Osallistujalista - Lajeittain | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilpailija | Maa/Seura | Jakso | Tausta | |||
B11 - Vaisto Juniorit 11 | ||||||
PALOJÄRVI Oiva | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 1A | |||
BY - Vaisto Yleinen | ||||||
RAIVIO Pertti | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 8A | |||
LEHTIMÄKI Anssi | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 8B | |||
VAINIKKA Esa | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 8C | |||
C15 - Talja Juniorit 15 | ||||||
RANTALA Veeti | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 4A | |||
LAUTALA Viljami | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 4B | |||
ONNELA Liisa | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 4C | |||
C70 - Talja Masters 70 | ||||||
PELTOLA Jukka | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 5B | |||
CY - Talja Yleinen | ||||||
MOCANU Virgil | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 6B | |||
PELTOLA Juha | ART - ARTEMIS | Jakso 1 | 7B | |||
TELLA Matti | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 7C | |||
LAMMI Mikko | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 5C | |||
PEKANDER Jouni | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 7A | |||
LEHTONEN Kaj | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 5A | |||
RAUTIO Johanna | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 6A | |||
LBY - Pitkäjousi Yleinen | ||||||
VIITANEN Timo | TEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 10A | |||
R11 - Tähtäin Juniorit 11 | ||||||
KERMINEN Camilla | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 1C | |||
R13 - Tähtäin Juniorit 13 | ||||||
RONKANEN Eemeli | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 2B | |||
KUOPPA Onni | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 2C | |||
KOSKI Senni | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 2A | |||
R15 - Tähtäin Juniorit 15 | ||||||
RANTALA Manu | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 11C | |||
R17 - Tähtäin Juniorit 17 | ||||||
KOJOLA Sebastian | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 12A | |||
R20 - Tähtäin Juniorit 20 | ||||||
HELALA Jade | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 17A | |||
PETÄJÄ Aleksi | HOOD - ROBIN HOOD | Jakso 1 | 17C | |||
JALAJA Anniina | PJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 17B | |||
R60 - Tähtäin Masters 60 | ||||||
PÄRNÄNEN Jukka | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 14C | |||
LAAKSO Arto | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 12B | |||
JOHANSSON Jari | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 13A | |||
KORPIKANNEL Aarno | POJO - POHJAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 14B | |||
HUILLA Arto | TJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 14A | |||
LIUKKONEN Hannu | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 13C | |||
R70 - Tähtäin Masters 70 | ||||||
TUONONEN Pekka | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 11A | |||
NEVALAINEN Jukka | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 9B | |||
RHA - Tähtäin Harraste 30/50 m | ||||||
KOKKONEN Jenna | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 9A | |||
PETÄJÄSAARI Esa | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 3C | |||
SIIKAVIRTA Matilda | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 3A | |||
VARHIMO Riikka | VJA - VARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJAT | Jakso 1 | 3B | |||
RN - Tähtäin Naiset | ||||||
HELIN Johanna | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 16A | |||
HELIN Susanna | ARCUS - ARCUS | Jakso 1 | 16C | |||
LÄHDE Heidi | ASCE - ASCELLA | Jakso 1 | 16B | |||
RN5 - Tähtäin Master Naiset 50 | ||||||
KOSONEN Minna | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 15B | |||
TOLSA Riitta | PIILI - PIILI | Jakso 1 | 15A | |||
BACKMAN Anne | RIJO - RIIHI-JOUSET | Jakso 1 | 15C | |||
RT15 - Tähtäin Tyttöjuniorit 15 | ||||||
HUTTUNEN Viola | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 10B | |||
NISKANEN Sini | KO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKA | Jakso 1 | 10C | |||
RY - Tähtäin Yleinen | ||||||
LEHTOMÄKI Esa | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Jakso 1 | 18A | |||
PIRINEN Aki | JYSU - JYVÄS-SULKA | Jakso 1 | 19A | |||
RONKANEN Perttu | KYJO - KYMEN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 20B | |||
KUOPPA Taru | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 18B | |||
UUSIKALLIO Henri | LA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMA | Jakso 1 | 19B | |||
LASSILA Ida-Lotta | SAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSI | Jakso 1 | 19C | |||
TUKIAINEN Iida | WT - WILHELM TELL | Jakso 1 | 20A |