIERI Luca19012 - ASD Arcieri Iblea Ragusa212/37232/35444915
 19012 - ASD Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 232
37SILLETTI Antonio17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda227/34195/37422516
 17002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 195
38MIOZZA Riccardo10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD212/37175/38387610
 10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD
 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 175
39ZANELLA Francesco06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus167/3986/39253311
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 167, 18m-2: 86
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MANINI Matilde04029 - Arcieri Voghera269/ 2278/ 25472326
 04029 - Arcieri Voghera
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 278
2STRERI Beatrice01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.267/ 3278/ 15452821
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 278
3PONTILLO Angelica06093 - Asd Arcieri Del Cedro267/ 4276/ 35432223
 06093 - Asd Arcieri Del Cedro
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 276
4MARENGO Giada01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi267/ 5268/ 55352021
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 268
5LOBEFARO Annaluna12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario263/ 8270/ 45331626
 12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 270
6COLOMBARI Sofia08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione272/ 1260/ 85321724
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 260
7FRUSCOLONI Sara09019 - Maremmana Arcieri265/ 6264/ 75291921
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 264
8CENTORE Loreley07005 - ASD Arcieri Isonzo259/11265/ 65241914
 07005 - ASD Arcieri Isonzo
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 265
9RIZ Agnese05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 264/ 7259/10523926
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 259
10LO NERO Elisa08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team261/10255/155161519
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 255
11PEZZENTE Gaia Morgana09065 - ASD Arcieri del Micco257/12258/115151322
 09065 - ASD Arcieri del Micco
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 258
12RIGGI Rebecca08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team262/ 9250/195121526
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 250
13SPITZ Elena07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi257/13255/145121129
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 255
14BISIANI Giulia07005 - ASD Arcieri Isonzo249/17256/135051118
 07005 - ASD Arcieri Isonzo
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 256
15PECCI Rebecca08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione248/19254/165021712
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 254
16MURATORE Emma07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team242/22252/17494920
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 252
17FELIZIANI Evelina10031 - Medio Chienti250/14243/224931518
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 243
18PESCE Tilda03021 - ASD Arcieri La Fenice d'Oro233/26259/ 94921615
 03021 - ASD Arcieri La Fenice d'Oro
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 259
19TUCCI Francesca Nicole01066 - Iuvenilia249/18243/23492521
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 243
20FANTONI Irene08081 - Re Bertoldo231/28258/124891219
 08081 - Re Bertoldo
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 258
21PEZZUTO ROSAFIO Francesca16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento245/20241/24486818
 16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 241
22MAZZUCCO Matilde06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave232/27250/184821216
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 250
23SGRO' Helena19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi236/24246/214821019
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 246
24PERIA Irene09092 - Archi Del Grande Falco Asd244/21233/30477822
 09092 - Archi Del Grande Falco Asd
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 233
25BANDIERINI Rachele08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team226/29249/20475821
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 249
26CALZA Alice04123 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Leonessa249/16224/31473915
 04123 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Leonessa
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 224
27ARNOLFO Giorgia01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal250/15222/324721016
 01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 222
28LATTANZIO Morgana13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi235/25235/294701218
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 235
29ZAFFARANO Chiara16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento240/23221/34461425
 16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 221
30CAPUCCINI Vittoria09019 - Maremmana Arcieri220/32239/26459614
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 239
31LUCIANI Ginevra10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD213/33239/25452820
 10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD
 18m-1: 213, 18m-2: 239
32PEPI Serena09019 - Maremmana Arcieri211/34239/27450713
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 239
33MAGGIONI Isabella04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate211/35236/284471011
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 236
34TONO Beatrice06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus223/31222/33445315
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 222
35TESAURI Diana08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club225/30200/37425318
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 225, 18m-2: 200
36ALVISI Ottavia08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.210/36209/36419616
 08030 - Arcieri. M.A.Sf.
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 209
37PANNULLO Chiara15027 - Arcieri Normanni Aversa190/37220/35410115
 15027 - Arcieri Normanni Aversa
 18m-1: 190, 18m-2: 220
38CAVARRETTA Jasmine07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi187/38173/3936066
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 187, 18m-2: 173
39PEZZIN Erica06082 - Arcieri Niche152/40192/3834458
 06082 - Arcieri Niche
 18m-1: 152, 18m-2: 192
40MICALI Elisa19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro159/3997/4025624
 19106 - A.S.D. Arco Club Serro
 18m-1: 159, 18m-2: 97
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BRUNO Marco12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE296/ 1296/ 2592528
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 296, 18m-2: 296
2GODANO Michea03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio291/15299/ 15905010
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 299
3SEZZI Alberto08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team294/ 2295/ 5589509
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 294, 18m-2: 295
4DELLA STUA Valerio04068 - Arcieri Polisportiva Solese292/ 7296/ 25884812
 04068 - Arcieri Polisportiva Solese
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 296
5IBBA Fabio08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo292/ 7295/ 65874713
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 295
5MAREMMANI Luca09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio293/ 3294/ 75874713
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 294
5SUT Jesse05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto293/ 3294/ 75874713
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 294
8BOGGIATTO Alex01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno290/19296/ 25864614
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 296
8CAROSATI Roberto09035 - Borgo al Cornio293/ 3293/115864614
 09035 - Borgo al Cornio
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 293
8SERI Marco10031 - Medio Chienti292/ 7294/ 75864614
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 294
11MORELLO Marco12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare292/ 7293/115854515
 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 293
12CUOGO Giacomo06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano290/19294/ 75844416
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 294
12LEOTTA Andrea04068 - Arcieri Polisportiva Solese293/ 3291/225844416
 04068 - Arcieri Polisportiva Solese
 18m-1: 293, 18m-2: 291
12PAGNONI Federico11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni292/ 7292/165844416
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 292
15BONACINA Matteo01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi290/19293/115834317
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 293
15COVRE Leonardo06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus292/ 7291/225834317
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 291
17NOCETI Alessio03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio290/19292/165824218
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 292
17SOTTILE Roberto19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo290/19292/165824218
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 292
17SUCCI Andrea08016 - Arcieri Faentini291/15291/225824218
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 291
17VIECELI Mattia01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi291/15291/225824218
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 291
21COSTANTINO Leonardo01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi289/30292/165814119
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 292
21DOTTORI Roberto11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia290/19291/225814119
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 291
21GALFIONE Marco01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano290/19291/225814119
 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 291
21GRECO Pietro01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano291/15290/315814119
 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 290
21MELANDRI Simone08016 - Arcieri Faentini288/34293/115814119
 08016 - Arcieri Faentini
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 293
26DE ANGELI Valentino09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio290/19290/315804020
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 290
26SARTORELLO Manuel06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus287/40293/115804020
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 293
26VERNOCCHI Ivan22001 - Arcieri del Titano290/19290/315804020
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 290
26ZANARDO Alex06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus289/30291/225804020
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 291
30POLIDORI Jacopo12187 - Gruppo Arco Fiamme Gialle287/37292/165794217
 12187 - Gruppo Arco Fiamme Gialle
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 292
31BATANI Andrea11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia287/38291/225783920
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 291
31BAURO Daniele19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo287/38291/225783920
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 291
33ALESSI Antonio12064 - Europaverde Arcieri292/ 7286/545783822
 12064 - Europaverde Arcieri
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 286
33BARIGOZZI Marco04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS290/19288/405783822
 04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
33BAZAN Federico07021 - A.S.D. Arcieri Codroipo290/19288/405783822
 07021 - A.S.D. Arcieri Codroipo
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
36DEPAOLI Matteo01066 - Iuvenilia285/55292/165773723
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 292
37BOVINI Mauro09016 - Arcieri Montalcino289/30287/505763624
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 287
37CAPOVILLA Claudio05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto287/40289/345763624
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 289
37CHIAROT Alberto07028 - Asd Arcieri Del Tagliamento288/34288/405763624
 07028 - Asd Arcieri Del Tagliamento
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 288
40BRUNETTI Manuel11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea286/45289/345753525
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 289
40PICCI Giorgio16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento288/34287/505753525
 16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 287
40TIRONI Samuele04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone286/45289/345753525
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 289
43BRUNELLO Antonio05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto286/45288/405743426
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
43COSTANTINI Denis08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows287/40287/505743426
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 287
43D'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team286/45288/405743426
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
43DEL CASTELLO Domenico14006 - Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus286/45288/405743426
 14006 - Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
43MIOR Viviano05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto286/45288/405743426
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
43PALANDRI Valerio09095 - ACCAD.LIVORNESE TIRO CON ARCO286/45288/405743426
 09095 - ACCAD.LIVORNESE TIRO CON ARCO
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 288
43RAFFOLINI Daniele20010 - Arcieri Uras285/55289/345743426
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 289
50FIORANI Fabio08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo285/54288/405733425
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 288
51CARAVELLO Stefano19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo289/30284/585733327
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 284
52DI LAZZARO Valerio12010 - Ss Lazio Archery286/45286/545723228
 12010 - Ss Lazio Archery
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 286
53MARSIGLIA Marco17010 - A.S.D. Aquarium Team285/55286/545713129
 17010 - A.S.D. Aquarium Team
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 286
53PALANDRI Jacopo09095 - ACCAD.LIVORNESE TIRO CON ARCO282/60289/345713129
 09095 - ACCAD.LIVORNESE TIRO CON ARCO
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 289
55UGGERI Matteo04016 - Arcieri Novegro283/59287/505703128
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 287
56MOTTA Alessandro06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore281/62288/405692931
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 288
56ONGARO Moreno06009 - Arcieri Rovigo285/55284/585692931
 06009 - Arcieri Rovigo
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 284
56PINTON Marco01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi280/64289/345692931
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 289
59CASAROLI Stefano01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano292/ 7276/675683820
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 276
60SFRAMELI Giuseppe19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo287/40281/635682930
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 281
61TRENTINI Silvio06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore286/45282/625682832
 06067 - A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 282
62FERRACIN Paolo07013 - Compagnia Arcieri Celti287/40280/655672930
 07013 - Compagnia Arcieri Celti
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 280
63FRASSATI Lorenzo01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano279/66286/545652535
 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 286
64ROTELLA Fabio08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows281/61283/615642828
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 283
65MAIONE Salvatore11002 - Arcieri Interamna - Terni281/62281/645622238
 11002 - Arcieri Interamna - Terni
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 281
66GARAVELLO Paolo20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT280/64280/665602138
 20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 280
67ROTELLA Dario08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows274/67284/585582038
 08086 - Arcieri Rimini - Seven Arrows
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 284
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1RONER Elisa12187 - Gruppo Arco Fiamme Gialle292/ 1296/ 25884812
 12187 - Gruppo Arco Fiamme Gialle
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 296
1TONIOLI Marcella09016 - Arcieri Montalcino291/ 2297/ 15884812
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 297
3FRANCHINI Irene12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE291/ 2292/ 45834317
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 292
4MOCCIA Andrea Nicole06085 - Arcieri Del Torresin289/ 6293/ 35824218
 06085 - Arcieri Del Torresin
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 293
5ALOISI Francesca01066 - Iuvenilia290/ 4288/ 85783822
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
5SARTI Eleonora12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA289/ 6289/ 65783822
 12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 289
7NATALE Paola07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns286/13291/ 55773723
 07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 291
7PEROSINI Elena09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard289/ 6288/ 85773723
 09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 288
9PESCI Giulia12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA288/10288/ 85763624
 12163 - G.S. PARALIMPICO DIFESA
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 288
10ANASTASIO Anastasia12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE290/ 4283/195733327
 12159 - G.S. MARINA MILITARE
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 283
10BIGI Rachele12011 - Arco Sport Roma289/ 6284/145733327
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 284
12GELANGA Eugenia12011 - Arco Sport Roma285/17287/115723326
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 287
13PAROLISI Giuseppina09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio286/13286/125723228
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 286
13PRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto288/10284/145723228
 06024 - Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 284
15FERMINI Valeria Giacomina04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate283/19288/ 75713227
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 288
16RET Sara07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns286/13284/145703030
 07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 284
17ROCCA Anna03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio287/12282/255692931
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 282
18MARCACCINI Maddalena01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi286/13282/205682930
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 282
19MAFFIULETTI Giorgia04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone282/22285/135672733
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 285
20FUBIANI Jessica09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard282/22284/145662634
 09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 284
21BOMBARDA Michelle Maria06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus283/19282/205652633
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 282
22FOGLIO Alessia09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard284/18281/285652535
 09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 281
23LANCHINI Valentina10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD282/22282/205642534
 10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282
23SPANU Ilaria20010 - Arcieri Uras282/21282/255642534
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282
25RICCI Elisa08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi282/22281/285632337
 08046 - A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
26MENEGOLI Elena04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo282/22280/305622336
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 280
27BALDO Elisa06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus281/27280/315612237
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 280
28BAZZICHETTO Elisa06085 - Arcieri Del Torresin277/29284/145612139
 06085 - Arcieri Del Torresin
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 284
29PURICELLI Anna04016 - Arcieri Novegro277/28282/205592235
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
30GRILLI Eleonora07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns276/30282/205582038
 07009 - Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 282
31SIDERI Roberta20010 - Arcieri Uras276/31281/275571939
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 281
Arco Compound - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1POCKAJ Paolo07011 - A.S.D. C.S.D. Zarja295/ 1294/ 25894911
 07011 - A.S.D. C.S.D. Zarja
 18m-1: 295, 18m-2: 294
2BERNARDINI Carlo12011 - Arco Sport Roma291/ 4296/ 15874713
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 296
3BORRUSO Arcangelo04017 - Agm290/ 6292/ 35824218
 04017 - Agm
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 292
3MUZZIOLI Andrea08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D292/ 2290/105824218
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 290
5ELLER Hartmann21013 - ASV FREIENFELD TIRO CON l'ARCO290/ 6291/ 55814119
 21013 - ASV FREIENFELD TIRO CON l'ARCO
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 291
6ZAETTA Fabio06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy288/10292/ 35804020
 06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 292
7CHINOTTI Danilo01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi290/ 6289/135793921
