1 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | DOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław | 282/ 1 | 282/ 2 | 564 | 25 | 34 | |
| DOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław |
| 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 282 |
2 | MUSIATOWICZ Mateusz | RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka | 281/ 3 | 282/ 2 | 563 | 26 | 32 | |
| RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka |
| 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 282 |
3 | WEILANDT Tomasz | OŚAZS - OŚ AZS Poznań | 279/ 6 | 284/ 1 | 563 | 23 | 37 | |
| OŚAZS - OŚ AZS Poznań |
| 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 284 |
4 | TRZEBIŃSKI Andrzej | DOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław | 282/ 1 | 280/ 6 | 562 | 22 | 38 | |
| DOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław |
| 18m-1: 282, 18m-2: 280 |
5 | GOŁYGOWSKI Marcin | ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo | 279/ 6 | 281/ 4 | 560 | 20 | 40 | CT |
| ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo |
| 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 281 |
6 | KUBIK Pascal | TEM - Tempo Stolarzowice | 281/ 4 | 279/ 8 | 560 | 20 | 40 | CT |
| TEM - Tempo Stolarzowice |
| 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 279 |
7 | MARSZAŁEK Grzegorz | LEG - Strzelec Legnica | 278/ 8 | 280/ 5 | 558 | 20 | 38 | |
| LEG - Strzelec Legnica |
| 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 280 |
8 | DOMARADZKI Andrzej | DOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław | 279/ 5 | 277/ 9 | 556 | 21 | 34 | |
| DOL - Dolnoślązak Wrocław |
| 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 277 |
9 | ZAGRODNY Kacper | LEG - Strzelec Legnica | 278/ 8 | 276/11 | 554 | 18 | 38 | |
| LEG - Strzelec Legnica |
| 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 276 |
10 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | LEG - Strzelec Legnica | 276/11 | 276/10 | 552 | 19 | 36 | |
| LEG - Strzelec Legnica |
| 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 276 |
11 | MRÓZ Krystian | ORL - Orlik Goleszów | 272/15 | 280/ 6 | 552 | 14 | 44 | |
| ORL - Orlik Goleszów |
| 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 280 |
12 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Władysław | A3D - A3D Toszek | 276/12 | 274/13 | 550 | 12 | 46 | |
| A3D - A3D Toszek |
| 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 274 |
13 | KAZMIERCZAK Patryk | RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka | 273/13 | 275/12 | 548 | 17 | 35 | |
| RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka |
| 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 275 |
14 | CZYRSKI Piotr | RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka | 277/10 | 270/14 | 547 | 12 | 43 | |
| RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka |
| 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 270 |
15 | CZAPAJ Rafał | GRO - Grot Ruda Śląska | 267/16 | 269/15 | 536 | 12 | 33 | |
| GRO - Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 18m-1: 267, 18m-2: 269 |
16 | PŁÓCIENNIK Tomasz | LUKS - Luks Wrocław | 272/14 | 262/20 | 534 | 11 | 35 | |
| LUKS - Luks Wrocław |
| 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 262 |
17 | ZAKOWICZ Przemysław | LEG - Strzelec Legnica | 266/17 | 267/16 | 533 | 11 | 41 | |
| LEG - Strzelec Legnica |
| 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 267 |
18 | KOWALCZYK Michał | RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka | 264/18 | 267/16 | 531 | 8 | 38 | |
| RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka |
| 18m-1: 264, 18m-2: 267 |
19 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | SOK - Sokół Brzoza | 258/19 | 267/16 | 525 | 8 | 35 | |
| SOK - Sokół Brzoza |
| 18m-1: 258, 18m-2: 267 |
20 | TOKARSKI Aleksander | WKŁ - WKŁ Warszawa | 243/23 | 267/16 | 510 | 7 | 37 | |
| WKŁ - WKŁ Warszawa |
| 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 267 |
21 | HAŁAT Adam | ORL - Orlik Goleszów | 253/22 | 256/21 | 509 | 3 | 36 | |
| ORL - Orlik Goleszów |
| 18m-1: 253, 18m-2: 256 |
22 | JASTRZĘBSKI Maciej | LEG - Strzelec Legnica | 254/21 | 248/22 | 502 | 4 | 29 | |
| LEG - Strzelec Legnica |
| 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 248 |
23 | URBAN Paweł | RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka | 256/20 | 245/23 | 501 | 8 | 22 | |
| RASZ - LZS SKS Raszówka |
| 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 245 |