Łuki barebow - mężczyźni |
---|
1/8 | | 1/4 | | 1/2 | | Finals |
---|
1 | Mark Jacek | | DEF | Defmar Police | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | Kanik Bogusław | | ACH | Achilles Dobczyce | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Mark Jacek | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Adamczyk Dawid | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Cisek Łukasz | | SCSE | SCSE Strzelin | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Adamczyk Dawid | | ORL | Orlik Goleszów | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mark Jacek | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Marchwica Paweł | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | Kryca Krystian | | DEF | Defmar Police | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | Kulczewski Daniel | | SOK | Sokół Brzoza | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Kryca Krystian | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Marchwica Paweł | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | Gołygowski Konrad | | OŚAZS | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Finał | | | | | | | | |
4 | Marchwica Paweł | | MKŁ | MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mark Jacek | 2 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dudziak Łukasz | 6 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3 | Czapaj Rafał | | GRO | Grot Ruda Śląska | 5 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Marchwica Paweł | 6 | | | | | | | |
14 | Mijas Karol | | OLIM | Olimp Strawczyn | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Malewicz Mirosław | 2 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Mijas Karol | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Malewicz Mirosław | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Malewicz Mirosław | | LUKS | Luks Wrocław | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Twardawa Grzegorz | | BUR | Burza Borowa Wieś | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Malewicz Mirosław | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Dudziak Łukasz | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Gutowski Piotr | | SPO | Społem Łódź | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Chmielewski Przemysław | | DEF | Defmar Police | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Chmielewski Przemysław | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Dudziak Łukasz | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Korabik Marek | | PLA | Płaszowianka Kraków | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Dudziak Łukasz | | KOR | Korona Bukowiec | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |