1A | GROVES Connor | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Men |
1B | PENGELLY George | 544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Compound Men |
1C | COOK Gareth | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Recurve Men |
1D | PICKFORD Chris | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Compound Men |
2B | WRAGG Mark | 699 - DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY | Compound 50+ Men |
2C | BERRIE Andrea | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women |
2D | GIBSON York | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve 50+ Men |
3A | GALLOP John | 544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS | Longbow 50+ Men |
3B | BRAIN Sophie | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Women |
4A | DOWNER Richard | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | Longbow Men U16 |
4B | WOODS Chris | 582 - BOWMEN OF THE DEANS | Longbow Men U16 |
4C | PILLAY Tricia | 582 - BOWMEN OF THE DEANS | Longbow 50+ Women |
4D | SCHURER John | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Longbow Men U16 |
5A | EYNON Christa | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women U18 |
5B | PRICE Mark | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | Compound Men U16 |
5C | PULLAN Malcolm | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Men U16 |
5D | SCANLON Christopher | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Longbow Men U16 |
6A | DEITTERT Ute | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women U18 |
6B | YOUNG Debbie | 1501 - R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS | Compound 50+ Women |
6C | HARDING David | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | Compound Men U16 |
7A | RYAN HILL Sean | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | Compound Men U16 |
7B | COOKE Debbie | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | Compound Women U18 |
7C | WARD Collin | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Men U16 |
7D | KAZMIERCZA Magdalena | 2373 - UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL | Recurve Women U18 |
8A | BOHEN Simon | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | Compound Men U16 |
8B | HUGHES Jack | 421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN | Compound Men U16 |
8C | DALY Kelly | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women U18 |
8D | CHATER Tom | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Recurve Men U16 |
9A | COOKE Darran | 79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB | Barebow Men U16 |
9B | PYLE Helen | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women U18 |
9C | MARSH David | 77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN | Recurve Men U16 |
9D | GREEN Debbie | 568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS | Longbow Women U18 |
10A | MILN Gwendolen | 1501 - R.N. SOUTH COAST ARCHERS | Recurve Women U18 |
10B | LUCKETT Zoe | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Recurve Women U18 |
10C | HIZZEY Adam | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Men U16 |
11A | CLARE Chris | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Men U15 |
11B | DOWNER Jane | 2144 - RJD ARCHERS | Longbow Women U16 |
11C | WYNN Caroline | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Recurve Women U16 |
12A | MAIDMENT Colin | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Compound Men U15 |
12B | ARNOLD Stuart | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Men U15 |
12C | GILES Adrian | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Recurve Men U15 |
13A | ROBBINS Paul | 540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIP | Recurve Men U15 |
13B | POLLEY Lumi | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Women U15 |
13C | SEMPLE Victoria | 2223 - OGMORE VALLEY ARCHERS | Barebow Women U15 |
13D | LE GRANGE Shannon | 540 - BOWMEN OF MENDIP | Recurve Women U15 |
14A | HAVERCROFT Izzy | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Recurve Women U14 |
14C | ANDERSON CLARE Philippa | 570 - CLEVE ARCHERS | Barebow Women U14 |
14D | HALL Pete | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Recurve Men U14 |
15A | CHATER Nick | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Recurve Men U12 |
15B | REES Riley | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Barebow Men U12 |
15C | EGERTON Simon | 4 - ARCHERY GB | Recurve Men U12 |
15D | NINNIS Andrew | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Recurve Men U12 |
16A | HALL Jessica | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Recurve Women U12 |
16B | GALLIOTT Michelle | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Barebow Women U12 |
16C | BATHE Jeanne | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Women U12 |
16D | WORTHINGTON Luke | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Longbow Men U12 |
17A | DENTON Ruth | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Women U12 |
17B | WRIGHT Alison | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Women U12 |
17C | SMITH Emily | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Barebow Women U12 |
17D | NINNIS Pauline | 550 - TYNDALE ARCHERS | Barebow Women U12 |
18A | HARRIS Kevin | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Men U12 |
18B | REES Daniel | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Barebow Men U12 |
18C | MILWARD Antony | 577 - TOCKINGTON ARCHERS | Barebow Men U12 |
18D | SUMMERS Keith | 575 - BOWMEN OF MINCHINHAMPTON | Recurve Men U12 |