Recurve Heren |
---|
1/8 | | Quarter Finals | | Semi Finals | | Finals |
---|
1 | Bakker Willem | | 1108 | HSV de Vriendschap | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | Walgreen Rick | | 1248 | HBS De Waert | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Bakker Willem | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Janssen Rob | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Steer Jelte | | 1172 | Grensjagers | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | Janssen Rob | | 1400 | HBS De Ster 2.0 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bakker Willem | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | van Laarhoven Kay | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | van Laarhoven Kay | | 1309 | Sint Bernardus | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | van den Berg Gerben | | 1003 | Arc | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | van Laarhoven Kay | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Mohamed Sherif | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | van der Stok Tim | | 1231 | AHV Centaur | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Final | | | | | | | | |
4 | Mohamed Sherif | | 8000 | Extern | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Bakker Willem | 6 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Smeets Yael | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3 | Stephens James | | 1312 | HBS Almere | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | van Laarhoven Kay | 7 | | | | | | | |
14 | Ajodhia Vikash | | 1003 | Arc | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stephens James | 1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Stephens James | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Rowbotham Erik | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Nonnekes Koen | | 1060 | Alliance d'Amitié | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Rowbotham Erik | | 1239 | K.N.H.S. Concordia | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stephens James | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Smeets Yael | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Oudijn Quinten | | 1002 | Reineveld | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Koenis Jasper | | 1001 | Frederik Hendrik | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Oudijn Quinten | 5 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Smeets Yael | 6 | 9+ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Schiphorst Franc | | 1006 | Hks | 5 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | Smeets Yael | | 1400 | HBS De Ster 2.0 | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Recurve Heren - 9e t/m 12e plaats |
---|
Quarter Finals | | Semi Finals | | Finals |
---|
16 | Walgreen Rick | | 1248 | HBS De Waert | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | Steer Jelte | | 1172 | Grensjagers | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Steer Jelte | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | van den Berg Gerben | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | van den Berg Gerben | | 1003 | Arc | 6 | | | | | | | | | Final | | | | | | | | |
13 | van der Stok Tim | | 1231 | AHV Centaur | 2 | | | | | | | | | Steer Jelte | 7 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | Schiphorst Franc | 1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | Ajodhia Vikash | | 1003 | Arc | 0 | | | | | | | | | van den Berg Gerben | 2 | | | | | | | |
11 | Nonnekes Koen | | 1060 | Alliance d'Amitié | 6 | | | | | | | | | Nonnekes Koen | 6 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Nonnekes Koen | 5 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Schiphorst Franc | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | Koenis Jasper | | 1001 | Frederik Hendrik | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | Schiphorst Franc | | 1006 | Hks | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Recurve Heren - 5e t/m 8e plaats |
---|
Semi Finals | | Finals |
---|
8 | Janssen Rob | | 1400 | HBS De Ster 2.0 | 4 | | | | Final | | | | | | | | |
4 | Mohamed Sherif | | 8000 | Extern | 6 | | | | Mohamed Sherif | 6 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Rowbotham Erik | 2 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | Rowbotham Erik | | 1239 | K.N.H.S. Concordia | 6 | | | | Janssen Rob | 5 | 8 | | | | | | |
7 | Oudijn Quinten | | 1002 | Reineveld | 4 | | | | Oudijn Quinten | 6 | 8+ | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Recurve Heren - 13e t/m 16e plaats |
---|
Semi Finals | | Finals |
---|
16 | Walgreen Rick | | 1248 | HBS De Waert | 0 | | | | Final | | | | | | | | |
13 | van der Stok Tim | | 1231 | AHV Centaur | 6 | | | | van der Stok Tim | 6 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | Koenis Jasper | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | Ajodhia Vikash | | 1003 | Arc | 0 | | | | Walgreen Rick | 6 | | | | | | | |
10 | Koenis Jasper | | 1001 | Frederik Hendrik | 6 | | | | Ajodhia Vikash | 0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |