1A | UPRICHARD David | 9990 - ARCHERY IRELAND | Compound 50+ Men |
1B | MCGOWN Wellesly | 9990 - ARCHERY IRELAND | Compound 50+ Men |
1C | MCCLELLAND Paul | 9990 - ARCHERY IRELAND | Compound 50+ Men |
1D | JO ANN Bell | 9990 - ARCHERY IRELAND | Compound 50+ Women |
2A | BAILIE Alasdair | 38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE | Recurve 50+ Men |
2B | WRIGHT David | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50+ Men |
2C | ASHE Bill | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50+ Men |
2D | MCCUTCHEON Leslie | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50+ Men |
3A | MCKENNA David | 38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE | Recurve Men |
3B | LUK Sally | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
3C | STAFFORD Jordan | 43 - LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
3D | MCCLEERY Stephanie | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50+ Women |
4A | DENVIR Nessa | 38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE | Compound Women U18 |
4B | BEATTIE Mark | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men U18 |
4C | BELOZEROVS Lukass | 38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE | Barebow Men U18 |
4D | MCKEOWN Samantha | 2783 - REGENT HOUSE | Barebow Women U18 |
5A | TAIT Andy | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow 50+ Men |
5B | KELLY Ashton | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow Men U18 |
5C | GILMORE Peter | 36 - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Barebow 50+ Men |
5D | KELLY Kay | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow 50+ Women |
6A | SOMERVILLE David | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50+ Men |
6B | SOMERVILLE Sarah | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
6C | HAND Stephen | 36 - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Compound 50+ Men |
6D | BLOOMFIELD Kevin | 35 - CITY OF BELFAST AC | Recurve 50+ Men |
7A | FERGUSON George | 36 - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Barebow 50+ Men |
7B | MCCANN David | 36 - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Barebow 50+ Men |
7C | CURRY Michael | 2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Men |
7D | GORDON Neil | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow 50+ Men |
8A | SCULLION Bernie | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Traditional 50+ Women |
8B | WHEELER Paul | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow 50+ Men |
8C | COWAN Angela | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Barebow 50+ Women |
8D | YOUNG Mark | 36 - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Traditional 50+ Men |
9A | WINCENT | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Men |
9B | DOBSON Chris | 43 - LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve 50+ Men |
9C | WEBB Patricia | 38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE | Recurve 50+ Women |
9D | PATRICK John | 41 - MUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Recurve 50+ Men |
10A | KEEBLE Neil | CA - CUHULAINN ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
10B | EARLE Norman | 35 - CITY OF BELFAST AC | Longbow 50+ Men |
10C | LECKEY Mike | 36 - LOUGH CUAN BOWMEN | Longbow 50+ Men |
10D | THOMPSON Glenn | 35 - CITY OF BELFAST AC | Traditional 50+ Men |
11A | MULHERN Patrick | 38 - NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE | Barebow 50+ Men |
11B | BRADY Elisha | 43 - LISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Women |
11C | HOULSTON Callum | QUB - QUEENS UNIVERSITY BELFAST | Recurve Men |
11D | PEGRUM Kim | 1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE | Recurve 50+ Men |