1A | ANDERSEN Per Erik | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow 2 |
1B | BRENDEN Ole Birger | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow 2 |
1C | ANDERSEN Lotta Jonett Henriksen | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow 5 |
1D | ELLINGSRUD-BRENDEN Ine Celine Sparby | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Felles 6 |
2A | BERG Lars | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Compound Elite |
2B | EILERTSEN Roger | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Compound Elite |
2C | SIGVARTSEN Morten | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue Elite |
2D | GRANUM Aksel | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Elite |
3A | POST Terje | 117 - HISØY IL BUESKYTTERE | Buejeger 1 |
3C | BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Compound 2 |
3D | SÆTERSMOEN Margrethe | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Compound 2 |
4A | HUSE Ingunn | HAROY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Tradisjonell Elite |
4B | ODDEN Torunn Tafjord | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
4C | NORDBY Linn Janine | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
4D | NERGAARD Monicha | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Tradisjonell Elite |
5A | SØRLIE Lars Marius | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Elite |
5B | CSAKVARI Orsolya | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Elite |
5C | SØGÅRD Jørn Ronny | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Elite |
5D | STEILE Ragnvald B | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Elite |
7A | ØYEN Eddie Asgeir | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Compound Elite |
7B | ROGSTAD Marius | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Compound Elite |
7C | PAHLM Per Ivar | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Elite |
7D | HUSE Kjell Håvar | HAROY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Langbue Elite |
8A | BJØRKHAUG Bjørn-Erik | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell 2 |
8B | BRODSHAUG Aino Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Recurve 2 |
8C | NILSEN Elene | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Tradisjonell 2 |
8D | FILBAKK Randi | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow 2 |
13A | BJØRNERUD Nils Erik | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Buejeger 1 |
13B | NÆSET Ole Hansen | STREN - STRENGEREID IL - BUESKYTTERGRU | Buejeger 1 |
13C | HUUSE Bente | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Langbue Elite |
13D | JACOBSEN Therese | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue Elite |
14A | BREIVIK Barbro | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Compound Elite |
14B | TOTH Gabor | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Compound Elite |
14C | BAKKE Terje | KVINN - KVINNHERAD BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
14D | BRYNE Rolf Inge | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Tradisjonell Elite |
15A | STORØIEN Bjørn | FJORD - FJORDANE BOGESKYTARLAG | Tradisjonell Elite |
15B | ODDEN Asle Morten | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
15C | SØRLIE Heidi | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow Elite |
15D | KARJETTA Stefanie | SANDEFJORD - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Elite |
19A | SÆTERSMOEN Gunnar | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Buejeger 1 |
19B | SEKKENES Yngve | STREN - STRENGEREID IL - BUESKYTTERGRU | Buejeger 1 |
19C | JENSEN Arne | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow 2 |
19D | NILSEN Truls Erik | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Barebow 2 |
20A | HANSEN Frank | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Compound Elite |
20B | RUSSELL ROBERTS Eirik | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Compound Elite |
20C | HAGERUP Trond | LAUGE - LAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
20D | HUUSE Gunnar | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
22A | SANDBURG Kerstin | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
22B | NORDBY John-Sverre | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Tradisjonell Elite |
22C | AARHAUG Sigmund | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Recurve Elite |
23A | LARSEN Øystein | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Langbue Elite |
23B | BØRRUD Tor | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Langbue Elite |
23C | MØINICHEN BRANDTZÆG Janne | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Elite |
23D | SKODJE Cecilie | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Barebow Elite |