Elenco Partecipanti per Società | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Evento | Turno | |||
01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGO | ||||||
BELMESTIERI Luigi | Arco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BELMESTIERI Andrea | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CALGARO Marco | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ILARIA Luca | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | ||||||
FONTANA Luca | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
COLTURANI Cristiano | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CASALI Alberto | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CAVAGNERA Stefano | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
LIVOTI Roberto | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PASSONI Matteo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | ||||||
TEBALDI Carlo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ANGELI Roberto | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
DORO Maria Rosa | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | ||||||
RONAGHI Ulisse | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
SPERANZA Luciano | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PIROLA Alessandra | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | ||||||
COLOMBO Mirko | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CORTI Cristian | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
FORMENTI Delfino | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PARMEGGIANI Giuseppe | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | ||||||
CITTADINI Pierangiolino | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
VAIA Franco | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04017 - AGM | ||||||
RICCA Armando | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
BOMBELLI Marco | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CHIROLI Alfredo | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04030 - ARC. DELLA MARTESANA | ||||||
FOLLI Daniele Alessandro | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MAGNO Eugenio | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
EGI Maurizio | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | ||||||
LOSA Danilo | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BRONZI Paolo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | ||||||
RAINOLDI Alessandro Andrea | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ. | ||||||
MEAZZA Carlo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ORIGO Laura | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04059 - ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMUNE | ||||||
BONETTI Emilio | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MOSCARDI Adriano Paolo | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
SPADACINI Sabina | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
ZANARDINI Nadia | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | ||||||
MEDINA CERRATO Gabriele | Arco Nudo Under 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
GONZALEZ Marco | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MARRARO Salvatore | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
TIRONI Giuseppe | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
SCUDELLER Luca | Arco Compound Under 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BALOSSI Nicola | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
NOVARA Fabrizio | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PORTA Luigi | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
SALERNO Mauro | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
TIRONI Alessio | Long Bow Under 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ALBORGHETTI Giovanni | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BONANDO Fiorenzo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MALACRIDA Marta | Arco Nudo Under 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
MOLTENI Silvia | Arco Nudo Under 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
GIROLA Moira | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
MARCELLI Rachele | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
SCUDELLER Ilaria | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
BIANCHI Sonia | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
GIUDICI Livia Giuseppina | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
TESSARO Serena | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | ||||||
IRLANDINI Doriano | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ABBA Leonardo | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
INDENNITATE Andrea | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MAESTRONI Andrea | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
FERRARI Simona | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
BELLOTTI Simona | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
MADOTTO Cristina | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04072 - CITTA' DI OPERA | ||||||
RIBONI Renato Pietro | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | ||||||
CALVAGNA Tonino | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
GALERI Manuel | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PAROLINI Fabiano | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
FANCHI Giovanni | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
NEGRINI Maurizio | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BUFFOLI Luca | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
RAVELLI Gianpiero | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ARCHETTI Sergio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BARIANI Andrea | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MILESI Sergio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PEDROLINI Massimo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
RIGAMONTI Pierluigi | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
GIUDICE Caterina | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
LAVEZZARI Maria Luisa | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
MIGLIORI Sonia Ornella | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI | ||||||
ISOLANI Luca | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | ||||||
FICOCELLI Pasquale | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
STERNAI Michele | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BERETTA Luigi | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
FRANZONI Giacomo Angelo | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D. | ||||||
MARASCHI Marco | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CARUBELLI Andrea | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MAIMONE Salvatore | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CAVALLI Maurizio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | ||||||
BORGHI Paolo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ZUMMO Salvatore | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04127 - ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
LANOTTE Christian Ruggero | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
URGA Rocco Antonio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BERGONZI Riccardo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | ||||||
FIGUCCIO Roberto | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
GERVASONI Monica | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
MENCUCCI Manuela | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04138 - A.S.D. B.A.T. | ||||||
MANTOVANELLI Chiara | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
TREFILETTI Patrizia | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | ||||||
CANALE Laura | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | ||||||
LA VITOLA Francesco | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BOCEDA Gabriele | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
NICOLO' Bartolo Domenico | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
DI CARLO Luigi | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04152 - ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA | ||||||
VUKOSA Davide | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
VUKOSA Jacopo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
DE DONNO Marco | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
RONCHI Francesco | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | ||||||
COSTA Andrea | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04154 - 04ASAI | ||||||
SARTORI Elia | Arco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CHINDAMO Umberto | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MORELATO Giorgio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
REGIS Fabio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PELLATTIERO Graziano | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
GABBIADINI Massimo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
SABATINO Claudio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
TONELLI Cesare | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
TUNISI Angelo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
RAFFAELLI Federica | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
FRANGI Tomasina | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | ||||||
CAMPIONI Stefano | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CORTI Andrea | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
NAVA Antonio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ANGELOZZI Martina | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04162 - ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERA | ||||||
ANSELMI Alberto | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
OMINI Cristina | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA | ||||||
MESCIA Stefano | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MILANI Luca | Arco Nudo Under 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
DANESI Debora | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
LAZZARONI Martina | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | ||||||
CASTELNOVO Alessandro | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CROTTA Simone | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
GAUDINO Salvatore | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
POZZOLI Alex | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
RIGAMONTI Michele | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
RANDAZZO Francesco | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
RANDAZZO Roberto | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
MUSSO Corrado | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
REDAELLI Alessio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
BUZZELLA Cristina | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | ||||||
ABBATI Alfredo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
COLOMBO Donato | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
DOMASCHIO Giuseppe | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
DOSSENA Giovanni | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PIZZULO Bruno | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
PLEBANI Flavio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
SOZZI Fabrizio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
VIDIMARI Giorgio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
CENTURIONI Fabio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | ||||||
CERAULO Alessandro | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
LIVRAGHI Maurizio | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
NORIS Marco | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
FIRMO Fabrizio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | Turno 0 | ||||
ANDREOLI Marese | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
ARDESI Anna | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 | ||||
DADDA Patrizia | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | Turno 0 |