Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country or State Code | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
AJODHIA Vikash | 13C | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ALKISLAR Deniz | 4C | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
AMATO Laura | 15C | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
ARTS John | 7A | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ASLANIAN MOLHEMI Hovik | 7C | 1284 - DE MEIERIJERS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BAKKER Nele | 19B | 1060 - ALLIANCE D'AMITIÉ | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
BAKKER Willem | 20B | 1108 - HSV DE VRIENDSCHAP | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BAREL Marten | 4D | 1231 - AHV CENTAUR | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
BERTRAND Gail | 11A | 1397 - S.V. ALPHEN | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
BOLT Jaap | 9B | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
BOSMA Ziva | 24D | 1016 - OUDE DOELEN | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CLARENBURG Gijs | 16D | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DE VISSER Patrick | 1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN | Compound Heren | Ses. 0 | |||
DE VRIES Jelle | 20D | 1414 - HBV CHIRON | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DE VRIES Suzanne | 25B | 1392 - THE ARCHERY CLUB | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
DE WIJS Michel | 14C | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DE WIT Karina | 25C | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
DELSING Thorben | 12D | 1400 - HBS DE STER 2.0 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
DIKKEN Jason | 1358 - HAAKSBERGSCHE SCHUTTERIJ | Barebow Heren | Ses. 0 | |||
E | ||||||
EDERVEEN Cees | 16A | 1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ENGELEN Arjan | 18C | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ENTHOVEN Jan | 2B | 1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM Inge | 3B | 1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
EVERAERS Jean-Pascal | 6C | 1199 - HBS DE ROZENJAGERS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FINKELNBERG Michel | 2A | 1006 - HKS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
FRANSEN Dennie | 1274 - DE HOCKEDAM | Recurve Heren | Ses. 0 | |||
G | ||||||
GHIJZEN Arold | 6D | 1193 - SINT HUBERTUS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HATAMIPOUR Forough | 8D | 1016 - OUDE DOELEN | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
HOENDERDOS Jasper | 16B | 1248 - HBS DE WAERT | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
HOLLANDER Ilona | 14B | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
HONDEMA Sindy | 11C | 1236 - HBSV ASSUMBURG | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JANSSEN Aurora | 1163 - E.H.S. VENLO | Compound Dames | Ses. 0 | |||
JANSSEN Rob | 14D | 1400 - HBS DE STER 2.0 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
JONG Tara | 25D | 1065 - HBV NIMROD | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KAMANLI Suat | 17C | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KASPER Hidde | 19A | 1237 - HBSV BREDERODE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KOENIS Jasper | 15D | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
KOLLER Chimene | 15B | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LINDERS Thijmen | 19C | 1342 - GRENSSCHUTTERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
LOBBIA Marco | 17D | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MAAS Gerard | 17A | 1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MEIJER Yentl | 13B | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
MEIJERSE Frederique | 24C | 1095 - SINT JOZEF DOELEN | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
MENS Damon | 9C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
MOHAMED Sherif | 21D | 8000 - EXTERN | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
MULDER Daniël | 1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORD | Compound Heren | Ses. 0 | |||
N | ||||||
NONNEKES Koen | 18B | 1060 - ALLIANCE D'AMITIÉ | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OSSOWSKI Konrad | 18A | 1237 - HBSV BREDERODE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
OUDIJN Quinten | 22A | 1002 - REINEVELD | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PARDOEL Ruud | 1006 - HKS | Barebow Heren | Ses. 0 | |||
PIETERS Gert Jan | 22D | 1366 - AGON SAGITTA | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
PIETERS Vera | 25A | 1099 - HBV ONTSPANNING | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
POP Kenza | 8C | 1 - LUXEMBURG | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
REIJSEGER Berry | 9A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
REULE Jelle | 2C | 1003 - ARC | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ROBBEREGT Richard | 9D | 1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
ROWBOTHAM Erik | 16C | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
ROWBOTHAM Margaux | 5C | 1239 - K.N.H.S. CONCORDIA | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAFT Daan | 10A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHIPHORST Franc | 14A | 1006 - HKS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHIPHORST Martijn | 3A | 1006 - HKS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHIPHORST Pascal | 15A | 1006 - HKS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SCHOUMANS Steven | 13A | 1006 - HKS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SMEETS Yael | 13D | 1400 - HBS DE STER 2.0 | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SNELDER Rik | 5A | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SPARREBOOM Veerle | 3C | 1003 - ARC | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
STALLEN Fenna | 7D | 1108 - HSV DE VRIENDSCHAP | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
STEER Jelte | 22B | 1172 - GRENSJAGERS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
STEPHENS James | 12B | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
SUMER Can | 23D | 1092 - HBV BEATRIX | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TER BRAAKE Bobby | 1A | 1006 - HKS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VAN DEN BERG Gerben | 12C | 1003 - ARC | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Jessie | 2D | 1153 - ONS GENOEGEN | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Kris | 20A | 1153 - ONS GENOEGEN | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DEN MUNCKHOF Paul | 1D | 1153 - ONS GENOEGEN | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER LINDEN Dennis | 5D | 1034 - SINT SEBASTIAAN | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER MEER Kirsten | 11B | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER STOK Max | 3D | 1231 - AHV CENTAUR | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER STOK Tim | 23C | 1231 - AHV CENTAUR | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER VEN Rick | 6B | 1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN DER ZANDEN Nico | 24A | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN ETTINGER Axel | 12A | 1006 - HKS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN HOOF Pernille | 21A | 1153 - ONS GENOEGEN | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN LAARHOVEN Kay | 23B | 1309 - SINT BERNARDUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN OIJEN Lars | 4B | 1021 - E.M.M. WAALWIJK | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN ROOSMALEN Quinten | 4A | 1230 - ABC TAXUS | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VAN TIEL Bart | 23A | 1088 - DOELE WILLEM III | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VERBURG Koen | 1C | 1003 - ARC | Compound Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
VERLOUW - HEIJKOOP Anouk | 21C | 1022 - DE HEERLIJKHEID | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VERLOUW Michelle | 20C | 1022 - DE HEERLIJKHEID | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
VLIELAND Jordi | 1237 - HBSV BREDERODE | Compound Heren | Ses. 0 | |||
VON IMHOF Andreas | 10C | 1001 - FREDERIK HENDRIK | Barebow | Ses. 1 | ||
VOSKAMP Bryan | 22C | 1305 - ODYSSEUS | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WALGREEN Rick | 17B | 1248 - HBS DE WAERT | Recurve Heren | Ses. 1 | ||
WILLEMS Stef | 1119 - O.B.K. HAPERT | Compound Heren | Ses. 0 | |||
WINTER Dolores | 24B | 1284 - DE MEIERIJERS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
Z | ||||||
ZEEDERS Yalenka | 19D | 1356 - AVALONSPORTS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 1 | ||
ZEEDERS-KONING Danielle | 1356 - AVALONSPORTS | Recurve Dames | Ses. 0 | |||
ZWART Emma | 8A | 1312 - HBS ALMERE | Compound Dames | Ses. 1 |