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 289
7PERUZZINI Franz10009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro292/ 2287/205793921
 10009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 287
9MAGRELLI Giusto10031 - Medio Chienti290/ 6288/165783822
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 288
10MATTIUCCI Alfonso13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi286/16291/ 55773821
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 291
11CANCELLI Giampaolo01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano291/ 4286/255773723
 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 286
11MIETTO Michele06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta287/14290/105773723
 06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 290
11POMPEO Antonio04006 - Arcieri Castiglione Olona286/18291/ 55773723
 04006 - Arcieri Castiglione Olona
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 291
14PORTA Luigi04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone286/18290/105763624
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 290
15DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122 - Arco Club Pontino286/18289/135753525
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 289
15GECCHELE Paolo06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy284/32291/ 55753525
 06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 291
17TOSI Riccardo04016 - Arcieri Novegro287/12287/205743524
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 287
18BERTAGNOLI Davide06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande286/18287/195733425
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 287
19BURESSINIANI Odoardo12122 - Arco Club Pontino286/18287/205733327
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 287
20QUINTANO Mauro19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo284/29288/165723425
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 288
21ROCCHINI Stefano11016 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Simba281/48291/ 55723228
 11016 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 291
21RONCHI Alessandro04080 - Rezia Valtellina284/32288/165723228
 04080 - Rezia Valtellina
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 288
21ROSATI Massimiliano11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea288/10284/285723228
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 284
24RASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica282/40289/135713325
 04020 - C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 289
24VALENTINI Pasquale10003 - Arcieri Civitanova285/26286/255713325
 10003 - Arcieri Civitanova
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 286
26BREGA Adriano04040 - Arcieri della Francesca287/14284/285713129
 04040 - Arcieri della Francesca
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 284
27MAZZEI Cesare08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D286/18283/335693127
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 283
28GUIDI Giampaolo08113 - Arcieri Terre Di Castelli286/18283/345693029
 08113 - Arcieri Terre Di Castelli
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 283
29DE NADAI Daniele07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg283/37286/255692931
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 286
30GOLFIERI Marco08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D284/31284/285682930
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 284
31GALLO Raffaele09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano286/16281/445673126
 09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 281
32LIANA Marco06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini285/27282/405672733
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282
33CORDIOLI Stefan06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri282/42284/285662732
 06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 284
33ROTOLONE Giuseppe13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri283/37283/345662732
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 283
33VENTURINI Corrado06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri287/12279/505662732
 06001 - Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 279
36MARELLI Claudio04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone286/18280/475662634
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 280
37DAGRADA Alessandro04067 - Arcieri Cesano Boscone283/37282/385652731
 04067 - Arcieri Cesano Boscone
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 282
38BARDUCCI Gianni09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia283/35282/405652633
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 282
39FIORITO Carmine07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi281/48284/285652535
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 284
40MARRAI Simone09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio281/47283/365642632
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 283
41PODDINE Giancarlo04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani282/46282/395642534
 04012 - ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282
41STERZA Marco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande282/42282/405642534
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282
43GALLO Pasquale09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia277/54287/205642436
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 287
44FRASSATI Mario01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano282/42281/455632533
 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
45MATTEUCCI Maurizio09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio282/42281/465632435
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 281
46ROSTI Maurizio22001 - Arcieri del Titano280/50283/365632337
 22001 - Arcieri del Titano
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
47BOVINI Maurizio09016 - Arcieri Montalcino275/57287/205622336
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 287
48SALERNO Mauro04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone282/40279/495612827
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 279
49FALCHI Cristian Salvatore20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu284/32277/555612433
 20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 277
50BRESCHI Marco09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio285/27276/585612237
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 276
51GIUSEPPIN Gianni07028 - Asd Arcieri Del Tagliamento283/35277/535603028
 07028 - Asd Arcieri Del Tagliamento
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 277
52VISALLI Benedetto19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo284/29276/585602335
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 284, 18m-2: 276
53CASTELLANI Fabio11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea280/50280/475602040
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 280
53KRIZMANCIC Marco07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team278/53282/405602040
 07026 - Asd Trieste Archery Team
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 282
55PALUMBO Michele19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo279/52277/565561840
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 277
56STANZIONE Alfonso04016 - Arcieri Novegro276/55278/525541446
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
57VIDIMARI Cristian04016 - Arcieri Novegro274/58278/515521640
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 278
58BELLARDITA Carlo19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo275/56276/575511837
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 276
59TERNAVASIO Flavio01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano269/59277/545462133
 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 277
Arco Compound - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1FERRARI Cinzia12011 - Arco Sport Roma286/ 2283/ 45692931
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 283
2GIROLAMI Concetta12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia287/ 1281/ 75682832
 12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 281
3CORRENTE Patrizia13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi281/ 4286/ 15672831
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 286
4CATTANEO Elisa06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio282/ 3284/ 35662634
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 284
5CRESPI Elena04016 - Arcieri Novegro277/10284/ 25612237
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 284
6SOLIGON Stefania06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi279/ 6282/ 55612139
 06005 - Compagnia Arcieri Franchi
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 282
7FUSCIANI Patrizia08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione278/ 8282/ 55602040
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 282
8PODDA Susanna20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari279/ 6280/ 85591941
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 280
9BOTTO Anna01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi277/ 9278/135551839
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 278
10GOLFETTO Miriam06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello276/11278/105541937
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
11MEATTINI Isabella12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia276/12278/105541838
 12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 278
12MINETTO Maria Giovanna06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso275/17278/135531445
 06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 278
13STUCCHI Amalia04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce275/15277/155521740
 04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 277
14NORCIA Anna08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione279/ 5273/195521739
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 273
15COLLEONI Stella04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone276/13275/185511345
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 275
16BENDINELLI Silvia06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande275/16273/215481146
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
17LAVAZZA Laura04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo275/14271/225461636
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 271
18GANDOLFINI Micaela01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI264/22279/ 95431542
 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 279
19DI MICHELE Gelsomina01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi270/20273/195431241
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 273
20SANTARELLI Cristina10031 - Medio Chienti264/21278/125421738
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 278
21LUI Laura08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo271/19270/235411238
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 270
22CROCIONI Tiziana09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia274/18265/265391139
