1A | LOPEZ RIZO Jose Luis-103800 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Compuesto Sub 15 Hombre |
1B | CAMARA GRAFIADA Nora-101856 | AYO - ARQUEROS DE AYORA | Compuesto Sub 15 Mujer |
1C | MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA Victoria-107771 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Compuesto Sub 15 Mujer |
1D | PORCAT BERNAT Saul-99869 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | Compuesto Sub 15 Hombre |
2A | MARTINEZ FERRER Manuel P-117546 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Compuesto Novel Hombre |
2B | ANCIO JORDÁ Alexandra-117125 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Compuesto Novel Mujer |
2C | GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Raúl-117130 | LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE | Compuesto Novel Hombre |
2D | ZABALA CASTILL Jose Antonio-116438 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Compuesto Novel Hombre |
3A | REINOSA CIOBANU Elizabeth-110793 | LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE | Compuesto Sub 18 Mujer |
3B | CONIGLIO GRAU Monica-83575 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | Compuesto Sub 18 Mujer |
3C | LOPEZ PERUCHO Ruth-109004 | AQR - ARC QUART | Compuesto Sub 18 Mujer |
3D | MARTINEZ ORDIÑANA Carles-28629 | AQR - ARC QUART | Compuesto Hombre |
4A | SANJUAN RIBES Abel-82568 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Compuesto Hombre |
4B | SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ Pedro-84749 | ARZ - ARQUEROS DEL ZEN COSTA BLANCA | Compuesto Hombre |
4C | ZAKHARENKO Maksim-115535 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Compuesto Hombre |
4D | ESTEBAN VILLARREAL Walter-25306 | ALI - CLUB ALICANTINO TIRO CON ARCO | Compuesto Hombre |
5A | MEJÍAS SÁNCHEZ Juan Francisco-97592 | SAB - C.T.A. SANTA BARBARA | Compuesto Hombre |
5B | MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA Pedro-107772 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Compuesto Hombre |
5C | MARTÍN SANTACRUZ -CAMBRONERO Alejandro-104218 | LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE | Compuesto Hombre |
5D | ESCLAPEZ MORA Anibal-83486 | PHA - CLUB PHANTOM | Compuesto Hombre |
6A | GARCIA MARTINEZ Joaquin-99871 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | Compuesto Hombre |
6B | HERMIDA CAMPA Angel Jose-24728 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Compuesto Hombre |
6C | ESCLAPEZ MORA Jose Vicente-10923 | PHA - CLUB PHANTOM | Compuesto 50+ Hombre |
6D | VAZQUEZ GARCIA Ivan-104054 | CID - C.T.A. DESTIERRO DEL CID | Compuesto 50+ Hombre |
7A | SOLER ANDREU Joaquin-29697 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Compuesto 50+ Hombre |
7B | BAGÁN SÁNCHEZ José-1483 | ONT - ARC ONTINYENT | Compuesto 50+ Hombre |
7C | PARRILLA TOBOSO Juan Valentin-26704 | AXN - ARC XIXONA | Compuesto 50+ Hombre |
7D | MARIN GONZALEZ Luis-18609 | LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE | Compuesto 50+ Hombre |
8A | SERRANO BRACAMONTE Neus-117505 | MOR - ARQUERIA DE MORVEDRE | Desnudo Sub 18 Mujer |
8B | GARCÍA LAVILLA Alfonso Carlos-114020 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Desnudo Hombre |
8C | ALONSO GONZALEZ Victor-111301 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Desnudo Hombre |
8D | RODRIGUEZ VIVAS Antonio-89450 | DAR - CLUB DUCAL ARCH | Desnudo Hombre |
9A | CERDÁ RIBERA Luis-98611 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Desnudo Hombre |
9B | OLMO ALARIO Rafael-113059 | CAL - ARC CALDERONA | Desnudo Hombre |
9C | CRESPO MARTÍNEZ Santiago-117730 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | Desnudo Hombre |
9D | TIRADO ORTIZ Francisco Javier-104051 | CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO | Desnudo Hombre |
10A | BONET VIDAL Balbina-103172 | AYO - ARQUEROS DE AYORA | Desnudo Mujer |
10B | SANJUAN PASTOR Javier-29977 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Estandar Hombre |
