1A | YAÑEZ BLANCO Arturo | WL / CDMX - WL / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
1B | REYES Alfonso | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
1C | ARAIZA DIAZ Diego Alexis | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
1D | DÍAZ HIDALGO Ruben | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
2A | VÉLEZ SÁNCHEZ Luis Eduardo | WL / CDMX - WL / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
2B | TREJO VILLANUEVA Julio Angel | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
2C | NONATO Francisco | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
2D | NÚÑEZ OCEGUERA Luis Antonio | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
3A | OCOTLAN MOCTEZUMA Ivan | WL / CDMX - WL / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
3B | CRUZ CAMARILLO Eliut | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
3C | PÉREZ RAMÍREZ Rodrigo Salvador | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
3D | AGREDO PALECHOR Jonathan Alexander | Q2M- QRO - QUERÉTARO 2000 /QRO | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
4A | ALVARADO Raul | WL / CDMX - WL / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
4B | BASURTO SOSA José luis | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
4C | CASTREJÓN HERRERA Rodrigo | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
4D | MARTINEZ RANGEL Jose Luis | Q2M- QRO - QUERÉTARO 2000 /QRO | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
5A | FELIPE Aroc | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
5B | RECENDIZ VERA Kevin Romeo | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
5C | CARMONA Diego | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
6A | RAMIREZ CHAVEZ David Alan | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
6B | FARFAN Martin | COY-CDMX - ARQUEROS COYOTES /CDMX | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
6C | MORENO MEZA Victor Samuel | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Mayor Abierta Varonil |
7A | JUAREZ CUEVAS Irvin Gabriel | MAP /EM - MAPACHITLI /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 24 Varonil |
7B | MARIN OLVERA Aldo Arvey | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 24 Varonil |
7C | CARREÑO DE LA LUZ Jesús | UNAM - UNAM | Recurvo Sub 24 Varonil |
8A | KEMP CORONA Francisco Daniel | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 24 Varonil |
8C | MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ Erick Jair | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 24 Varonil |
9A | LEÓN NAVA Jacqueline | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 24 Femenil |
9B | SÁNCHEZ VEGA Maria Rebeca | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 24 Femenil |
9C | HERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ Metztli Isabel | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 24 Femenil |
10A | OSORIO LOZANO Jose David | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
10B | RIVERA RODRIGUEZ Adal Aziel | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
10C | ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Jair Enrique | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
10D | ARELLANO AGUILAR Einar Isaac | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
11A | CHÁVEZ HERNÁNDEZ José Omar | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
11B | GONZÁLEZ BRETÓN Alberto | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
11C | HERNANDEZ DAVALOS Alexander | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
12A | OCAMPO SALAS Diego Arturo | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
12B | OMAÑA LÓPEZ Alan Emanuel | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
12C | ÁVILA Luis | EDOMEX - EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 21 Varonil |
13A | PLATA WITVRUN Hanna Berschielle | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 21 Femenil |
13B | CARAPIA ORTIZ Ana Fernanda | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Sub 21 Femenil |
13C | EK LUNA Lilia Fernanda | PTRS- EM - POTROS /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 21 Femenil |
13D | ESCOBEDO Anayetzi | FA- EM - FÉNIX LAS AME ECA /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 21 Femenil |
14A | NEGRETE VÁZQUEZ Jorge Carlos | CDMX - TIRO CON ARCO CAPITAL CDMX A.C | Recurvo Master Varonil |
14B | NIETO Rodolfo | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Master Varonil |
14C | SAMPERIO RIVERA Victor Maximo | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Master Varonil |
15A | SOTO MACIAS Luis | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Master Varonil |
15C | MANJARREZ Roberto | EDOMEX - EDOMEX | Recurvo Master Varonil |
16A | KITAGO Motoko | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Master Femenil |
16C | BLAS CASTILLO Diana Luz | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Master Femenil |
17A | HERNÁNDEZ OPENGO Getzael | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 18 Varonil |
17C | ROLDAN PEÑA Luis Angel | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 18 Varonil |
18A | LOPEZ MURILLO Jimena | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil |
18B | MEDINA DE ITA Cynthia | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil |
18C | SOTO VILLARREAL Nitza Paola | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil |
19A | SÁNCHEZ LUZ Valeria | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil |
19B | OCAÑA RAMÍREZ Megan Andrea | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil |
19C | MORALES LÓPEZ Giselle | MAP /EM - MAPACHITLI /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 18 Femenil |
20A | VALDÉS NÚÑEZ Emiliano | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
20B | GONZALEZ Leonardo | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
20C | GARCIA VELAZQUEZ Rodrigo | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
20D | FERNÁNDEZ MIRANDA Ruben | WAC - WOLVES ARCHERY CLUB | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
21A | ROMERO GUERRERO Luis Ricardo | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
21B | DÍAZ TAPIA Bruno | NAU-EM - NAUCALLI /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
21C | MENJIVAR ULLOA Arik | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
22A | VELAZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ Jared Nahim | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
22B | LILI Mateo | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
22C | MARQUEZ SOLANO Luis Uriel | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Sub 16 Varonil |
23A | TREVIÑO TAPIA Carla Estefanía | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 16 Femenil |
23B | BLANCO NERIA Melissa | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 16 Femenil |
23C | SANABRIA TOSTADO Melissa Zaray | FA- EM - FÉNIX LAS AME ECA /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 16 Femenil |
23D | HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ Eylen Romina | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 16 Femenil |
24A | PEÑA MARTÍNEZ Bruno | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Varonil |
24B | GÓMEZ CASTILLO Santiago | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Varonil |
24C | GONZÁLEZ BRETON Daniel | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Varonil |
24D | ORTEGA FUENTES Fernando Raúl | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 14 Varonil |
25A | HERNANDEZ VELASCO Eric | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Varonil |
25B | HERNANDEZ PEREA Violeta | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil |
25C | HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Fredel | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil |
25D | GRANADOS CANIZALEZ Auria Itzayana | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil |
26A | VILLANUEVA PARRA Yatzil Alexa | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil |
26B | CAMPOS CAMARILLO Carla Regina | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil |
26C | ROBLES JONGUITUD Mariana | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 14 Femenil |
27A | GÓMEZ CASTILLO Sebastian | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 12 Varonil |
27B | LECHUGA BONES Ramón Israel | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Recurvo Sub 12 Varonil |
27C | VIZUET LOZANO Diego | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Sub 12 Varonil |
28A | LARRAGUIVEL MEJIA Evelyn Fhernanda | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 12 Femenil |
28B | GARCIA Camila | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Recurvo Sub 12 Femenil |
28C | ESCOBEDO PAREDES Renata | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 12 Femenil |
28D | OROZCO BELMONT Constanza | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Sub 12 Femenil |
1A | LAZCANO Ernesto | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Master Varonil |
1B | RUIZ ZAMORA José Manuel | INDEP - INDEPENDIENTE | Compuesto Master Varonil |
1C | STRUCK Eric | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
1D | VELASCO OROSCO Eduardo | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Compuesto Master Varonil |
2A | LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Master Varonil |
2B | MANUELL CACHEUX Rodrigo | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Compuesto Master Varonil |
2C | ZAMORA NAVA Oldair | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Compuesto Master Varonil |
3A | ARDÓN BARRO Leonora | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Master Femenil |
3B | LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ Lesly Marissa | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Femenil |
3C | ALVARADO Claudia Yasmin | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Femenil |
3D | CASTRO ZAMORA Daniela | IPN - IPN | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Femenil |
4A | TERAN MATEOS Victor Hugo | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
4B | ARAIZA DÍAZ José Eduardo | IPN - IPN | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
4C | RODRIGUEZ Uriel | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
4D | RODRÍGUEZ ROSAS Oscar Osvaldo | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
5A | LOPEZ GONZALEZ Israel rogelio | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
5B | MUÑOZ RAMIREZ Dante Oscar | IPN - IPN | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
5C | PUENTE PEÑA Ivan Andres | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
6A | ALBORES GONZÁLEZ Francisco Javier | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
6B | ZAMORA LIRA Omar | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
6C | GRANADOS RAMIREZ Edgar | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
7A | MORALES LUNA Ernesto | MAP /EM - MAPACHITLI /EDOMEX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
7B | AMAYA SOSA Ricardo | UNAM - UNAM | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
7C | HUERTA VELASCO Daniel | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
8A | COPCA ISLAS Eduardo | AGUAB - AGUA BENDITA | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
8B | VIVES LEDESMA Luis Fernando | VIVEES - VIVES ARQUERIA | Compuesto Mayor Abierta Varonil |
8C | LAZCANO Andres | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Sub 21 Varonil |
8D | BARROETA ROBLES Ernesto | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Compuesto Sub 24 Varonil |