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 265
23LONGO Maria Michela20010 - Arcieri Uras264/23270/245341042
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 270
24LUCATO Barbara06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio256/24276/165321833
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 276
25GUALTIERI Barbara08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione253/25275/175281235
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 275
26CANTONI Barbara04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo244/26267/255111132
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 267
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1ALOISI Fabrizio01066 - Iuvenilia296/ 1293/ 35894911
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 296, 18m-2: 293
2GUBBINI Lorenzo11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni291/ 3296/ 15874713
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 296
2MARCHETTI Andrea09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio292/ 2295/ 25874713
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 292, 18m-2: 295
4STERZA Francesco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande286/ 8293/ 35794019
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 293
5TOSCO Marco01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano287/ 7292/ 55793921
 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 292
6CORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066 - Iuvenilia290/ 4287/ 65773723
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 290, 18m-2: 287
7CELI Mattia12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi283/11286/ 75693029
 12036 - ASD Comp.degli Etruschi
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 286
7SIDOTI Rosario19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo287/ 6282/125693029
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 282
9GAROFALO Antonio15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella285/ 9282/125672831
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 282
9MORICONI Gabriel09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio288/ 5279/215672831
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 279
11GIOVANNETTI Dario09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio281/15285/ 85662634
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 285
12CALLEGARI Riccardo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio283/11282/115652829
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 282
13FEDALTO Riccardo06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini280/18284/105642534
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 284
14ALFIERI Giuseppe01066 - Iuvenilia283/10280/165632828
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 280
15CORONA Alessio07017 - Arcieri Maniago282/13280/185622336
 07017 - Arcieri Maniago
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 280
16BILIORSI Christian09016 - Arcieri Montalcino279/20282/125612139
 09016 - Arcieri Montalcino
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 282
16BONAZZI Mirco06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande282/14279/225612139
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 279
18DELLA SORTE Federico01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno281/15279/205602237
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 279
19ORLANDO Francesco15078 - Arcieri Campani278/21282/125602236
 15078 - Arcieri Campani
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 282
20PACE Leonardo12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre279/19280/175592431
 12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 280
21GRANINI Nicholas06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi273/28285/ 85582136
 06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 285
22SCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo280/17277/245572331
 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 277
23ORLANDINI Riccardo08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo277/24280/185571841
 08021 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 280
24BONATO Oscar06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso277/23275/265521641
 06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 275
25ROMANO Matteo06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano274/27277/235511836
 06074 - Arcieri San Marco Stigliano
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 277
26PANCINO Maxim06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi277/24274/275511639
 06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 274
27BIFARO Giuseppe19006 - A.S.D. DREPANO TRAPANI278/22272/305501443
 19006 - A.S.D. DREPANO TRAPANI
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 272
28VARPONI Leonardo06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea273/29277/255501246
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 277
29DI PAOLA Erasmo Francesco12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano274/26273/295471439
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 273
30MINIUTTI Gabriele07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi271/31274/28545947
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 274
31SCUDELLER Luca04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone271/30272/315431046
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 272
Arco Compound - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DI NARDO Giulia01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi288/ 2286/ 25743426
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 288, 18m-2: 286
1SERAFINI Martina07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo287/ 3287/ 15743426
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 287
3GHESER Alessia05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto289/ 1282/ 45713227
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 289, 18m-2: 282
4DEL DUCA Martina20010 - Arcieri Uras281/ 4286/ 25672733
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 286
5MONTALDI Giorgia13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi281/ 4278/ 95591941
 13041 - Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 278
6MENINI Rita06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande280/ 6278/ 65582136
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 278
7BRIOSCHI Camilla04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate278/ 8277/105551937
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 277
7MESSINA Elisabetta01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero279/ 7276/125551937
 01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 276
9GAROFALO Francesca15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella277/ 9278/ 75551741
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 278
10GRASSO Sara06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello274/12279/ 55531739
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 279
11SFRAMELI Sophia19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo273/15278/ 75511541
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 278
12FABIANO Viviana06086 - Asd Arcieri Delle Due Tigri275/11274/145491540
 06086 - Asd Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 274
13BIGLIARDI Alice08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team272/16276/135481441
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 276
14MAINOLFI Giulia12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.275/10273/175481342
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 273
15PRANDINI Beatrice04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce274/14273/155471341
 04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 273
16FARO Stefania19018 - Arcieri Catania274/13273/165471244
 19018 - Arcieri Catania
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 273
17GRIGUOLI Sara14006 - Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus263/18277/115401638
 14006 - Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 277
18LANARO Anna05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto271/17269/185401436
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 269
19SEGALE Giulia04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda261/19266/19527638
 04003 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 266
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BARIGOZZI Samuele04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS287/ 1283/ 25703128
 04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 283
2CECCO Omar07028 - Asd Arcieri Del Tagliamento282/ 2283/ 35652633
 07028 - Asd Arcieri Del Tagliamento
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 283
3MESSINA Christian01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero282/ 3282/ 55642534
 01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero
 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282
4FENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea01066 - Iuvenilia279/ 5284/ 15632435
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 284
5POMARICO Christian04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate279/ 6280/ 65591941
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 280
6MARCHI Leonardo09019 - Maremmana Arcieri279/ 4278/ 85572233
 09019 - Maremmana Arcieri
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 278
7NICOLA Roberto06085 - Arcieri Del Torresin276/ 9280/ 65561938
 06085 - Arcieri Del Torresin
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 280
8CARRARO Filippo06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea273/13282/ 45551937
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 282
9DE NOVELLIS Michele Giovanni17010 - A.S.D. Aquarium Team278/ 7276/105541838
 17010 - A.S.D. Aquarium Team
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 276
10RONCHI Marco04080 - Rezia Valtellina274/11278/ 95521738
 04080 - Rezia Valtellina
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 278
11DISANTO Antonio12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano274/12275/115491343
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 275
12SENO Tommaso06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea275/10274/13549951
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 274
13ANEDDA Mauro20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu271/18274/125451046
 20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 274
14VERDECCHIA Leonardo12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre276/ 8268/195441634
 12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 268
15BARDASI Leonardo09065 - ASD Arcieri del Micco272/15272/155441439
 09065 - ASD Arcieri del Micco
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 272
16TOSI Pietro09065 - ASD Arcieri del Micco272/16272/155441438
 09065 - ASD Arcieri del Micco
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 272
17FUSELLI Emanuele11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni271/17271/175421336
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 271
18VIGNOLA Jacopo12067 - Arcadia A.S.C.S.Dil.273/13268/205411042
 12067 - Arcadia A.S.C.S.Dil.
