1 | MARK Jacek | DEF - Defmar Police | 259/ 2 | 258/ 1 | 517 | 17 | 16 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 18m-1: 259, 18m-2: 258 |
2 | DUDZIAK Łukasz | KOR - Korona Bukowiec | 262/ 1 | 253/ 2 | 515 | 14 | 20 | |
| KOR - Korona Bukowiec |
| 18m-1: 262, 18m-2: 253 |
3 | CZAPAJ Rafał | GRO - Grot Ruda Śląska | 252/ 3 | 250/ 3 | 502 | 15 | 22 | |
| GRO - Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 18m-1: 252, 18m-2: 250 |
4 | MARCHWICA Paweł | MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 237/ 7 | 245/ 4 | 482 | 7 | 15 | |
| MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 245 |
5 | KRYCA Krystian | DEF - Defmar Police | 238/ 5 | 240/ 6 | 478 | 8 | 19 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 240 |
6 | TWARDAWA Grzegorz | BUR - Burza Borowa Wieś | 235/ 8 | 240/ 5 | 475 | 9 | 14 | |
| BUR - Burza Borowa Wieś |
| 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 240 |
7 | GUTOWSKI Piotr | SPO - Społem Łódź | 240/ 4 | 223/ 9 | 463 | 8 | 15 | |
| SPO - Społem Łódź |
| 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 223 |
8 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | ORL - Orlik Goleszów | 238/ 6 | 218/14 | 456 | 5 | 15 | |
| ORL - Orlik Goleszów |
| 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 218 |
9 | CISEK Łukasz | SCSE - SCSE Strzelin | 228/ 9 | 221/12 | 449 | 8 | 10 | |
| SCSE - SCSE Strzelin |
| 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 221 |
10 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | DEF - Defmar Police | 210/13 | 235/ 7 | 445 | 9 | 7 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 235 |
11 | MALEWICZ Mirosław | LUKS - Luks Wrocław | 208/14 | 231/ 8 | 439 | 6 | 14 | |
| LUKS - Luks Wrocław |
| 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 231 |
12 | KULCZEWSKI Daniel | SOK - Sokół Brzoza | 212/10 | 223/11 | 435 | 7 | 9 | |
| SOK - Sokół Brzoza |
| 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 223 |
13 | GOŁYGOWSKI Konrad | OŚAZS - OŚ AZS Poznań | 212/11 | 219/13 | 431 | 6 | 12 | |
| OŚAZS - OŚ AZS Poznań |
| 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 219 |
14 | MIJAS Karol | OLIM - Olimp Strawczyn | 190/16 | 223/10 | 413 | 5 | 9 | |
| OLIM - Olimp Strawczyn |
| 18m-1: 190, 18m-2: 223 |
15 | KORABIK Marek | PLA - Płaszowianka Kraków | 211/12 | 198/16 | 409 | 4 | 9 | |
| PLA - Płaszowianka Kraków |
| 18m-1: 211, 18m-2: 198 |
16 | KANIK Bogusław | ACH - Achilles Dobczyce | 205/15 | 203/15 | 408 | 6 | 10 | |
| ACH - Achilles Dobczyce |
| 18m-1: 205, 18m-2: 203 |
17 | SMOLAK Zenon | SCSE - SCSE Strzelin | 185/17 | 192/17 | 377 | 5 | 11 | |
| SCSE - SCSE Strzelin |
| 18m-1: 185, 18m-2: 192 |
18 | LECH Jan | RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka | 156/18 | 153/19 | 309 | 5 | 3 | |
| RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka |
| 18m-1: 156, 18m-2: 153 |
19 | MŁOTKIEWICZ Adam | LUKS - Luks Wrocław | 111/19 | 159/18 | 270 | 2 | 2 | |
| LUKS - Luks Wrocław |
| 18m-1: 111, 18m-2: 159 |
20 | BARTOSIEWICZ Sławomir | LUKS - Luks Wrocław | 102/20 | 84/21 | 186 | 0 | 3 | |
| LUKS - Luks Wrocław |
| 18m-1: 102, 18m-2: 84 |
21 | FAŚCISZEWSKI Mateusz | AMEO - Ameoli Świebodzice | 52/21 | 99/20 | 151 | 0 | 2 | |
| AMEO - Ameoli Świebodzice |
| 18m-1: 52, 18m-2: 99 |