Osallistujalista - Seuroittain/Maittain | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Tausta | Kategoria | Jakso | |||
ACH - ACHILLES | ||||||
MYLLYKANGAS Teuvo | 2B | Tähtäinjousi Master 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
PIENIMÄKI Antti | 1D | Tähtäinjousi Master 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
KMJ - KOILLISMAAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
SAARI Jarno | 4D | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
MAJAVA Unto | 14C | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
RÅBERG Minna | 8A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PITKÄNEN Mila | 10C | Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 17 | Jakso 1 | |||
KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | ||||||
PURSIAINEN Väinö | 18A | Vaistojousi Juniorit 11 | Jakso 1 | |||
PURSIAINEN Topi | 16D | Vaistojousi Juniorit 13 | Jakso 1 | |||
KORHONEN Aarni | 15A | Vaistojousi Juniorit 17 | Jakso 1 | |||
KOJOLA Niklas | 15B | Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 17 | Jakso 1 | |||
RAUTIAINEN Aleksi | 15D | Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 17 | Jakso 1 | |||
TUONONEN Pekka | 1C | Tähtäinjousi Master 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
KOJOLA Tanja | 17A | Vaistojousi Harrastajaluokka vaisto | Jakso 1 | |||
KOKKONEN Jenna | 15C | Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 17 | Jakso 1 | |||
HUTTUNEN Viola | 16A | Tähtäinjousi Tyttöjuniorit 15 | Jakso 1 | |||
NISKANEN Sini | 16B | Tähtäinjousi Tyttöjuniorit 15 | Jakso 1 | |||
LJ - LAPIN JOUSI | ||||||
ALLÉN Petri | 4C | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
ÅMAN Mauri | 3A | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
LINDFORS Mikko | 3C | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
OLLAKKA Teuvo | 13B | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
PENNANEN Olavi | 9B | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
RANNIKKO Seppo | 8D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
OJA Eero | 12B | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
OLLONEN Aleksi | 9A | Perinnejousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
LRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
SAARENKANGAS Onni-Severi | 17D | Vaistojousi Juniorit 15 | Jakso 1 | |||
SUOMALAINEN Marko | 7D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
OJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHET | ||||||
METTOVAARA Pekka | 3D | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
KOKKONIEMI Seppo | 13D | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
LAMMELA Marko | 12C | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
POLO Esa | 7A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
SUNNARI Matti | 1A | Tähtäinjousi Master 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
KOKKILA Henri | 11C | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
PIIPPO Samuli | 11B | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
KAARTINEN Sari | 6C | Vaistojousi Naiset | Jakso 1 | |||
WIRKKALA Elisa | 7C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PO-NU - PYHÄJÄRVEN POHTI | ||||||
PENNANEN Reijo | 6A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
RÖYTIÖ Taisto | 5C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
HOLAPPA Irma | 9C | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | ||||||
AHO Vesa | 4B | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
KALLIOSALO Kari | 3B | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
PENTINSAARI Pekka | 2D | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
AULA Ari | 13C | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
JÄÄRNI Aleksi | 12D | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
SIMULA Jouko | 14B | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
MYLLY Arto | 7B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
SEPPÄLÄ Sakari | 8B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
KORPIKANNEL Aarno | 5B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
LEINO Jussi | 2A | Tähtäinjousi Master 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
PIITTISJÄRVI Kaapo | 12A | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
KALLIOSALO Virpi | 4A | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
AULA Sanni | 14D | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
AULA Annika | 18C | Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 11 | Jakso 1 | |||
LIMINGOJA Inka | 10D | Tähtäinjousi Naiset | Jakso 1 | |||
SAVOLAINEN Anni | 10B | Tähtäinjousi Naiset | Jakso 1 | |||
PUJO - PUIJON JOUSI | ||||||
RYTKY Johanna | 10A | Tähtäinjousi Naiset | Jakso 1 | |||
SULKA - OULAISTEN SULKA | ||||||
MÖTTÖNEN Juhani | 5A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
TOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
MÄKELÄ Aake | 16C | Vaistojousi Juniorit 13 | Jakso 1 | |||
LAINE Jere | 13A | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
TASKILA Timo | 14A | Taljajousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
PIRTTIMAA Nico | 17B | Tähtäinjousi Harrastajaluokka tähtäin | Jakso 1 | |||
PELTOLA Tero | 11A | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
KNUUTI Henni | 17C | Tähtäinjousi Harrastajaluokka tähtäin | Jakso 1 |