Participant List in Alphabetical Order | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ANDERSON CLARE Philippa | 14C | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Junior National Women Barebow Under 14 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
ARNOLD Stuart | 12B | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short National Men Recurve Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
B | ||||||
BATHE Jeanne | 16C | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short Junior National Women Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
BERRIE Andrea | 2C | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Long National Recurve Women | 10:00 Assembly | ||
BOHEN Simon | 8A | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | National Men Compound Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
BRAIN Sophie | 3B | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Long National Barebow Women | 10:00 Assembly | ||
C | ||||||
CHATER Nick | 15A | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short Junior National Men Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
CHATER Tom | 8D | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | National Men Recurve Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
CLARE Chris | 11A | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Short National Men Barebow Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
COOK Gareth | 1C | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | New National Recurve Men | 10:00 Assembly | ||
COOKE Darran | 9A | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | National Men Barebow Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
COOKE Debbie | 7B | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | National Women Compound Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
D | ||||||
DALY Kelly | 8C | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | National Women Recurve Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
DEITTERT Ute | 6A | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | National Women Recurve Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
DENTON Ruth | 17A | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short Junior National Women Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
DOWNER Jane | 11B | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | Short National Women Longbow Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
DOWNER Richard | 4A | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | National Men Longbow Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
E | ||||||
EGERTON Simon | 15C | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Short Junior National Men Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
EYNON Christa | 5A | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | National Women Compound Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
G | ||||||
GALLIOTT Michelle | 16B | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short Junior National Women Barebow Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
GALLOP John | 3A | 544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Long National Longbow Men 50+ | 10:00 Assembly | ||
GIBSON York | 2D | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Long National Recurve Men 50+ | 10:00 Assembly | ||
GILES Adrian | 12C | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short National Men Recurve Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
GREEN Debbie | 9D | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | National Women Longbow Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
GROVES Connor | 1A | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | New National Barebow Men | 10:00 Assembly | ||
H | ||||||
HALL Jessica | 16A | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short Junior National Women Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
HALL Pete | 14D | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Junior National Men Recurve Under 14 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
HARDING David | 6C | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | National Men Compound Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
HARRIS Kevin | 18A | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short Junior National Men Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
HAVERCROFT Izzy | 14A | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Junior National Women Recurve Under 14 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
HIZZEY Adam | 10C | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | National Men Barebow Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
HUGHES Jack | 8B | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | National Men Compound Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
K | ||||||
KAZMIERCZA Magdalena | 7D | 2373 - UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL | National Women Recurve Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
L | ||||||
LE GRANGE Shannon | 13D | 540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIP | Short National Women Recurve Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
LUCKETT Zoe | 10B | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | National Women Recurve Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
M | ||||||
MAIDMENT Colin | 12A | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Short National Men Compound Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
MARSH David | 9C | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | National Men Recurve Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
MILN Gwendolen | 10A | 1501 - R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS | National Women Recurve Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
MILWARD Antony | 18C | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short Junior National Men Barebow Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
N | ||||||
NINNIS Andrew | 15D | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Short Junior National Men Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
NINNIS Pauline | 17D | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Short Junior National Women Barebow Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
P | ||||||
PENGELLY George | 1B | 544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS | New National Compound Men | 10:00 Assembly | ||
PICKFORD Chris | 1D | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | New National Compound Men | 10:00 Assembly | ||
PILLAY Tricia | 4C | 582 - BOWMEN OF THE DEANS | National Longbow Women 50+ | 10:00 Assembly | ||
POLLEY Lumi | 13B | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short National Women Recurve Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
PRICE Mark | 5B | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | National Men Compound Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
PULLAN Malcolm | 5C | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | National Men Recurve Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
PYLE Helen | 9B | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | National Women Recurve Under 18 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
R | ||||||
REES Daniel | 18B | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short Junior National Men Barebow Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
REES Riley | 15B | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short Junior National Men Barebow Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
ROBBINS Paul | 13A | 540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIP | Short National Men Recurve Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
RYAN HILL Sean | 7A | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | National Men Compound Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
S | ||||||
SCANLON Christopher | 5D | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | National Men Longbow Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
SCHURER John | 4D | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | National Men Longbow Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
SEMPLE Victoria | 13C | 2223 - OGMORE VALLEY ARCHERS | Short National Women Barebow Under 15 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
SMITH Emily | 17C | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Short Junior National Women Barebow Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
SUMMERS Keith | 18D | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short Junior National Men Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
W | ||||||
WARD Collin | 7C | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | National Men Recurve Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
WOODS Chris | 4B | 582 - BOWMEN OF THE DEANS | National Men Longbow Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
WORTHINGTON Luke | 16D | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short Junior National Men Longbow Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
WRAGG Mark | 2B | 699 - DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY | Long National Compound Men 50+ | 10:00 Assembly | ||
WRIGHT Alison | 17B | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Short Junior National Women Recurve Under 12 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
WYNN Caroline | 11C | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Short National Women Recurve Under 16 | 10:00 Assembly | ||
Y | ||||||
YOUNG Debbie | 6B | 1501 - R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS | National Compound Women 50+ | 10:00 Assembly |