9A | VILLANUEVA MENDOZA José Julián | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil |
9B | APARICIO Jorge | NAU-EM - NAUCALLI /EDOMEX | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil |
9C | APARICIO Carlo | NAU-EM - NAUCALLI /EDOMEX | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil |
9D | MERCADO VILLANUEVA Erick Andres | WXPRO-EM - WINXPRO360 /EDOMEX | Compuesto Sub 16 Varonil |
10A | ITZA RODRIGUEZ Anabel Elizabeth | AHTA- HGO - AHTA ARCHERY /HIDALGO | Compuesto Sub 21 Femenil |
10B | SANABRIA TOSTADO Renata Itzuri | FA- EM - FÉNIX LAS AME ECA /EDOMEX | Compuesto Sub 16 Femenil |
10C | VERA TAUBIG Olinka | UNAM - UNAM | Compuesto Sub 21 Femenil |
11A | QUITIAN Santiago | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Compuesto Sub 14 Varonil |
11C | VILLANUEVA PARRA Yatzil Alexa | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Compuesto Sub 14 Femenil |
12A | ORTEGA ANAYA Miguel Ángel | IPN - IPN | Compuesto Novato 30 metros Varonil |
12C | TRUJILLO OLVERA Estefania | IPN - IPN | Compuesto Novato 30 metros Femenil |
13A | ORDAZ SOLORZANO Xhunaxhi Naxhieli | IPN - IPN | Compuesto Novato 30 metros Femenil |
13C | PEREZ Britanny | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Paralimpico C Novato 30 metros Femenil |
14A | GONZALEZ CARREÑO Martín Iván | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
14B | GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ Juan Alberto | ALEC- CDMX - ALEBRIJES COYOACÁN /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
14C | VELAZQUEZ ALAMILLA Luis enrique | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
14D | ORTEGA GARCIA Erick Ricardo | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
15A | PALOMINO CASTELAN Josmar Gustavo | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
15B | HERNÁNDEZ VILLARREAL Fernando | ALEC- CDMX - ALEBRIJES COYOACÁN /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
15C | ROBLES PÉREZ Juan Diego Kid | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
15D | GONZALEZ SILVA Fabian | MH-CDMX - FENIX MH / CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
16A | ROBLES HERRERA Emmanuel | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
16B | VAZQUEZ GARCIA Pedro Antonio | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
16C | ASTORGA CERVANTES Mateo | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
16D | SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ Isaac | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
17A | SOSTENES EUCEVIO Marcos Joel | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
17B | ESPITIA HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Manuel | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
17C | TAPIA Angel | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Varonil |
18A | VILLALBA MEJÍA Richar Noe | DAN-MOR - CLUB DANESES /MORELOS | Paralimpico Novato 30 metros Varonil |
18C | CABALLERO Marco A. | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Paralimpico Novato 30 metros Varonil |
19A | REYES MUÑOZ Fatima | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
19B | CUBOS Andrea | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
19C | CALDERÓN GÁLVEZ Irina Viridiana | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
19D | MEDINA LUNA Angela Patricia | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
20A | HERNÁNDEZ VELAZQUEZ Alondra Jazmín | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
20B | QUINTERO Alejandra | CN-CDMX - CAMP NANO / CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
20C | BARRUECO ROMERO Andrea Dayanara | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
21A | MACÍAS CARRILLO Yaretzi | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
21B | ARANDA CERON Elizabeth Alinne | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
21C | BARRETO RAMIREZ Dulce Camila | DAN-MOR - CLUB DANESES /MORELOS | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
22A | OSANTE OSORIO Aide Damaris | IPN - IPN | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
22B | DE LA RIVA CONTRERAS Hidekel Yireht | DAN-MOR - CLUB DANESES /MORELOS | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
22C | MUÑOZ RAMÍREZ Martha Itzel Aurora | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 30 metros Femenil |
23A | CASTILLO VALDOVINOS Bruno Gibrán | DAN-MOR - CLUB DANESES /MORELOS | Compuesto Novato 20metros Varonil |
24A | GARCIA GALAN Sigfrid Fernando | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Varonil |
24B | CARBAJAL CORTEZ Saúl | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Varonil |
24C | GUEVARA ÁLVAREZ Luciano Jacobo | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Varonil |
25A | MARTINEZ COVARRUBIAS Ian | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Varonil |
25C | GARCIA MENDOZA Chris Ian | AS-CDMX - ARQUEROS DEL SUR /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Varonil |
26A | MARTÍNEZ BECERRIL Monserrat | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |
26B | RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Aylin | TON - TONANITLA | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |
26C | LÓPEZ LUNA Ana Victoria | BJ-CDMX - BENITO JUÁREZ /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |
26D | ROJAS CAMACHO Valeria | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |
27A | GONZALEZ CASTRO Dulce Abigail | GAM-CDMX - NORTERB GAM /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |
27B | TAPIA JUAREZ Yareni | AS-CDMX - ARQUEROS DEL SUR /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |
27C | DOMINGUEZ NIEVES Scarlett | QE- EM - QUAUHTLI ECATEPEC /EDOMEX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |
27D | BRIONES ONTIVEROS Alexa | SHIN-CDMX - SHINKA /CDMX | Recurvo Novato 20metros Femenil |