1A | CORNELIUSSEN Knut | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 |
1B | STORJORD David | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 |
2A | NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 |
2B | HARVEG Hans Petter | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 1 |
2C | STORELV Amalie | TINDE - TINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 1 |
3A | FRØHAUG Lars-Åke | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 2 |
3B | VESTLUND Lin Kristin | FREDR - FREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 |
3C | OLSEN Kai Roger | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 2 |
4A | JOHANNESSEN Birger | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 2 |
4B | MOSBAKK Ketil | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 2 |
4C | AMBLE Alexander | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 |
5A | HANSEN Franck Martin | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 |
5B | JOHNSEN Jon William | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Compound 1 |
5C | BJØRNERUD Nils Erik | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Compound 2 |
6A | HENRIKSSON Johan | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 1 |
6B | TEIGEN Yngve Konrad Mortensen | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 3 |
7A | SØGNEN Tove Cicilie | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Barebow 2 |
7B | FRØHAUG Linus Aleksander | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 4 |
7C | LANGAARD Mathias | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 4 |
8A | HAGERUP Trond | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 1 |
8B | TINGVOLD Ronny | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 1 |
8C | SIGVARTSEN Morten | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue 1 |
8D | MOSBAKK Gyda | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 1 |
9A | FJELDHEIM Ola | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 1 |
9B | RUNDHAUG Ole Joar | HAMAR - HAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell 1 |
9C | JACOBSEN Therese | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue 1 |
9D | ENGEN Kristian | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 1 |
10A | BØRRUD Tor | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue 1 |
10B | VESTENGEN May-Bente | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 |
10C | VESTLUND Malin Victoria | MOSS - MOSS BUESKYTTERE | Langbue 1 |
10D | ANDREASSEN Bernt | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 1 |
11A | LARSEN Vilde Amalie | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Compound 4 |
12A | MARTINSEN Jan | EIDSV - EIDSVOLL BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell 2 |
12C | PETTERSEN Thea Emilie Fjellving | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow 4 |
12D | TEIGEN Martin Mortensen | ULLEN - ULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Recurve 5 |