10C | BOBILLO ALONSO Marcelo-115815 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Estandar Hombre |
10D | VALLS ALBERO Agustin-108013 | VLL - C.T.A. VILLENA | Estandar Hombre |
11A | GUILLO PEREZ Julio-115816 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Recurvo Novel Hombre |
11B | BENEVENT APARICI Jose Ramon-115550 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Novel Hombre |
11C | MOLINA PRATS Antonio-117709 | VLL - C.T.A. VILLENA | Recurvo Novel Hombre |
11D | GALIANA PERALES Juan Arminio-118816 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Recurvo Novel Hombre |
12A | HUERTA BARBERA Adelaida-117632 | TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA | Recurvo Novel Mujer |
12B | MUÑOZ PUERTA Gema-117391 | ARZ - ARQUEROS DEL ZEN COSTA BLANCA | Recurvo Novel Mujer |
12C | PRESAS SALGUERO Paula-115817 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Recurvo Novel Mujer |
13A | FRANCES GALLEGO Guillem-111622 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Recurvo Sub 18 Hombre |
13B | VERDÚ ALCARAZ Joan-111308 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Recurvo Sub 18 Hombre |
13C | MICÓ ADRIAN Mireia-111309 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Recurvo Sub 18 Mujer |
13D | IBORRA RODRIGO Guillem-93433 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Sub 18 Hombre |
14A | GÓMEZ LLINARES Luis-6290 | ALI - CLUB ALICANTINO TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo 50+ Hombre |
14B | MÁRQUEZ DE LA PLATA PANCHANA Alberto-21541 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Recurvo 50+ Hombre |
14C | TENT CERVERA Gabriel-13818 | PED - ARQUERS DE PEDREGUER | Recurvo 50+ Hombre |
15A | MORANT BURANTE Ricardo-31436 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Recurvo 50+ Hombre |
15B | VILLANUEVA RICO Antonio-26046 | SAB - C.T.A. SANTA BARBARA | Recurvo 50+ Hombre |
15C | LUCHA RODRIGUEZ Emilio-33060 | ACL - TIR AMB ARC ALCALANS | Recurvo 50+ Hombre |
16A | GARCÍA OGAYAR Isabel-111307 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Recurvo Sub 21 Mujer |
16B | CAPANARIO FERNANDEZ Consolación-112890 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | Recurvo Mujer |
16C | MARTINEZ POLO Pilar Yuan-114380 | UPV - S.D. UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA D | Recurvo Mujer |
16D | ALCARAZ VALLS Angels-93381 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Recurvo Mujer |
17A | BOCANEGRA VÁZQUEZ Juan-29608 | ALI - CLUB ALICANTINO TIRO CON ARCO | Recurvo Hombre |
17B | MIRÓ SANCHIS Javier-102735 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Recurvo Hombre |
17D | RIVERA ARIAS Juan Antonio-46234 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | Recurvo Hombre |
18A | MONZÓ MONZÓ José-341 | DAR - CLUB DUCAL ARCH | Recurvo Hombre |
18B | RIBERA BARTUAL Emilio Jose-107491 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Hombre |
18C | MAÑES MOYA Luis Ángel-102855 | CAL - ARC CALDERONA | Recurvo Hombre |
19A | RODRÍGUEZ PLANES Juan Emilio-100385 | PHA - CLUB PHANTOM | Recurvo Hombre |
19B | BERLLVERT GINER Victor-111305 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Recurvo Hombre |
19C | CANOVAS CANO David-112538 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Recurvo Hombre |
20A | ALONSO ROMERA Christian-89875 | TAR - C.T.A. TARONGERS DE VALENCIA | Recurvo Hombre |
20B | GRACIA GIL Manuel Javier-25535 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Recurvo Hombre |
20C | MOSCARDÓ LLACER Enric-86775 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Hombre |
21A | LEIVA MARTÍNEZ Nicolás-116413 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Desnudo Prebenjamin Hombre |
21B | VILLARRAGA CÁRDENAS Joan Emmanuel-118920 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Benjamin Hombre |
21C | BADIA MUÑOZ Leire-111626 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Benjamin Mujer |
21D | BUENO OCHOA Sofia-115442 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Recurvo Benjamin Mujer |
