Elenco Partecipanti per Società | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Piazzola | Evento | Turno | |||
01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | ||||||
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 24E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
VIECELI Mattia | 21D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
FALETTI Giuliano | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
FORNASIER Danilo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
LAZZARONI Enzo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
FRANCHINI Irene | 8B | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
MARCACCINI Maddalena | 8C | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
01066 - IUVENILIA | ||||||
BRUNO Marco | 10A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
ALOISI Francesca | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | ||||
MATZUTZI Noemi | 9A | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
03001 - A.G.A. | ||||||
CAVANNA Massimo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
PEDRELLI Denis | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
PITTALUGA Fabio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
LIBONE Valentina | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
SALTALAMACCHIA Serena | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO | ||||||
VICINI Davide | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
NOCETI Alessio | 24D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GODANO Michea | 10C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GODANO Sergio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
NOZIGLIA Cinzia | 1C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BASSI Iuana | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
03033 - ASD LE FRECCE DI S. MARGHERITA | ||||||
LOLLI Ivano | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
DONDI Alfredo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
FORNI Marilena | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE | ||||||
NOVELLI Roberto | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
GATTI Giuseppe | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
MERLO Renzo Giovanni | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
BARBARO Giulia | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
BISTOLFI Maria Laura | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI | ||||||
BRUSA Fabio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
04126 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DEL CASTEL | ||||||
ROLLI Mario | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD | ||||||
RIGAMONTI Alessandro | 6C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI | ||||||
CORAZZA Felice | 15A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
SIRONI Marco | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
BERTOGLIO Rossella | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO | ||||||
LARGHER Aldo | 4E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BECCARI Franco | 22A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
CALZA' Mirco | 14C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
KASWALDER Mirko | 15C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
CONGEDO Matteo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
DI VALERIO Enrico | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
MACCONI Carlo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINE' | ||||||
GIOVANNINI Nicola | 14D | Arco Compound Under 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GIOVANNINI David | 15B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GIOVANNINI Adele | 9E | Arco Compound Under 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS | ||||||
CELI Giuseppe | 22D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BALDO Elisa | 8A | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE | ||||||
PIATELLI Pietro | 6A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BELLE' Alessandro | 22B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
LAPERNA Lorenzo | 15D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
MARCOLONGO Tiziano | 15E | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
MOSCONI Alessio | 21A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
ANTONIAZZI Attilio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
VERITA' Camilla | 9B | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
06084 - ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI | ||||||
TURETTA Stefano | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
06092 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADE | ||||||
BAREA Edoardo | 23A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GATTEL Marco | 4C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
SCHIAVON Simone | 6E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GASPARETTO Anna | 3A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
07027 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVG | ||||||
ZORZI Giorgio | 7E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BENEDET Raimondo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
08003 - ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D. | ||||||
MALAVOLTA Claudio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
ZANNINI Franco | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI | ||||||
SIOTTO Luigi | 7B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BERNARDI Alberto | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
CASSOLI Nicola | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
CIONNA Federica | 1A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08011 - ASD ARCIERI IL GUERCINO | ||||||
GOVONI Davide | 11D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08015 - A.S.D. QUARRY | ||||||
CANESTRINI Moreno | 22C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO | ||||||
BONATTI Luca | 11A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
CURTI Diego Silvio | 11C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB | ||||||
BONI Stefano | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
BRANCHETTI Mauro | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
FRIGERI Adriano | 23E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
MORINI Alessandro | 5D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
CORVIGNO Antonio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
MUSI Maurizio | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
SANTACROCE Cecilia | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
08043 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE | ||||||
RABITTI Luca | 6B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08046 - A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI | ||||||
CASADIO Luca | 11B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
RICCI Elisa | 8D | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI | ||||||
GARZARO Alessandro | 4B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
