Lista Zawodników ustawiona wg wydarzenia | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zawodnik | Kraj/Klub | Sesja | Stanowisko | |||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
KANIK Bogusław | ACH - ACHILLES DOBCZYCE | Ses. 2 | ||||
FAŚCISZEWSKI Mateusz | AMEO - AMEOLI ŚWIEBODZICE | Ses. 2 | ||||
TWARDAWA Grzegorz | BUR - BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | Ses. 2 | ||||
CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | DEF - DEFMAR POLICE | Ses. 2 | ||||
KRYCA Krystian | DEF - DEFMAR POLICE | Ses. 2 | ||||
MARK Jacek | DEF - DEFMAR POLICE | Ses. 2 | ||||
CZAPAJ Rafał | GRO - GROT RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Ses. 2 | ||||
DUDZIAK Łukasz | KOR - KORONA BUKOWIEC | Ses. 2 | ||||
FIAŁKIEWICZ Wiesław | LUKS - LUKS WROCŁAW | Ses. 2 | ||||
MALEWICZ Mirosław | LUKS - LUKS WROCŁAW | Ses. 2 | ||||
ŁUNIEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS - LUKS WROCŁAW | Ses. 2 | ||||
MARCHWICA Paweł | MKŁ - MKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWA | Ses. 2 | ||||
MIJAS Karol | OLIM - OLIMP STRAWCZYN | Ses. 2 | ||||
ADAMCZYK Dawid | ORL - ORLIK GOLESZÓW | Ses. 2 | ||||
GOŁYGOWSKI Konrad | OŚAZS - OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | Ses. 2 | ||||
KORABIK Marek | PLA - PŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓW | Ses. 2 | ||||
LECH Jan | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 2 | ||||
PUCHALSKI Bogdan | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 2 | ||||
CISEK Łukasz | SCSE - SCSE STRZELIN | Ses. 2 | ||||
SMOLAK Zenon | SCSE - SCSE STRZELIN | Ses. 2 | ||||
KULCZEWSKI Daniel | SOK - SOKÓŁ BRZOZA | Ses. 2 | ||||
GUTOWSKI Piotr | SPO - SPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ | Ses. 2 | ||||
BW - Barebow Women | ||||||
STAŃKOWSKA Żanna | AMEO - AMEOLI ŚWIEBODZICE | Ses. 2 | ||||
SŁOMIANY Laura | BUR - BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | Ses. 2 | ||||
KRYCA Joanna | DEF - DEFMAR POLICE | Ses. 2 | ||||
BRODOWICZ Grażyna | LUKS - LUKS WROCŁAW | Ses. 2 | ||||
SIKORSKA Janina | OLIM - OLIMP STRAWCZYN | Ses. 2 | ||||
OLSZAR-HAŁAT Krystyna | ORL - ORLIK GOLESZÓW | Ses. 2 | ||||
PUCHALSKA Ewa | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 2 | ||||
MAŁYSZEK Irmina | SCSE - SCSE STRZELIN | Ses. 2 | ||||
POSPIESZNA Zuzanna | SOK - SOKÓŁ BRZOZA | Ses. 2 | ||||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Władysław | A3D - A3D TOSZEK | Ses. 1 | ||||
PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | A3D - A3D TOSZEK | Ses. 1 | ||||
SZELĄG Filip | A3D - A3D TOSZEK | Ses. 1 | ||||
DOMARADZKI Andrzej | DOL - DOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAW | Ses. 1 | ||||
TRZEBIŃSKI Andrzej | DOL - DOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAW | Ses. 1 | ||||
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | DOL - DOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAW | Ses. 1 | ||||
BOROWIEC Adam | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
JASTRZĘBSKI Maciej | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
KARBOWSKI Maciej | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
MARSZAŁEK Grzegorz | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
STĘPIEŃ Michał | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
ZAGRODNY Kacper | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
ZAKOWICZ Przemysław | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
PŁÓCIENNIK Tomasz | LUKS - LUKS WROCŁAW | Ses. 1 | ||||
HAŁAT Adam | ORL - ORLIK GOLESZÓW | Ses. 1 | ||||
MRÓZ Krystian | ORL - ORLIK GOLESZÓW | Ses. 1 | ||||
WEILANDT Tomasz | OŚAZS - OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | Ses. 1 | ||||
CZYRSKI Piotr | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 1 | ||||
KAZMIERCZAK Patryk | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 1 | ||||
KOWALCZYK Michał | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 1 | ||||
MUSIATOWICZ Mateusz | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 1 | ||||
URBAN Paweł | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 1 | ||||
STANIEWICZ Robert | ROK - "ROKIS" RADZYMIN | Ses. 1 | ||||
ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | SOK - SOKÓŁ BRZOZA | Ses. 1 | ||||
KUBIK Pascal | TEM - TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | Ses. 1 | ||||
TOKARSKI Aleksander | WKŁ - WKŁ WARSZAWA | Ses. 1 | ||||
GOŁYGOWSKI Marcin | ŻOŁ - ŁUCZNIK ŻOŁĘDOWO | Ses. 1 | ||||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
BŁOŃSKA Elina | DOL - DOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAW | Ses. 1 | ||||
DADUŃ Marzena | DOL - DOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAW | Ses. 1 | ||||
WRONA Katarzyna | DOL - DOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAW | Ses. 1 | ||||
KRZYWICKA Ewa | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
OLSZEWSKA Julia | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
SAŁEK Ida | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
SOSNOWSKA Monika | LEG - STRZELEC LEGNICA | Ses. 1 | ||||
WÓJCIK Kinga | ORL - ORLIK GOLESZÓW | Ses. 1 | ||||
POZNANSKAYA Anna | PLA - PŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓW | Ses. 1 | ||||
KOŁODYŃSKA Lucyna | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 1 | ||||
ŻRÓDŁOWSKA-URBAN Magdalena | RASZ - LZS SKS RASZÓWKA | Ses. 1 |