Deltakere gruppert etter klubb | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Skive | Klasse | Pulje | |||
EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HANSEN Franck Martin | 5A | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHNSEN Jon William | 5B | Compound 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
CORNELIUSSEN Knut | 1A | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip | 2A | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
MARTINSEN Jan | 12A | Tradisjonell 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
SØGNEN Tove Cicilie | 7A | Barebow 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HARVEG Hans Petter | 2B | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
STORJORD David | 1B | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
VESTLUND Lin Kristin | 3B | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
HAMAR - HAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar | 9B | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
BJØRNERUD Nils Erik | 5C | Compound 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
HAGERUP Trond | 8A | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
HENRIKSSON Johan | 6A | Barebow 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
VESTENGEN May-Bente | 10B | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
ANDREASSEN Bernt | 10D | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
ENGEN Kristian | 9D | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
TINGVOLD Ronny | 8B | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
PETTERSEN Thea Emilie Fjellving | 12C | Barebow 4 | Pulje 1 | |||
LARSEN Vilde Amalie | 11A | Compound 4 | Pulje 1 | |||
MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
VESTLUND Malin Victoria | 10C | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | ||||||
AMBLE Alexander | 4C | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | ||||||
BØRRUD Tor | 10A | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
SIGVARTSEN Morten | 8C | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
JACOBSEN Therese | 9C | Langbue 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
STORELV Amalie | 2C | Recurve 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | ||||||
FRØHAUG Lars-Åke | 3A | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
JOHANNESSEN Birger | 4A | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
MOSBAKK Ketil | 4B | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
OLSEN Kai Roger | 3C | Recurve 2 | Pulje 1 | |||
TEIGEN Yngve Konrad Mortensen | 6B | Recurve 3 | Pulje 1 | |||
FRØHAUG Linus Aleksander | 7B | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | |||
LANGAARD Mathias | 7C | Recurve 4 | Pulje 1 | |||
TEIGEN Martin Mortensen | 12D | Recurve 5 | Pulje 1 | |||
FJELDHEIM Ola | 9A | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 | |||
MOSBAKK Gyda | 8D | Tradisjonell 1 | Pulje 1 |