Osallistujalista - Seuroittain/Maittain | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Tausta | Kategoria | Jakso | |||
ARCUS - ARCUS | ||||||
PÄRNÄNEN Jukka | 6D | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | ||||||
PARTANEN Juha | 6C | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
GRÖNQVIST Anna-Leena | 7B | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | ||||||
AUTIO Jani | 7C | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
LEHTOMÄKI Esa | 8B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
REINIKAINEN Juhani | 4B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
PIRINEN Aki | 9A | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
OLKKONEN Arto | 5C | Traditional Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
KOSU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | ||||||
PURSIAINEN Väinö | 1B | Vaistojousi Juniorit 11 | Jakso 1 | |||
PURSIAINEN Topi | 3A | Vaistojousi Juniorit 13 | Jakso 1 | |||
KOJOLA Niklas | 9C | Tähtäinjousi Juniorit 17 | Jakso 1 | |||
TUONONEN Pekka | 4A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
PURSIAINEN Janne | 3C | Tähtäinjousi Harrastaja | Jakso 1 | |||
KOJOLA Tanja | 2B | Vaistojousi Harrastaja | Jakso 1 | |||
HUTTUNEN Viola | 2C | Tähtäinjousi Tyttöjuniorit 15 | Jakso 1 | |||
PIILI - PIILI | ||||||
PEKANDER Jouni | 8A | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
TOLSA Riitta | 7D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 50 | Jakso 1 | |||
PO-NU - PYHÄJÄRVEN POHTI | ||||||
PENNANEN Reijo | 3B | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
RÖYTIÖ Taisto | 3D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
HOLAPPA Irma | 8C | Tähtäinjousi Master naiset 70 | Jakso 1 | |||
PUJO - PUIJON JOUSI | ||||||
HEIKKINEN Janne | 6B | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | ||||||
VAINIKKA Esa | 5D | Traditional Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
TEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
VIITANEN Timo | 6A | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | ||||||
HÄKKINEN Julius | 1C | Vaistojousi Juniorit 11 | Jakso 1 | |||
PALOJÄRVI Oiva | 1A | Vaistojousi Juniorit 11 | Jakso 1 | |||
HÄMÄLÄINEN Ville | 4D | Vaistojousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
LIUKKONEN Hannu | 8D | Tähtäinjousi Masters 60 | Jakso 1 | |||
MUHONEN Teemu | 9B | Tähtäinjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
VARHIMO Riikka | 2A | Tähtäinjousi Harrastaja | Jakso 1 | |||
SIIKAVIRTA Matilda | 2D | Tähtäinjousi Tyttöjuniorit 15 | Jakso 1 | |||
WT - WILLHELM TELL | ||||||
ENCKELL Thomas | 5A | Traditional Yleinen | Jakso 1 | |||
VIRMASALO Paula | 7A | Pitkäjousi Yleinen | Jakso 1 |