1 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | A3D - A3D Toszek | 355/ 1 | 356/ 1 | 711 | 63 | 28 | |
| A3D - A3D Toszek |
| 50m-1: 355, 50m-2: 356 |
2 | KONECKI Przemysław | ORL - Orlik Goleszów | 350/ 3 | 354/ 2 | 704 | 56 | 21 | |
| ORL - Orlik Goleszów |
| 50m-1: 350, 50m-2: 354 |
3 | KLINGNER Lars | DE6 - TSV Lindenberg | 350/ 2 | 345/ 4 | 695 | 49 | 21 | |
| DE6 - TSV Lindenberg |
| 50m-1: 350, 50m-2: 345 |
4 | SZELĄG Filip | A3D - A3D Toszek | 345/ 4 | 349/ 3 | 694 | 48 | 17 | |
| A3D - A3D Toszek |
| 50m-1: 345, 50m-2: 349 |
5 | GORCZYCA Krzysztof | LEG - Strzelec Legnica | 343/ 5 | 340/ 6 | 683 | 42 | 15 | |
| LEG - Strzelec Legnica |
| 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 340 |
6 | WYLĘŻEK Kamil | A3D - A3D Toszek | 342/ 6 | 335/ 8 | 677 | 37 | 13 | |
| A3D - A3D Toszek |
| 50m-1: 342, 50m-2: 335 |
7 | MAKAYEV Alexander | MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | 335/ 8 | 341/ 5 | 676 | 35 | 13 | |
| MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
| 50m-1: 335, 50m-2: 341 |
8 | OLIVER Thiele | DE6 - TSV Lindenberg | 328/10 | 338/ 7 | 666 | 32 | 18 | |
| DE6 - TSV Lindenberg |
| 50m-1: 328, 50m-2: 338 |
9 | PEDZIWIATR Jacek | GB1 - Wielka Brytania | 336/ 7 | 326/11 | 662 | 28 | 10 | |
| GB1 - Wielka Brytania |
| 50m-1: 336, 50m-2: 326 |
10 | ŻUK Włodek | KOM - Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dwór M | 332/ 9 | 323/13 | 655 | 23 | 10 | |
| KOM - Kompania Łucznicza Nowy Dwór M |
| 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 323 |
11 | SAMBALE Bodo | DE6 - TSV Lindenberg | 312/16 | 335/ 9 | 647 | 25 | 7 | |
| DE6 - TSV Lindenberg |
| 50m-1: 312, 50m-2: 335 |
12 | NIEZNANOWSKI Jerzy | DEF - Defmar Police | 324/11 | 320/14 | 644 | 22 | 5 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 324, 50m-2: 320 |
13 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Władysław | A3D - A3D Toszek | 317/12 | 323/12 | 640 | 26 | 9 | |
| A3D - A3D Toszek |
| 50m-1: 317, 50m-2: 323 |
14 | SZELĄG Marcin | A3D - A3D Toszek | 302/19 | 334/10 | 636 | 26 | 7 | |
| A3D - A3D Toszek |
| 50m-1: 302, 50m-2: 334 |
15 | SZYMONIAK Dominik | DEF - Defmar Police | 316/13 | 311/18 | 627 | 17 | 3 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 311 |
16 | SCHUBERT Erhard | DE4 - Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt | 310/17 | 316/15 | 626 | 15 | 3 | |
| DE4 - Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt |
| 50m-1: 310, 50m-2: 316 |
17 | BRÓDKA Jan | ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo | 314/15 | 311/16 | 625 | 25 | 11 | |
| ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo |
| 50m-1: 314, 50m-2: 311 |
18 | GOŁYGOWSKI Marcin | ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo | 316/14 | 297/20 | 613 | 11 | 2 | |
| ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo |
| 50m-1: 316, 50m-2: 297 |
19 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo | 301/20 | 311/17 | 612 | 15 | 6 | |
| ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo |
| 50m-1: 301, 50m-2: 311 |
20 | MIKICIUK Tomasz | DEF - Defmar Police | 308/18 | 294/21 | 602 | 13 | 6 | |
| DEF - Defmar Police |
| 50m-1: 308, 50m-2: 294 |
21 | THOMAS Jens | DE6 - TSV Lindenberg | 289/21 | 305/19 | 594 | 12 | 7 | |
| DE6 - TSV Lindenberg |
| 50m-1: 289, 50m-2: 305 |
22 | PTASZNIK Jerzy | ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo | 284/22 | 292/22 | 576 | 11 | 1 | |
| ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo |
| 50m-1: 284, 50m-2: 292 |
23 | TARASIUK Ryszard | MOR - Morświn Gdynia | 276/23 | 278/23 | 554 | 4 | 2 | |
| MOR - Morświn Gdynia |
| 50m-1: 276, 50m-2: 278 |
24 | TRANDO Juliusz | ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo | 252/24 | 266/24 | 518 | 4 | 1 | |
| ŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo |
| 50m-1: 252, 50m-2: 266 |
25 | WAWER Bogusław | BYD - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 193/25 | 261/25 | 454 | 3 | 0 | |
| BYD - Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz |
| 50m-1: 193, 50m-2: 261 |