Deltakere sortert etter klasse | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Klubb | Pulje | Skive | |||
b - Barebow | ||||||
MØINICHEN BRANDTZÆG Janne | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 23C | |||
SØRLIE Heidi | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 15C | |||
SØRLIE Lars Marius | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 5A | |||
STEILE Ragnvald B | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 5D | |||
CSAKVARI Orsolya | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 5B | |||
KARJETTA Stefanie | SANDEFJORD - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 15D | |||
SØGÅRD Jørn Ronny | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 5C | |||
SKODJE Cecilie | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 23D | |||
B2 - Barebow 2 | ||||||
ANDERSEN Per Erik | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 1A | |||
BRENDEN Ole Birger | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 1B | |||
FILBAKK Randi | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 8D | |||
NILSEN Truls Erik | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 19D | |||
JENSEN Arne | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 19C | |||
B5 - Barebow 5 | ||||||
ANDERSEN Lotta Jonett Henriksen | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 1C | |||
BU1u - Buejeger 1 | ||||||
POST Terje | 117 - HISØY IL BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 3A | |||
BJØRNERUD Nils Erik | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 13A | |||
SÆTERSMOEN Gunnar | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 19A | |||
NÆSET Ole Hansen | STREN - STRENGEREID IL - BUESKYTTERGRU | Pulje 1 | 13B | |||
SEKKENES Yngve | STREN - STRENGEREID IL - BUESKYTTERGRU | Pulje 1 | 19B | |||
c - Compound | ||||||
RUSSELL ROBERTS Eirik | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 20B | |||
TOTH Gabor | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 14B | |||
BERG Lars | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 2A | |||
BREIVIK Barbro | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 14A | |||
HANSEN Frank | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 20A | |||
ØYEN Eddie Asgeir | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 7A | |||
ROGSTAD Marius | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 7B | |||
EILERTSEN Roger | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Pulje 1 | 2B | |||
C2 - Compound 2 | ||||||
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 3C | |||
SÆTERSMOEN Margrethe | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 3D | |||
F6 - Felles 6 | ||||||
ELLINGSRUD-BRENDEN Ine Celine Sparby | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 1D | |||
lb - Langbue | ||||||
PAHLM Per Ivar | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 7C | |||
GRANUM Aksel | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 2D | |||
HUSE Kjell Håvar | HAROY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | 7D | |||
HUUSE Bente | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 13C | |||
LARSEN Øystein | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 23A | |||
BØRRUD Tor | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | 23B | |||
JACOBSEN Therese | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | 13D | |||
SIGVARTSEN Morten | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | 2C | |||
R1 - Recurve Elite | ||||||
AARHAUG Sigmund | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | 22C | |||
R2 - Recurve 2 | ||||||
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 8B | |||
t - Tradisjonell | ||||||
STORØIEN Bjørn | FJORD - FJORDANE BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | 15A | |||
HUSE Ingunn | HAROY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | 4A | |||
NERGAARD Monicha | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 4D | |||
NORDBY John-Sverre | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 22B | |||
NORDBY Linn Janine | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 4C | |||
BRYNE Rolf Inge | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | 14D | |||
BAKKE Terje | KVINN - KVINNHERAD BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 14C | |||
ODDEN Asle Morten | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 15B | |||
ODDEN Torunn Tafjord | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 4B | |||
HAGERUP Trond | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 20C | |||
HUUSE Gunnar | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 20D | |||
SANDBURG Kerstin | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 22A | |||
T2 - Tradisjonell 2 | ||||||
NILSEN Elene | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | 8C | |||
BJØRKHAUG Bjørn-Erik | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | 8A |