Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country or State Code | Session | Target | |||
A50MY - Longbow (WA) 50+ Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
SCOTT Tom | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 24D | |||
WILLIAMSON Tom | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 11A | |||
AMY - Longbow (WA) Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
LATIMER Matt | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 24C | |||
B50MB - Barebow 50+ Men Blue Peg | ||||||
BENTON Steve | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 1D | |||
GILMORE Peter | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 1A | |||
EADY Tony | WA - WICKLOW ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 24A | |||
B50MY - Barebow 50+ Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
MOORE George | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 1C | |||
TAIT Andy | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 11C | |||
B50WB - Barebow 50+ Women Blue Peg | ||||||
EADY Sharon | WA - WICKLOW ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 24B | |||
B50WY - Barebow 50+ Women Yellow Peg | ||||||
MCLEAN Patricia | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 1B | |||
BMB - Barebow Men Blue Peg | ||||||
GORDON Neil | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 18B | |||
O'DUIL Declan | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 9A | |||
MCCLELLAND Gilbert | CA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 16C | |||
DOUGAN Ryan | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 18C | |||
KERR Stephen | ROAC - RIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 18A | |||
CRAIG Brendan | WA - WICKLOW ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 7B | |||
FITZSIMONS Seamus | WA - WICKLOW ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 16D | |||
BMH - Barebow Men White Peg | ||||||
WILSON Christopher | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 5C | |||
BMY - Barebow Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
WOODHEAD Mark | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 11B | |||
BU10WG - Barebow Under 10 Girls Green Peg | ||||||
O'DUIL Roisin | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 9D | |||
BU12MG - Barebow Under 12 Boys Green Peg | ||||||
DIMITROV Miro | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 9E | |||
WILSON Caleb | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 5D | |||
WILSON Jacob | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 3D | |||
BU12WH - Barebow Under 12 Girls White Peg | ||||||
MULLIGAN Annabel | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 23B | |||
WOODHEAD-HALLIDAY Jamie | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 23D | |||
BU15MH - Barebow Under 15 Boys White Peg | ||||||
GRANT Erick | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 5B | |||
O'DUIL Eamon | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 9C | |||
SMYTH Isaac | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 7D | |||
BU18WY - Barebow Under 18 Women Yellow Peg | ||||||
SMYTH Emily | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 7C | |||
BWB - Barebow Women Blue Peg | ||||||
COWAN Angela | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 5A | |||
OCONNOR Orla | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 7A | |||
BWH - Barebow Women White Peg | ||||||
HALLIDAY Leeanne | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 23C | |||
WILSON Judith | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 3C | |||
C50MR - Compound 50+ Men Red Peg | ||||||
KAIKOV Michael | AI - ARCHERY IRELAND | Ses. 1 | ||||
CMR - Compound Men Red Peg | ||||||
CONVERY Alan | CA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 16B | |||
FITZPATRICK Philip | CA - CUCHULAINN ARCHERS | Ses. 1 | 16A | |||
CU21WR - Compound Under 21 Women Red Peg | ||||||
BYRNE Sinead | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 22A | |||
H50MB - Compound Barebow 50+ Men Blue Peg | ||||||
MULLIGAN Frank | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 23A | |||
HU18WH - Compound Barebow Under 18 Women White Peg | ||||||
DODDS Scarlet | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 3A | |||
HWB - Compound Barebow Women Blue Peg | ||||||
PATTERSON Marion | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 3B | |||
I50MY - Traditional (WA) 50+ Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
LECKEY Mike | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 11D | |||
IMB - Traditional (WA) Men Blue Peg | ||||||
YOUNG Mark | LCB - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Ses. 1 | 18D | |||
R50MR - Recurve 50+ Men Red Peg | ||||||
PEGRUM Kim | BAB - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Ses. 1 | 22B | |||
RMY - Recurve Men Yellow Peg | ||||||
FUNSTON Wayne | NICS - NICS ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 22C | |||
WILLIAMS Richard | NICS - NICS ARCHERY CLUB | Ses. 1 | 22D |