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 268
19MAGNABOSCO Giacomo09053 - Arcieri Della Real Villa267/22272/145391333
 09053 - Arcieri Della Real Villa
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 272
20POSA Gabriele16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento267/21271/185381138
 16066 - Arcieri del Basso Salento
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 271
21LUPI Paride09074 - Arcieri del Poggio271/18264/23535841
 09074 - Arcieri del Poggio
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 264
22ZAPPIA Filippo03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri262/24267/215291330
 03001 - Associazione Genovese Arcieri
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 267
23MELIS Alessandro Noah20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT264/23264/24528739
 20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 264
24LACAPRA Mirko04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate241/25265/22506632
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 265
25TARI Mattia Giuseppe12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano269/20212/25481730
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 212
Arco Compound - Allieve Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1LENCIONI Ginevra09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio286/ 1279/ 45652535
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 286, 18m-2: 279
2POERIO PITERA' Anastasia18013 - Arcieri Club Lido280/ 3283/ 15632337
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 283
3CANDIDO Ilaria10003 - Arcieri Civitanova278/ 5279/ 45571939
 10003 - Arcieri Civitanova
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 279
4MOROLDO Caterina07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo278/ 6278/ 65561742
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 278
5BACERIO Isabella08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team276/ 8279/ 35551741
 08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 279
6SPINELLI Martina04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate280/ 3274/ 95541544
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 274
7ALOI Giulia03005 - Arc. Club Ventimiglia273/11280/ 25531740
 03005 - Arc. Club Ventimiglia
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 280
7MENIN Sofia06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea280/ 2273/115531740
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 273
9GIRARDI Emma06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande277/ 7274/ 95511247
 06059 - Arcieri del Cangrande
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 274
10FUCCARO Maya07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo273/12276/ 75491343
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 276
11TREVISANUT Barbara04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate274/ 9271/145451045
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
12NARDECCHIA Claudia04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate270/15271/135411338
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 271
13MORARI Sofia04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone273/12268/165411042
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 268
14DI PIERRO Francesca16041 - Arcieri del Sud268/17272/125401139
 16041 - Arcieri del Sud
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 272
15BONORA Carlotta06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi271/14268/17539649
 06084 - Asd Arcieri Carraresi
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 268
16BERTINO Chiara19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo266/18271/14537940
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 271
17ARMILLOTTA Bianca04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate273/10262/185351239
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 262
18TRIANNI Rebecca16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd256/20276/ 75321735
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 276
19TROIANI Mya09074 - Arcieri del Poggio270/16253/20523836
 09074 - Arcieri del Poggio
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 253
20RAMPAZZO Laura06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea262/19255/19517829
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 255
21CONCI Sara05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 236/21238/214741120
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 238
22ALLOCCA Chiara15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco204/22234/22438623
 15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 234
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CAPORELLO Filippo06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus280/ 1282/ 15622336
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 282
2GABRIELLI Cristian09094 - Asd Arcieri Malaspina277/ 3282/ 25591941
 09094 - Asd Arcieri Malaspina
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 282
3NALLI Simone20010 - Arcieri Uras279/ 2278/ 35572135
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 278
4GALLO Alessio Giuseppe09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano274/ 5274/ 55481538
 09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 274
5ANGELASTRI Antonio09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio275/ 4272/ 65471637
 09005 - A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 272
6BIGLIARDI Alfeo Aristide08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team269/ 7276/ 45451243
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 276
7NACUCCHI Gabriel06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea271/ 6268/ 75391138
 06091 - Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 268
8MAIMONE Alessandro12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre251/ 9266/ 8517739
 12138 - ASD Frecce Azzurre
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 266
9TRIMARCHI Emanuele19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo259/ 8237/10496529
 19102 - PAMA Archery Milazzo
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 237
10MAZZI Tommaso09092 - Archi Del Grande Falco Asd237/10251/ 9488624
 09092 - Archi Del Grande Falco Asd
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 251
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PAVIN Veronica07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo273/ 2283/ 15561840
 07014 - Arco Club Tolmezzo
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 283
2SANNICANDRO Marta04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate276/ 1273/ 45492031
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 273
3LAISO Liv04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA270/ 4278/ 25481538
 04137 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 278
4PIETRUCCI Matilde10041 - Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro271/ 3276/ 35471538
 10041 - Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
 18m-1: 271, 18m-2: 276
5FABIO Ludovica18013 - Arcieri Club Lido262/ 5264/ 6526539
 18013 - Arcieri Club Lido
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 264
6SGRO' Helena19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi256/ 6265/ 5521835
 19127 - Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 265
7GARZILLO Anastasia09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard249/ 8255/ 7504336
 09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 255
8RASPANTE Francesca09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard255/ 7249/ 9504332
 09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 249
9DICATALDO Marianna16091 - Asd Arcieri Somnii248/ 9249/ 8497627
 16091 - Asd Arcieri Somnii
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 249
10CORIGLIANO Rebecca16028 - A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio237/10237/10474525
 16028 - A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 237
11STAGI Matilde09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard226/11220/11446222
 09066 - Arcieri Kentron Dard
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 220
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BARBIERI Simone08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team280/ 1282/ 15622925
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 282
2SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE268/ 4276/ 25442127
 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 276
3ESPOSITO Eric04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce269/ 3270/ 55391727
 04161 - Asd Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 270
4CONTORNI Luca11008 - Arc.Citta'DellaPieve Barbacane267/ 5271/ 45381727
 11008 - Arc.Citta'DellaPieve Barbacane
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 271
5RUDONI Alessio04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS269/ 2264/ 95331924
 04065 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 264
6UGGERI Matteo04016 - Arcieri Novegro266/ 7266/ 85321920
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 266
7VALENZA Walter03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio255/25275/ 35301823
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 275
8GASOLI Filippo06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy267/ 6261/115281130
 06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 261
9LIACI Mauro16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd260/15267/ 65271423
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 267
10BARONCINI Michele08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna264/11260/135241717
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 260
11LORENZON Matteo06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna266/ 8258/185241523
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 258
12ARTUSO Lorenzo07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi259/16262/105211817
 07025 - Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 262
13MORESCHI Luigi04038 - Arcieri del Sole255/24266/ 75211722
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 266
14REGGIANI Stefano01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso264/12255/225191426
 01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 255
15OLIVIERI Massimo09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano265/ 9253/285181324
 09079 - Asd Arcieri Fivizzano
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 253
16GAROFOLI Emanuele11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea265/10251/295161322
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 251
17GIANNINI Alessandro09035 - Borgo al Cornio258/19254/265121223
 09035 - Borgo al Cornio
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 254
18STELLUTO Luca15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli261/13250/325111415
 15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 250
19CECCON Davide06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta254/28256/195101319
 06019 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 256
20CAREDDA Alberto20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu260/14250/335101314
 20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 250
21PISOLA Mauro20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT256/23254/245101024
 20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 254
22ATZORI Alessandro20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu256/22254/255101020
 20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 254
23COSTA Andrea06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.254/27255/235091614
 06068 - P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 255
24MIGLIONICO Pasquale17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza251/30258/175091122
 17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 258
25CIOTTI Fabio08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione259/17250/305091121
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 250
26GUIDA Erik04016 - Arcieri Novegro248/35259/15507927
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 259
27ZANCHETTA Luigino06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus246/37260/125061515
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 260
28FELIZIANI Marco10031 - Medio Chienti258/18248/375061514
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 248
29NOCETI Alessio03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio247/36258/165051224
 03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 258
30GASBARRO Nicola04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza255/26250/305051217
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 250
31MARIANI Luca16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd249/33256/215051122
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 256
32DIDONNA Benedetto16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd256/21247/395031710
 16099 - Evo' Archery Team Ssd
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 247
33CESARIO Mattia16079 - Asd Arcieri Liberi258/20245/415031222
 16079 - Asd Arcieri Liberi
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 245
34MIORINI Erik06092 - Asd Arcieri Delle Contrade244/41259/145031019
 06092 - Asd Arcieri Delle Contrade
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 259
35GONZALEZ Marco04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone245/40256/195011024
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 256
36MARCHELLE Mauro06030 - Arcieri Saccisica250/32245/42495623
 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 245
37DI CORPO Nunzio13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri248/34245/404931320
 13021 - ASD Arcieri delle Torri
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 245
38PELLEGRINI Francesco12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.252/29239/45491722
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 239
39CARRASCO Francesco15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli240/43249/354891115
 15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 249
40COLUCCI Marco15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli241/42248/36489621
 15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 248
41GALASSO Claudio15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli235/46253/274881712
 15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 253
42MAESTRI Simone01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi239/44249/34488917
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 249
43BARBATI Alberto08076 - Xl Archery Team238/45248/38486519
 08076 - Xl Archery Team
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 248
44LUCIANI Michele10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD246/38239/44485722
 10006 - Comp.Arc.Montecchi ASD
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 239
45PEDRETTI Daniele09086 - Asd Arcieri Della Luna251/31234/46485623
 09086 - Asd Arcieri Della Luna
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 234
46CONT Michele05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus234/47244/43478421
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 244
47RONZONI Marco04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone245/39227/474721011
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 227
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1NOZIGLIA Cinzia12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro274/ 1271/ 15451536
 12170 - Gs Polizia Di Stato-Fiamme Oro
 18m-1: 274, 18m-2: 271
2BRACCINI Rania09029 - Arcieri Lucca265/ 2264/ 25292022
 09029 - Arcieri Lucca
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 264
3MANTILLI Giulia12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD258/ 4260/ 55181222
 12004 - Arcieri Romani ASD
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 260
4STROBBE Eleonora05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 252/ 9260/ 45121518
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 260
5GRECO Cristina19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB248/15261/ 35091517
 19001 - A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 261
6ROVATTI Fabia08113 - Arcieri Terre Di Castelli252/10254/ 7506921
 08113 - Arcieri Terre Di Castelli
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 254
7FABRIS Livia08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team251/11254/ 65051318
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 254
8D'ALESSANDRI Elisa12122 - Arco Club Pontino252/ 8252/ 85041419
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 252
9PELAGAGGE Claudia10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco251/12249/12500825
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 249
10GIROLA Moira04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone249/13250/114991018
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 250
11GARAU Anastasia20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT248/17248/134961118
 20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 248
12MELLANO Rosanna01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.246/18250/104961017
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 250
13BORTOLOTTI Simona05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus242/25252/ 94941315
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 252
14SALIU Maria Luisa20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu253/ 7240/19493918
 20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 240
15BRAIDA Elena07003 - Arcieri Udine254/ 6237/22491622
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 237
16MOSTARDINI Marina04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate245/19245/154901015
 04045 - Arcieri Burarco Vimercate
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 245
17PRATESI Bianca Cristina12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos244/20245/144891514
 12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 245
18PURICELLI Anna04016 - Arcieri Novegro248/16241/184891016
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 241
19PILI Maria Francesca08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team244/21244/17488523
 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 244
20TURRIN Annalisa06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre256/ 5231/254871016
 06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 231
21NIOI Elena20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT242/24244/164861020
 20070 - A.S.D. SARDARA AT
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 244
22POLONIATO Marina06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna244/23237/21481520
 06047 - ASD Archery Club Montebelluna
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 237
23GAN Qin08113 - Arcieri Terre Di Castelli236/28238/20474913
 08113 - Arcieri Terre Di Castelli
 18m-1: 236, 18m-2: 238
24CAMPEGGI Floriana08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D248/14224/274721410
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 224
25BIGOGNO Alessandra04016 - Arcieri Novegro261/ 3205/354661215
 04016 - Arcieri Novegro
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 205
26CATALDO Evelina15077 - Arcieri Vecchio Castello244/22222/28466717
 15077 - Arcieri Vecchio Castello
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 222
27GRASSO Giorgia12011 - Arco Sport Roma232/31226/26458715
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 232, 18m-2: 226
28SCHETTINO Noemi01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano235/29222/29457715
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 222
29DOMINI Donatella08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna223/32233/24456616
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 233
30ATZENI Giulia20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari239/26211/33450812
 20009 - Arcieri Torres Sassari
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 211
31GIORDANO Estephanie Silvana01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi234/30216/3045076
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 216
32SCANTAMBURLO Jessica06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy214/35233/23447116
 06098 - Asd Archery Training Academy
 18m-1: 214, 18m-2: 233
33TURELLO Laura07003 - Arcieri Udine238/27206/34444414
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 206
34DURANTE Veronica06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus221/34213/32434512
 06040 - Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 213
35CONZ Sabrina06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave222/33204/36426314
 06006 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Piave
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 204
36BERRETTI Lisa09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana211/36214/3142556
 09001 - Firenze Ugo di Toscana
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 214
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BASTERI Valter09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane269/ 2274/ 15432124
 09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 274
2BERTI Ferruccio01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano267/ 5269/ 25361628
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 269
3CORRADI Paolo10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco268/ 3266/ 65341625
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 268, 18m-2: 266
4VOLTAN Riccardo04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra264/ 7267/ 35311824
 04133 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 267
5MECCA Vito09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi262/ 8265/ 85271722
 09060 - A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 265
6GASPONI Riccardo11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni269/ 1257/235261920
 11027 -  Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
 18m-1: 269, 18m-2: 257
7DEGLI ESPOSTI Loris08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei261/10263/105241720
 08006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 263
8GABBI Roberto08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club260/12262/115221817
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 262
9CARLETTI Guido12011 - Arco Sport Roma259/15260/165191718
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 260
10OLIVO Roberto06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone259/13260/175191523
 06064 - A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 260
11VENTURI Massimo08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna258/17261/155191519
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 261
12BEVOLO Maurizio01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano261/11258/195191424
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 261, 18m-2: 258
13BELLANOVA Tommaso16028 - A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio251/33267/ 45181719
 16028 - A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 267
14BERTONCELLI Davide08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione256/25262/125181523
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 262
15SIMONI Fabrizio06030 - Arcieri Saccisica258/16260/185181522
 06030 - Arcieri Saccisica
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 260
16SGURA Francesco04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza257/22261/145181324
 04037 - Arco Monza e Brianza
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 261
17PIZZI Simone08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna252/30264/ 95161618
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 264
18ALUNNO Roberto12011 - Arco Sport Roma255/27261/135161423
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 261
19FAGANELLO Mirco06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso262/ 9254/325161225
 06016 - Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 254
20DE MARNI Emanuele12122 - Arco Club Pontino265/ 6250/385151621
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 250
21ALBERTI Gianluigi04038 - Arcieri del Sole257/19257/225141816
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 257
22GUGLIELMON Fabio05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto256/23258/215141619
 05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 258
23SANI Alessandro09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria257/21257/245141417
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 257
24MOELGG Werner21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds259/14254/315131519
 21010 - Bogenschutzen Kobolds
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 254
25MORINI Alessandro08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club257/20255/275121912
 08032 - A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 255
26VERSOLATO Alberto07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg245/41266/ 55111816
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 266
27MORGANTE Roberto07003 - Arcieri Udine258/17253/345111221
 07003 - Arcieri Udine
 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 253
28BRUNI Daniele09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane254/28253/335071521
 09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 253
29LAZZAROTTO Taddeo07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg249/34258/205071515
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 258
30MAZZANTINI Mario12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.256/24251/375071218
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 251
31CENNI Giampiero09056 - A.S.D.- Arc. Poggibonsi241/46265/ 75061320
 09056 - A.S.D.- Arc. Poggibonsi
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 265
32BIANCHINI Antonio10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica248/37256/265041517
 10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 256
33VASTA Massimiliano12122 - Arco Club Pontino255/26248/405031218
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 248
34CIGNITTI Filippo12122 - Arco Club Pontino248/36255/305031026
 12122 - Arco Club Pontino
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 255
35NASINI Andrea10037 - Asd Arcieri Firmum251/31251/365021515
 10037 - Asd Arcieri Firmum
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 251
36GHIANDELLI Alessandro09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria267/ 4234/49501922
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 234
37GOBBO Daniele06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.244/44255/294991122
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 255
38MARRARO Salvatore04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone251/32247/424981115
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 251, 18m-2: 247
39RE Gionata10031 - Medio Chienti240/48257/25497821
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 257
40BANELLI Massimiliano09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria248/35248/394961122
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 248
41RAPPELLI Angelo09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane244/45252/35496816
 09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 252
42PRETTE Cesare03009 - Arc.San Bartolomeo240/47255/284951318
 03009 - Arc.San Bartolomeo
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 255
43TOZZOLA Marcello08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna244/43247/414911017
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 247
44CINI Stefano09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane246/39244/454901315
 09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 244
45MASCOLO Carmine10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica247/38242/474891015
 10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 242
46VOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - Arcieri del Sole246/40243/46489818
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 243
47CERAULO Alessandro04170 - Asd Arcieri Del Cerro254/29234/484881114
 04170 - Asd Arcieri Del Cerro
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 234
48DIOMEDI Antonello10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica239/49247/43486720
 10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 247
49BETTONI Luciano21001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bolzano238/50245/444831013
 21001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bolzano
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 245
50BENVENUTI Daniele09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria245/42226/504711115
 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 226
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PINTO Concetta10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco263/ 1256/ 15191125
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 263, 18m-2: 256
2MEDICO Elisa01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi259/ 2254/ 35131122
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 254
3SALMOIRAGO Isabella07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg254/ 3254/ 25081711
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 254
4CONGIUNTI Valeria20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu254/ 5248/ 75021115
 20061 - Asd Arcieri Mejlogu
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 248
5SILIANI Sara09091 - Arcieri Lupi Sesto Fiorentino252/ 6249/ 55011021
 09091 - Arcieri Lupi Sesto Fiorentino
 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 249
6GIAVELLI Stefania05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 254/ 4246/115001118
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 246
7MONTI Vania08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte250/ 7247/104971316
 08085 - Asd Arcieri Del Forte
 18m-1: 250, 18m-2: 247
8DADDA Patrizia04170 - Asd Arcieri Del Cerro242/12253/ 4495921
 04170 - Asd Arcieri Del Cerro
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 253
9RISTA Manuela01049 - ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE247/ 9248/ 9495816
 01049 - ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
 18m-1: 247, 18m-2: 248
10PRENCIPE Maria11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea243/11244/12487917
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 244
11CHIAVINI Laura11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea246/10238/19484911
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 238
12PAVAN Marta01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi234/24249/ 6483816
 01018 - Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 249
13FAROLINI Valentina06069 - Asd Arcieri Real234/21248/ 84821012
 06069 - Asd Arcieri Real
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 248
14FANTINI Luisa12011 - Arco Sport Roma240/13241/174811111
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 241
15CORRIAS Mariella20010 - Arcieri Uras238/15243/134811015
 20010 - Arcieri Uras
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 243
16DUCHI Rossana12011 - Arco Sport Roma249/ 8231/26480919
 12011 - Arco Sport Roma
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 231
17PERNAZZA Cristina11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia235/19242/144771113
 11018 - ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 242
18SABATINI Erika10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco239/14236/214751010
 10012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 236
19DI GRAVIO Alessandra12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.231/25242/15473119
 12033 - CUS Roma A.S.D.
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 242
20MONDIN Dania06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.238/16234/23472715
 06034 - Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 234
21GAZZI Marisa06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre234/23238/20472712
 06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 238
22SACCHETTI Paola09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia229/27242/16471517
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 242
23TAMBURINI Mirna08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D235/17231/244661112
 08054 - Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 231
24SARACCHINI Maria Luisa10031 - Medio Chienti235/18230/28465814
 10031 - Medio Chienti
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 230
25PADOVANI Angela08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna234/22231/25465813
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 234, 18m-2: 231
26GRILLI Elena10017 - Selva Castagnola235/20228/29463614
 10017 - Selva Castagnola
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 228
27ETZI Elga20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu227/28236/22463416
 20074 - Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
 18m-1: 227, 18m-2: 236
28SALATIN Fiorella07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg219/30239/184581012
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 239
29FALASCA Rosanna17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza231/26225/30456715
 17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 225
30PIREDDA Maria Lucia08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione220/29231/27451312
 08107 - Asd Arco Club Riccione
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 231
31BIELLA Simona04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO217/31221/31438611
 04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCO
 18m-1: 217, 18m-2: 221
Arco Nudo - Junior Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1LOCCHI Giulio11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea255/ 1257/ 15121419
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 257
2LEONI Kevin05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus242/ 2232/ 2474814
 05006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
 18m-1: 242, 18m-2: 232
3MOTTOLA Antonio15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella229/ 3231/ 3460714
 15099 - ASD Arc. della Stella
 18m-1: 229, 18m-2: 231
4FLORIAN Devis06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini222/ 5224/ 5446811
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 222, 18m-2: 224
5CONCI Stefano05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 223/ 4213/ 7436415
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 223, 18m-2: 213
6HAMAMI Ahmed11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea202/13225/ 4427108
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 202, 18m-2: 225
7CODIFERRO Alvise06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio218/ 6206/ 8424134
 06035 - A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 206
8DI PRINZIO Mattia13039 - Asd Arcieri Anxanon203/10219/ 642232
 13039 - Asd Arcieri Anxanon
 18m-1: 203, 18m-2: 219
9PALA Marco12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos203/12206/ 940966
 12136 - Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos
 18m-1: 203, 18m-2: 206
10MAZZILLI Mattia17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza203/11204/1040737
 17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 203, 18m-2: 204
11DISCONZI Simone06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre205/ 9193/1139864
 06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre
 18m-1: 205, 18m-2: 193
12SIGNA Salvatore17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza212/ 8178/16390411
 17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 178
13PEZZE' Luca21001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bolzano174/19192/1236645
 21001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bolzano
 18m-1: 174, 18m-2: 192
14DE SIMOI Alessio06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre184/14180/1436455
 06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre
 18m-1: 184, 18m-2: 180
15MIGLIONICO Daniele17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza184/15179/15363110
 17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 184, 18m-2: 179
16INGHILLERI Salvatore11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea180/17169/1734914
 11011 - ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea
 18m-1: 180, 18m-2: 169
17VENDEGNA Gianmarco17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza182/16167/1834905
 17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 182, 18m-2: 167
18ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre218/ 7130/2034836
 06099 - Asd Arcieri Feltre
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 130
19FONTANA Michele05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 164/20182/1334651
 05008 - Arcieri Altopiano Pine'
 18m-1: 164, 18m-2: 182
20MILANO Stefano17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza175/18151/1932637
 17023 - Arcieri Lucani Potenza
 18m-1: 175, 18m-2: 151
21LAZZARINI Riccardo06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini102/2197/2119904
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 102, 18m-2: 97
Arco Nudo - Junior Femminile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MIOLO Matelda08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna246/ 2260/ 15061420
 08003 - Arcieri Bizantini Ravenna
 18m-1: 246, 18m-2: 260
2COLAONE Gaia07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg249/ 1248/ 2497824
 07027 - Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 248
3CAIAZZA Sabrina15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli233/ 3242/ 3475915
 15101 - ASD Arcieri Club Napoli
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 242
4BUSSETTO Alessia01052 - ASD Arc. Varian231/ 4222/ 8453811
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 231, 18m-2: 222
5GUARINO Alessandra12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano224/ 6223/ 6447615
 12158 - Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 223
6ATZORI Anna20057 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ichnos221/ 7224/ 4445612
 20057 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ichnos
 18m-1: 221, 18m-2: 224
7CHIARELLI Laura06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello226/ 5216/10442713
 06014 - Societa' Arcieri del Castello
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 216
8PADOVAN Cecilia04038 - Arcieri del Sole208/12223/ 743158
 04038 - Arcieri del Sole
 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 223
9BACCHI Anna Laura08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica219/ 9212/13431312
 08042 - A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
 18m-1: 219, 18m-2: 212
10DI PASQUA Ginevra01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal215/10213/12428413
 01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregal
 18m-1: 215, 18m-2: 213
11PAOLI Elena10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica204/16223/ 542749
 10035 - ASD Arcieri Matelica
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 223
12ALUZZI Claudia15109 - Asd Arco Puteoli208/13214/1142247
 15109 - Asd Arco Puteoli
 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 214
13CAPELLI Rachele04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani211/11201/14412113
 04139 - Arcieri Lodigiani
 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 201
14SCAPINELLO Elena01052 - ASD Arc. Varian185/19216/ 940193
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 216
15RAPPELLI Ilaria09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane220/ 8179/19399210
 09067 - Comp. Frecce Apuane
 18m-1: 220, 18m-2: 179
16MOLTENI Silvia04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone204/15189/1739338
 04060 - Arcieri dell'Airone
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 189
17RICCIO Martina08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo197/18195/1539249
 08014 - Arcieri Re Astolfo
 18m-1: 197, 18m-2: 195
18FIRMANI Anastasia13039 - Asd Arcieri Anxanon198/17179/1837763
 13039 - Asd Arcieri Anxanon
 18m-1: 198, 18m-2: 179
19ROTA Martina Rita04031 - Arcieri Castello di Breno204/14171/20375410
 04031 - Arcieri Castello di Breno
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 171
20TREVISAN Matilde06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini181/20191/16372211
 06075 - A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini
 18m-1: 181, 18m-2: 191
21MATHIS Emily01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI177/21168/2134516
 01090 - ARCIERI DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 177, 18m-2: 168
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DESSI' Matteo20067 - Asd Annuagras 20067254/ 1247/ 3501720
 20067 - Asd Annuagras 20067
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 247
2RAMANZINI Francesco09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia244/ 3250/ 1494721
 09014 - Arcieri Citta' di Pescia
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 250
3OSTONI Christian Giuseppe15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco240/ 5248/ 2488720
 15019 - A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 248