BO Barbara | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Turno 0 | |
DORO Maria Rosa | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Turno 0 | |
FERRARI Simona | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Turno 0 | |
GIUDICE Caterina | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
LAVEZZARI Maria Luisa | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
GERVASONI Monica | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Turno 0 | |
MENCUCCI Manuela | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Turno 0 | |
MANTOVANELLI Chiara | 04138 - A.S.D. B.A.T. | Turno 0 | |
TREFILETTI Patrizia | 04138 - A.S.D. B.A.T. | Turno 0 | |
RAFFAELLI Federica | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
ANGELOZZI Martina | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Turno 0 | |
OMINI Cristina | 04162 - ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERA | Turno 0 | |
DANESI Debora | 04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA | Turno 0 | |
BUZZELLA Cristina | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
BELMESTIERI Andrea | 01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGO | Turno 0 | |
SPAGNOLI Mattia Alberto | 01031 - ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA | Turno 0 | |
TEBALDI Carlo | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Turno 0 | |
RONAGHI Ulisse | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Turno 0 | |
FOLLI Daniele Alessandro | 04030 - ARC. DELLA MARTESANA | Turno 0 | |
LOSA Danilo | 04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | Turno 0 | |
MEAZZA Carlo | 04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ. | Turno 0 | |
IRLANDINI Doriano | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Turno 0 | |
RIBONI Renato Pietro | 04072 - CITTA' DI OPERA | Turno 0 | |
CALVAGNA Tonino | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
GALERI Manuel | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
PAROLINI Fabiano | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
STERNAI Michele | 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | Turno 0 | |
MARASCHI Marco | 04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D. | Turno 0 | |
BORGHI Paolo | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Turno 0 | |
ZUMMO Salvatore | 04116 - POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80 | Turno 0 | |
LANOTTE Christian Ruggero | 04127 - ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAM | Turno 0 | |
URGA Rocco Antonio | 04127 - ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAM | Turno 0 | |
LA VITOLA Francesco | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Turno 0 | |
VUKOSA Davide | 04152 - ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA | Turno 0 | |
VUKOSA Jacopo | 04152 - ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA | Turno 0 | |
CHINDAMO Umberto | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
MORELATO Giorgio | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
REGIS Fabio | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
CAMPIONI Stefano | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Turno 0 | |
CORTI Andrea | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Turno 0 | |
NAVA Antonio | 04159 - POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASD | Turno 0 | |
MESCIA Stefano | 04166 - ASD ARCIERI STELLA ALPINA | Turno 0 | |
CASTELNOVO Alessandro | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
CROTTA Simone | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
GAUDINO Salvatore | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
POZZOLI Alex | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
RIGAMONTI Michele | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
ABBATI Alfredo | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
COLOMBO Donato | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
DOSSENA Giovanni | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
PIZZULO Bruno | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
PLEBANI Flavio | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
SOZZI Fabrizio | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
VIDIMARI Giorgio | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
ORIGO Laura | 04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ. | Turno 0 | |
SPADACINI Sabina | 04059 - ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMUNE | Turno 0 | |
ZANARDINI Nadia | 04059 - ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMUNE | Turno 0 | |
MARCELLI Rachele | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
SCUDELLER Ilaria | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
BELLOTTI Simona | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Turno 0 | |
MIGLIORI Sonia Ornella | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
ANDREOLI Marese | 04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | Turno 0 | |
ARDESI Anna | 04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | Turno 0 | |
DADDA Patrizia | 04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | Turno 0 | |
CALGARO Marco | 01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGO | Turno 0 | |
ILARIA Luca | 01029 - COMP.ARC.ARENGO | Turno 0 | |
FONTANA Luca | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Turno 0 | |
CITTADINI Pierangiolino | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Turno 0 | |
BOMBELLI Marco | 04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM | Turno 0 | |
MAGNO Eugenio | 04030 - ARC. DELLA MARTESANA | Turno 0 | |
RAINOLDI Alessandro Andrea | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Turno 0 | |
BONETTI Emilio | 04059 - ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMUNE | Turno 0 | |
MOSCARDI Adriano Paolo | 04059 - ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMUNE | Turno 0 | |
GONZALEZ Marco | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
MARRARO Salvatore | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
TIRONI Giuseppe | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
FANCHI Giovanni | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
NEGRINI Maurizio | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
ISOLANI Luca | 04090 - ARCIERI CAMPIONESI | Turno 0 | |
DE DONNO Marco | 04152 - ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA | Turno 0 | |
COSTA Andrea | 04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | Turno 0 | |
RANDAZZO Francesco | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
RANDAZZO Roberto | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
CERAULO Alessandro | 04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | Turno 0 | |
LIVRAGHI Maurizio | 04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | Turno 0 | |
COLTURANI Cristiano | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Turno 0 | |
ANGELI Roberto | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Turno 0 | |
SPERANZA Luciano | 04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA | Turno 0 | |
COLOMBO Mirko | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Turno 0 | |
CORTI Cristian | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Turno 0 | |
FORMENTI Delfino | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Turno 0 | |
PARMEGGIANI Giuseppe | 04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD | Turno 0 | |
VAIA Franco | 04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI | Turno 0 | |
RICCA Armando | 04017 - AGM | Turno 0 | |
CHIROLI Alfredo | 04018 - A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAM | Turno 0 | |
EGI Maurizio | 04030 - ARC. DELLA MARTESANA | Turno 0 | |
BALOSSI Nicola | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
NOVARA Fabrizio | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
SALERNO Mauro | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
ABBA Leonardo | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Turno 0 | |
INDENNITATE Andrea | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Turno 0 | |
MAESTRONI Andrea | 04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE | Turno 0 | |
BUFFOLI Luca | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
RAVELLI Gianpiero | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
CARUBELLI Andrea | 04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D. | Turno 0 | |
MAIMONE Salvatore | 04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D. | Turno 0 | |
FIGUCCIO Roberto | 04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | Turno 0 | |
BOCEDA Gabriele | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Turno 0 | |
NICOLO' Bartolo Domenico | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Turno 0 | |
PELLATTIERO Graziano | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
MUSSO Corrado | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
NORIS Marco | 04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | Turno 0 | |
CASALI Alberto | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Turno 0 | |
CAVAGNERA Stefano | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Turno 0 | |
LIVOTI Roberto | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Turno 0 | |
PASSONI Matteo | 04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA | Turno 0 | |
BRONZI Paolo | 04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | Turno 0 | |
ALBORGHETTI Giovanni | 04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | Turno 0 | |
ARCHETTI Sergio | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
BARIANI Andrea | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
MILESI Sergio | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
PEDROLINI Massimo | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
RIGAMONTI Pierluigi | 04080 - REZIA VALTELLINA | Turno 0 | |
CAVALLI Maurizio | 04110 - ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D. | Turno 0 | |
BERGONZI Riccardo | 04127 - ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAM | Turno 0 | |
DI CARLO Luigi | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Turno 0 | |
DI GRAZIA Giovanni | 04150 - ASD THE BOWMEN | Turno 0 | |
RONCHI Francesco | 04152 - ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA | Turno 0 | |
GABBIADINI Massimo | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
SABATINO Claudio | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
TONELLI Cesare | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
TUNISI Angelo | 04154 - 04ASAI | Turno 0 | |
ANSELMI Alberto | 04162 - ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERA | Turno 0 | |
REDAELLI Alessio | 04167 - ASD ARCIERI DEL RICCIO | Turno 0 | |
CENTURIONI Fabio | 04168 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA SELVA | Turno 0 | |
FIRMO Fabrizio | 04170 - ASD ARCIERI DEL CERRO | Turno 0 | |