1 | JAN Stollberg | DE1 - BSC Hohen Neuendorf | 320/ 1 | 310/ 2 | 630 | 19 | 7 | |
| DE1 - BSC Hohen Neuendorf |
| 50m-1: 320, 50m-2: 310 |
2 | SZELĄG Grzegorz | GROT - Grot Ruda Śląska | 292/ 4 | 304/ 3 | 596 | 13 | 7 | |
| GROT - Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 50m-1: 292, 50m-2: 304 |
3 | OLSZÓWKA Piotr | GROT - Grot Ruda Śląska | 293/ 3 | 302/ 4 | 595 | 8 | 4 | |
| GROT - Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 50m-1: 293, 50m-2: 302 |
4 | ZUBIK Tomasz | ROKIS - "ROKIS" Radzymin | 283/ 8 | 310/ 1 | 593 | 15 | 5 | |
| ROKIS - "ROKIS" Radzymin |
| 50m-1: 283, 50m-2: 310 |
5 | DUDZIAK Łukasz | KOR - Korona Bukowiec | 298/ 2 | 289/ 6 | 587 | 8 | 2 | |
| KOR - Korona Bukowiec |
| 50m-1: 298, 50m-2: 289 |
6 | CZAPAJ Rafał | GROT - Grot Ruda Śląska | 288/ 6 | 299/ 5 | 587 | 5 | 1 | |
| GROT - Grot Ruda Śląska |
| 50m-1: 288, 50m-2: 299 |
7 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | DEF - Defmar Police | 284/ 7 | 284/ 7 | 568 | 9 | 2 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 284 |
8 | SMOCZYŃSKI Tomasz | MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 291/ 5 | 275/ 9 | 566 | 9 | 5 | |
| MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 291, 50m-2: 275 |
9 | KRYCA Krystian | DEF - Defmar Police | 282/ 9 | 275/11 | 557 | 4 | 0 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 282, 50m-2: 275 |
10 | CIESIELSKI Michał | CBA - CBA Szczecin | 270/14 | 281/ 8 | 551 | 7 | 3 | |
| CBA - CBA Szczecin |
| 50m-1: 270, 50m-2: 281 |
11 | MIJAS Karol | OLI - Olimp Strawczyn | 276/10 | 274/12 | 550 | 11 | 3 | |
| OLI - Olimp Strawczyn |
| 50m-1: 276, 50m-2: 274 |
12 | ŻURAWSKI Paweł | DEF - Defmar Police | 271/12 | 275/10 | 546 | 5 | 3 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 271, 50m-2: 275 |
13 | MARCHWICA Paweł | MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 275/11 | 259/16 | 534 | 7 | 1 | |
| MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 275, 50m-2: 259 |
14 | SKWARNA Mariusz | DEF - Defmar Police | 271/13 | 252/18 | 523 | 6 | 2 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 271, 50m-2: 252 |
15 | GAWRYŚ Dariusz | MAR - Marymont Warszawa | 248/15 | 273/13 | 521 | 5 | 2 | |
| MAR - Marymont Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 248, 50m-2: 273 |
16 | JANKOWSKI Michał | MAR - Marymont Warszawa | 239/19 | 272/14 | 511 | 2 | 1 | |
| MAR - Marymont Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 239, 50m-2: 272 |
17 | KARKOSZKA Józef | KAR - Karima Prząsław | 243/17 | 265/15 | 508 | 7 | 2 | |
| KAR - Karima Prząsław |
| 50m-1: 243, 50m-2: 265 |
18 | AUSTYN Zbigniew | PLA - Płaszowianka Kraków | 244/16 | 255/17 | 499 | 5 | 0 | |
| PLA - Płaszowianka Kraków |
| 50m-1: 244, 50m-2: 255 |
19 | BIAŁEK Wojciech | GRA - Granit Strzelin | 242/18 | 211/21 | 453 | 4 | 0 | |
| GRA - Granit Strzelin |
| 50m-1: 242, 50m-2: 211 |
20 | GOŁYGOWSKI Konrad | SUR - AZS Surma Poznań | 237/20 | 204/22 | 441 | 1 | 0 | |
| SUR - AZS Surma Poznań |
| 50m-1: 237, 50m-2: 204 |
21 | CEJMER Tomasz | MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 210/21 | 211/20 | 421 | 3 | 1 | |
| MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 210, 50m-2: 211 |
22 | BARTKOWIAK Marcin | DEF - Defmar Police | 178/22 | 216/19 | 394 | 0 | 0 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 178, 50m-2: 216 |
23 | DYLONG Adalbert | DEF - Defmar Police | 127/23 | 200/23 | 327 | 4 | 2 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 127, 50m-2: 200 |
24 | KOWALIK Mateusz | DEF - Defmar Police | 94/24 | 131/24 | 225 | 2 | 0 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 94, 50m-2: 131 |