AVONI Alessandro | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
BARZANTI Luciano | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
COCCHI Umberto | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T. | ||||||
MARINO FRANSONI Stefano | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
08089 - ARCIERI DELLA RUPE | ||||||
CACCURI Vincenzo | 14B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE | ||||||
GIANNOTTI Corrado | 4D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
ORAZI Alessandro | 21C | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
RUSPINI Davide | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
08110 - ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
CABODI Mattia | Arco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
CABODI Fabio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
ERCOLANI Giampiero | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
GIOMMONI Moreno | 22E | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
TORRICELLI Graziano | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
GRIFONI Franca | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
ORSI Isabella | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM | ||||||
BARBIERI Simone | 24A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
FABRIS Livia | 1B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
08113 - ASD ARCIERI TERRE DI CASTELLI | ||||||
MAINO Roberto | 5A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
SARUGGIA Mauro | 6D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
ZANOLI Greta | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
ROVATTI Fabia | 1E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
09001 - 1^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA | ||||||
MARIOTTI Claudio | 5C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
TOZZI Stefano | 7C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
SOLLI Cinzia | 3E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
09014 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI PESCIA | ||||||
BASILE Giuseppe | 24B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
CELLI Giacomo | 23B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
COLOMBO Marco | 23C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BARDUCCI Gianni | 14A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GIANNINI Estera | 2E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
PENNACCHI Luciana | 1D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
SACCHETTI Paola | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
09029 - ARCIERI LUCCA | ||||||
BRACCINI Rania | 2B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
09044 - ASD ARC.G.L. D'APPIANO | ||||||
VALOTTI Paola | 9D | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
09060 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESI | ||||||
SIMEONE Giovanni | 7A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
09061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA | ||||||
ROSSI Luca | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
TROPI Massimo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
COLOTTO Alessandro | 23D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
PAGLIUCA Barbara | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
PINOCHI Michela | 3B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO | ||||||
OLIVIERI Massimo | 5E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GALLO Alessio Giuseppe | 14E | Arco Compound Under 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GALLO Raffaele | 10B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
PONTREMOLESI Marco | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
09085 - ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSE | ||||||
MANGIARULO Giuseppe | 5B | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
09090 - ARCIERI BORGO TANTOLA ASD | ||||||
SANARICA Orazio | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
BADELLA Mariarosaria | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
09091 - ARCIERI LUPI SESTO FIORENTINO | ||||||
VILIANI Leonardo | Arco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
GRASSI Leonardo | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | ||||
GRAZIANI Oberdan | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | ||||
VILIANI Marco | 7D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
NIERI Riccardo | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
SIGNORINI Stefano | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
ASIOLI Angela | 2A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
SILIANI Sara | 3D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
MINUTI Barbara | 9C | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
GUERRIERI Simona | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
09093 - ARCIERI DEL BORGO DELLE PIANE | ||||||
ZORZI Marco | 21E | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
10031 - MEDIO CHIENTI | ||||||
MAGRELLI Giusto | 10D | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
CASTELLANI Cristina | 2C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO | ||||||
MORARA Marco | 10E | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
NANNINI Stefano | 21B | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
SCANSALEGNA Diego | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
AMANTINI Loredana | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
DONATI Michela | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
GARBUGLI Elena | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
GIORGETTI Maria Cristina | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
RIZZI Donatella | Long Bow Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
11001 - BRACCIO FORTEBRACCIO | ||||||
AMBROSI Marco | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
11011 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA | ||||||
GAROFOLI Emanuele | 4A | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI | ||||||
KOS Nicola | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
SCANTAMBURLO Corrado | Long Bow Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
VANNINI Sabrina | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | ||||||
SEIMANDI Giuseppe | 24E | Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
BRUNO Marco | 10A | Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
FRANCHINI Irene | 8B | Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
12170 - FIAMME ORO | ||||||
NOZIGLIA Cinzia | 1C | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
15077 - ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLO | ||||||
CATALDO Evelina | 2D | Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 2 - CO/AN | |||
22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO | ||||||
CHIARUZZI Carlo | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI | ||||
VALLI Federica | Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile | CAMPO 1 - LB/AI |