1A | BROWNING Simon | 4 - AGB DIRECT | Barebow Men |
1B | HUNTER Julie | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
1C | HAWKER Francesca | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
1D | WHITISH Aubrey | 1654 - BLANDY JENKINS | Barebow Women |
2A | MCCORMACK Paul | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
2B | COOKE Darran | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Barebow Men |
2C | BRAIN Sophie | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
2D | MCDERMOTT David | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
3A | FARMER Ali | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
3B | CLARE Chris | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
3C | YATES Luke | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
3D | CALLAN Rebecca | 64 - CASTLE BOWMEN | Barebow Women |
4A | OATEN Christopher | 64 - CASTLE BOWMEN | Barebow Men |
4B | GROVES Connor | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
4C | HIZZEY Adam | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
4D | EDWARDS Claire | 2144 - RJD | Barebow Women |
5A | MACEY Kieran | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Men |
5B | BEHAN Richard | 1697 - PERRISWOOD B | Compound Men |
5C | BUNCE Jake | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Compound Men |
5D | EDWARDS Steve | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Compound Men |
6A | TEML Debbie | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Compound Women |
6B | MURPHY William | 1654 - BLANDY JENKINS | Compound Men |
6C | BURFITT Pauline | 603 - CHIPPENHAM | Compound Women |
6D | MAHER Jonathan | 2575 - SILVERCLOUD | Compound Men |
7A | WILLIAMS Colin | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Compound Men |
7B | LOCK Brian | 1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS | Compound Men |
7C | ORCHARD Mike | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Compound Men |
7D | PENGELLY George | 544 - BURNHAM CO OF A | Compound Men |
8A | HARRIS Jamie | 697 - EVESHAM | Compound Men |
8B | JACKSON Thomas | 1654 - BLANDY JENKINS | Compound Men |
8C | FLANAGAN Victoria | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Compound Women |
8D | FAYERS Rob | 538 - COASTAL ARCHERS | Compound Men |
9A | SERVINI Rhiannon | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Compound Women |
9B | WILKES Alfie | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Compound Men |
9C | TONER Matt | 419 - GOSPORT BOWMEN | Compound Men |
9D | CHAMPION Wayne | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Compound Men |
10A | COOKE Debbie | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Compound Women |
10B | TEML Rikki | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Compound Men |
10C | TLUSTY Katie | 667 - BRIXHAM ARCHERS | Compound Women |
10D | CROOK Clair | 537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women |
11A | WALLEY Terry | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
11B | STICKINGS Linda | 547 - BATH ARCHERS | Longbow Women |
11C | MACEY Karen | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
11D | TAYLOR Cate | 616 - KINGSTON ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
12A | WEBB Peter | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
12B | PHILLIPS Dave | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Recurve Men |
12C | THOMAS Alec | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
12D | SPACE Wheelchair | 1 - SPACE | Recurve Men |
13A | KAZMIERCZAK Magdelena | 2373 - UNI OF BRISTOL | Recurve Women |
13B | GRAY Matthew | 1917 - CAERAU DRAGON BOWMEN | Recurve Men |
13C | EDWARDS Lee | 694 - MALVERN ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
13D | ASHWORTH Declan | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
14A | ALDRIDGE David | 537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Men |
14B | MOONEY Roisin | 2373 - UNI OF BRISTOL | Recurve Women |
14C | DYKE Jonathan | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | Recurve Men |
14D | GIBSON York | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
15A | KENDALL Jasmine | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
15B | GEORGE Amanda | 544 - BURNHAM CO OF A | Recurve Women |
15C | WILLIAMS Karen | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
15D | SPACE Wheelchair | 1 - SPACE | Recurve Women |
16A | PIPER Julian | 427 - ANDOVER ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
16B | COURQUIN Helen | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
16C | STEVENS Lorna | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
16D | SPACE Wheelchair | 1 - SPACE | Recurve Women |
17A | WEBSTER Collette | 1294 - CYMRIC ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
17B | LUCKETT Zoe | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
17C | MILLER Alexandra | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
17D | SPACE Wheelchair | 1 - SPACE | Recurve Women |
18A | MOUNT Nick | 603 - CHIPPENHAM | Recurve Men |
18C | PRATT Tim | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
18D | STAPLES Jamie | 648 - TORQUAY CO OF ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
19A | ROGERS Thea | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Recurve Women |
19B | MORTIMER David | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
19C | HOYLE Andrew | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
19D | PYLE Helen | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
20A | WOODS Chris | 582 - BOWMEN OF THE DEANS | Longbow Men |
20B | JOHNS Ieuan | 75 - BOWMEN OF GOWER | Longbow Men |
20C | PETERS Graham | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Longbow Men |
21A | WILLIAMS Scott | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Longbow Men |
21B | KRASKER Judy | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Longbow Women |
21C | MACEY Kevin | 1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS | Longbow Men |
21D | CHOPPING Chris | 660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS | Longbow Men |