22A | BERBEL GRUESO Alejandro-108559 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | Recurvo Alevin Hombre |
22B | BOU PEREZ Mario-111337 | ARZ - ARQUEROS DEL ZEN COSTA BLANCA | Recurvo Alevin Hombre |
22C | CORT NAVAS Samuel-114448 | CAR - C.T.A. CARRAIXET | Recurvo Alevin Hombre |
22D | OLMO CHELET Aitana-116068 | CAL - ARC CALDERONA | Recurvo Alevin Mujer |
23A | FERNANDEZ MORENO Neus-111922 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Alevin Mujer |
23B | FONS MAHIQUES Natalia-95579 | DAR - CLUB DUCAL ARCH | Tradicional Alevin Mujer |
23C | CRESPO DROOGENBROODT Marc Xavier-117731 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | Longbow Sub 18 Hombre |
24A | VAELLO PERIS Laia-112536 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Longbow Mujer |
24B | DENIA TENDERO Paloma-104046 | CAS - C.T.A. CASTELLO | Longbow Mujer |
24C | MARTINEZ GARCIA Nicasio-103178 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Longbow Hombre |
24D | PRECIADO HERNANDEZ Jorge Luis-101211 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Longbow Hombre |
25A | ORTIZ CORET David-29407 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Longbow Hombre |
25B | LOPEZ SANCHEZ Luis-114596 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Longbow Hombre |
25C | RUBIO REIG Jorge-34801 | VLL - C.T.A. VILLENA | Longbow Hombre |
26A | PEREZ ORTEGA Mar-102732 | AYO - ARQUEROS DE AYORA | Tradicional Mujer |
26B | REYNOLDS Belinda-118169 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Tradicional Mujer |
26C | BLANCO SÁNCHEZ Begoña-89886 | SAB - C.T.A. SANTA BARBARA | Tradicional Mujer |
26D | TAPIA ROLDAN Virginia-94452 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Tradicional Mujer |
27A | PAYES ARCAS Juan Carlos-113190 | SN - SIN CLUB | Tradicional Hombre |
27B | LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ Josep-105363 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Tradicional Hombre |
27C | BIGORRA Eugenio-106507 | CIC - CLUB CICA-ALNADUR | Tradicional Hombre |
28A | FONS PASTOR Fernando-95581 | DAR - CLUB DUCAL ARCH | Tradicional Hombre |
28B | VIVES SIGNES Santiago-33053 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | Tradicional Hombre |
28C | IBAÑEZ PASTOR Jose Ramon-117117 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Tradicional Hombre |
28D | MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Antonio Juan -100395 | DAR - CLUB DUCAL ARCH | Tradicional Hombre |
29A | ESPINOSA PEREZ Fermin-14807 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | Tradicional Hombre |
29B | LANDETE MARTINEZ Jorge-101855 | AYO - ARQUEROS DE AYORA | Tradicional Hombre |
29C | CASADO PEDRAZA Felix-94454 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Tradicional Hombre |
30A | SANCHEZ CLABUIG Amadeo-28403 | SLA - C.D. SANTA LUCIA | Tradicional Hombre |
30B | CARDONA FERRER Jose-91895 | BEN - C.T.A. BENISSA | Tradicional Hombre |
30C | ALTIZIO DE CEGLIO Conrado Eliseo-100716 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Tradicional Hombre |
30D | VILLARREAL NAVARRO Jesus-110741 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Tradicional Hombre |
31A | NAVARRO POZA Ramón-113872 | DAR - CLUB DUCAL ARCH | Tradicional Hombre |
31B | GRABER Lukas-115355 | LUC - C.T.A. LUCENTUM ALICANTE | Tradicional Hombre |
31C | CEBOLLA ORTELL Fernando-103219 | AYO - ARQUEROS DE AYORA | Tradicional Hombre |
31D | MARTÍ ROSER Abril María-100628 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Tradicional Sub 15 Mujer |
32A | MOSCARDÓ LLACER Mar-107488 | ALM - C.T.A. ALMUSSAFES | Recurvo Sub 15 Mujer |
32B | GARBINO RUIZ DIAZ Candela Belen-108118 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Desnudo Sub 15 Mujer |
32C | IBÁÑEZ TORRENTE Héctor-114597 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Recurvo Sub 15 Hombre |
33A | ESTEVE SERRALTA Camilo-115499 | SVC - ARCO RASPEIG | Recurvo Sub 15 Hombre |
33B | LEIVA MARTÍNEZ David-100626 | AVL - ARC VALENCIA | Desnudo Sub 15 Hombre |