Deltakere sortert etter klasse | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytter | Klubb | Pulje | Skive | |||
B1 - Barebow 1 | ||||||
MØINICHEN BRANDTZÆG Janne | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
OKON Zbigniew | HAMAR - HAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
SØRLIE Heidi | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
SØRLIE Lars Marius | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
STEILE Ragnvald B | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
CSAKVARI Orsolya | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
KARJETTA Stefanie | SANDEFJORD - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
SØGÅRD Jørn Ronny | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
SKODJE Cecilie | VIGRA - VIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
B2 - Barebow 2 | ||||||
ANDERSEN Per Erik | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
FILBAKK Randi | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
NILSEN Truls Erik | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
JENSEN Arne | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
B5 - Barebow 5 | ||||||
ANDERSEN Lotta Jonett Henriksen | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
BU1u - Buejeger 1 | ||||||
POST Terje | 117 - | Pulje 1 | ||||
BJØRNERUD Nils Erik | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
NÆSET Ole Hansen | STREN - STRENGEREID IL - BUESKYTTERGRU | Pulje 1 | ||||
SEKKENES Yngve | STREN - STRENGEREID IL - BUESKYTTERGRU | Pulje 1 | ||||
C1 - Compound 1 | ||||||
RUSSELL ROBERTS Eirik | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
TOTH Gabor | SANDE - SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
BERG Lars | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
BREIVIK Barbro | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
HANSEN Frank | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
ØYEN Eddie Asgeir | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
ROGSTAD Marius | SVERR - SVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
EILERTSEN Roger | VIDAR - SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT | Pulje 1 | ||||
C2 - Compound 2 | ||||||
FLATEBY Emilie | LILLE - LILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
LB1 - Langbue 1 | ||||||
PAHLM Per Ivar | BERGE - BERGEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
GRANUM Aksel | DRAMM - DRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
HUSE Kjell Håvar | HAROY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | ||||
LARSEN Øystein | SOLOR - SOLØR BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
BØRRUD Tor | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | ||||
JACOBSEN Therese | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | ||||
SIGVARTSEN Morten | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | ||||
LB2 - Langbue 2 | ||||||
FLATEBY Knut | SORUM - SØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP | Pulje 1 | ||||
R2 - Recurve 2 | ||||||
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira | SKREI - SKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
T1 - Tradisjonell 1 | ||||||
STORØIEN Bjørn | FJORD - FJORDANE BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | ||||
HUSE Ingunn | HAROY - HARØY BOGESKYTARLAG | Pulje 1 | ||||
NERGAARD Monicha | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | ||||
NORDBY John-Sverre | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
NORDBY Linn Janine | KONGS - KONGSVINGER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
BRYNE Rolf Inge | KRIST - KRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE | Pulje 1 | ||||
BAKKE Terje | KVINN - KVINNHERAD BOGESKYTTARKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
ODDEN Asle Morten | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
ODDEN Torunn Tafjord | LAND - LAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
SANDBURG Kerstin | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
T2 - Tradisjonell 2 | ||||||
NILSEN Elene | HEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE | Pulje 1 | ||||
BÅRLI Tom | HØNEF - HØNEFOSS BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 | ||||
BJØRKHAUG Bjørn-Erik | LILLH - LILLEHAMMER BUESKYTTERKLUBB | Pulje 1 |